Recap | Results

Licensed to Boston University Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2011 07:16 PM
             Terrier Invitational 2011 - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:34.30  
     1) Huang, Salena 18                2) Meili, Katie M 20              
     3) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17            4) Zhao, Stella R 18              
       24.32    23.23    23.02    23.73                                    
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:34.31  
     1) Forrester, Alex 19              2) Lapp, Cassidy S 18             
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 21                4) Weaver, Joan M 19              
       23.17    23.95    23.78    23.41                                    
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        1:35.74  
     1) Meho, Amina D 20                2) Markey, Hannah E 18            
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna F 19            4) Judd, Zoe C 18                 
       23.76    24.15    24.50    23.33                                    
  4 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             1:37.17  
     1) Schegoleva, Anna 18             2) Colucci, Nicole A 20           
     3) Lim, Chelsea M 19               4) Esposito, Deirdre B 18         
       24.57    24.53    24.28    23.79                                    
  5 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                        1:38.05  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 20               2) Bull, Jenna 18                 
     3) Magnavita, Emily S 17           4) Suffel, Megan F 18             
       24.47    24.52    24.46    24.60                                    
  6 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 1:38.16  
     1) Kluge, Alena E 18               2) Harris-Coble, Lacey 21         
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 20           4) Rogers, Caitlin E 21           
       24.94    24.12    24.47    24.63                                    
  7 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   1:38.19  
     1) Floyd, Liz A 19                 2) Cheng, Kendra M 19             
     3) Savage, Alexsa P 18             4) Kenney, Katherine M 18         
       25.10    24.34    24.63    24.12                                    
  8 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      1:38.25  
     1) Nightingale, Lauren M 21        2) Landers, Shannon 20            
     3) Fothergill, Annie 18            4) Crocamo, Maggie J 18           
       24.80    24.43    24.79    24.23                                    
  9 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   1:38.46  
     1) Drake, Lauren E 20              2) Zebrowski, Kara L 20           
     3) Ferrante, Francesca S 21        4) Grace, Courtney A 18           
       24.69    24.78    24.39    24.60                                    
 10 Drexel University  'A'                                      1:38.58  
     1) Cichewicz, Morgan E 21          2) Gidzinski, Jess 18             
     3) Viberg, Malin 23                4) Tyagi, Devina 21               
       25.19    24.71    24.45    24.23                                    
 11 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              1:38.75  
     1) Heuser, Darcy M 20              2) Sreckovic, Andjelija 19        
     3) Leong, Keara M 18               4) Zelnick, Allison J 19          
       25.54    24.58    24.80    23.83                                    
 12 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:38.85  
     1) Huang, Michelle M 18            2) Liao, Athena S 21              
     3) Bunney, Gabrielle I 19          4) Gali, Helena E 18              
       25.12    24.65    25.07    24.01                                    
 13 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             1:39.21  
     1) Walker, Allison R 20            2) Demunbrun, Erica N 18          
     3) Schleif, Dana 20                4) Becherer, Kelley D 21          
       25.66    24.61    24.55    24.39                                    
 14 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:39.57  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 19            2) Massey, Erin E 18              
     3) Friedmann, Taylor L 19          4) Czaplicki, Alex J 20           
       25.07    25.15    25.11    24.24                                    
 15 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      1:40.02  
     1) Kautz, Patty M 21               2) Rich, Kimberly N 18            
     3) Wong, Carolyn G 20              4) Niebrugge, Alyssa M 20         
       25.21    24.50    25.83    24.48                                    
 16 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        1:40.18  
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 18           2) Kanellas, Sarah Y 21           
     3) Arnott, Katie 18                4) Smyth, Molly J 18              
       25.20    25.09    25.28    24.61                                    
 17 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'                        1:40.48  
     1) Cooper, Oneida 18               2) Little, Jessica 21             
     3) Morales, Adria C 17             4) Tribou, Sydney C 20            
       25.34    24.83    25.52    24.79                                    
 18 Drexel University  'B'                                      1:41.01  
     1) Lin, Julie Y 19                 2) Duggan, Katie 18               
     3) Hondros, Julia M 19             4) Bentz, Brianna 18              
       26.07    25.21    24.97    24.76                                    
 19 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              1:41.48  
     1) Crosby, Taylor M 21             2) Haruki, Yuria 17               
     3) Harney, Kate M 20               4) Bodden, Christie M 21          
       25.73    25.02    25.32    25.41                                    
 20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:42.48  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 21          2) Desrosiers, Kristen E 20       
     3) D'Angelo, Emily R 21            4) Schulte, Mary Kate 18          
       25.54    25.59    25.91    25.44                                    
 21 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:43.68  
     1) Lang, Katie J 20                2) Malski, Kristen C 21           
     3) Novak, Karen F 18               4) Chilton, Kasey C 19            
       25.84    25.63    26.16    26.05                                    
 22 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:47.98  
     1) Kline, Kendra E 21              2) Gilbert, Jennifer R 18         
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 21               4) Walsh, Madison L 20            
       26.74    27.32    27.45    26.47                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   1:22.91  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin M 21          2) Kempf, Daniel A 21             
     3) Puchi, Cole W 18                4) Hill, Jackson G 21             
       21.03    20.16    20.88    20.84                                    
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:23.13  
     1) Davis, Paschall P 20            2) Heymann, Andrew J 18           
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin A 18          4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       21.25    20.70    20.78    20.40                                    
  3 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      1:24.19  
     1) Timmerman, Eddie F 20           2) Bryant, Michael G 19           
     3) Henze, Nick 18                  4) Thilo, Collin R 22             
       21.88    21.05    21.12    20.14                                    
  4 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        1:24.79  
     1) Mulcahy, Colin J 20             2) Zeimetz, Eric C 20             
     3) Conway, John P 17               4) Sacco, Peter L 20              
       22.25    20.44    21.32    20.78                                    
  5 Drexel University  'A'                                      1:24.86  
     1) Bagshaw, Alex 19                2) Chialastri, Alex 18            
     3) Shaeffer, Mike 18               4) Galinskiy, Alex 18             
       21.10    21.39    21.62    20.75                                    
  6 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      1:25.57  
     1) Stickney, J Connor C 20         2) Benage, Tim C 18               
     3) Costa, Joe C 17                 4) Perez, Jp P 21                 
       21.55    21.50    21.56    20.96                                    
  7 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              1:26.81  
     1) Ichikawa, Hajime 20             2) McIntyre, Ed 21                
     3) White, David M 20               4) Conway, Sean J 21              
       22.38    21.42    22.06    20.95                                    
  8 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   1:27.36  
     1) Dropo, Alexander M 19           2) Lawson, John W 18              
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C 19        4) Kosenski, Alex 21              
       22.82    22.31    21.02    21.21                                    
  9 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        1:27.62  
     1) Pfohl, Erik J 18                2) Nichols, Troy R 19             
     3) Luong, Hao 18                   4) Guttrich, Jordan S 18          
       22.35    21.14    21.97    22.16                                    
 10 Drexel University  'B'                                      1:27.87  
     1) Krohn, Mike 18                  2) Zalkind, Dan S 20              
     3) Grooms, Matt R 21               4) Elias, Carson 18               
       21.75    22.22    22.26    21.64                                    
 11 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:27.95  
     1) Boone, Matt J 21                2) Jones, Calvin R 19             
     3) Doganay, Barkin 19              4) Bicer, Goksu 21                
       22.51    22.03    22.71    20.70                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:30.48  
     1) Yburan, Jan 19                  2) Supple, Ned L 20               
     3) Lyons, Brian L 20               4) Vatalaro, John P 20            
       21.98    23.20    22.47    22.83                                    
 13 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              1:32.78  
     1) Underwood, Cole J 18            2) Hardick, Sean M 19             
     3) Chu, Allen 19                   4) Essig, Matthew D 18            
       24.34    22.92    22.82    22.70                                    
 14 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   1:33.84  
     1) Conlin, Daniel E 21             2) Doran, Michael J 19            
     3) Hammerstein, Logan 19           4) Hirshbein, Nathan 19           
       24.70    23.36    22.61    23.17                                    
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:35.90  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 21           2) Power, Brian F 19              
     3) Gibbons, Patrick 19             4) McCabe, Alec C 18              
       24.89    23.82    23.35    23.84                                    
 -- Boston University-NE  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Vazquez, Andy 18                2) Bach, Ryan T 18                
     3) Stuewe, Connor R 18             4) Kupke, Linc M 20               
       21.89    20.89    21.06    20.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE      4:58.93    4:56.80  
      27.39   29.64   30.41   30.63   30.35   30.32   29.82   30.17
      29.71   28.36                                                
  2 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel               5:00.00    4:57.07  
      27.34   29.58   30.35   30.53   30.54   30.38   30.09   30.14
      29.91   28.21                                                
  3 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR          5:02.47    4:59.29  
      28.39   29.89   30.40   30.65   30.47   30.46   30.15   30.27
      29.71   28.90                                                
  4 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR          5:02.80    4:59.59  
      27.96   30.14   30.54   30.56   30.40   30.52   30.44   30.39
      29.89   28.75                                                
  5 Schmitz, Amanda K         21 BU Swimming-NE       5:01.83    5:01.35  
      27.86   30.08   30.19   30.58   30.54   30.48   30.52   30.45
      30.56   30.09                                                
  6 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 Central-CT           5:00.34    5:02.58  
      27.86   30.35   30.76   30.67   30.66   30.54   30.59   30.77
      30.30   30.08                                                
  7 Albrecht, Molly E         20 Yale-CT              4:59.69    5:03.30  
      27.43   29.63   30.53   30.66   30.61   30.76   31.39   31.38
      30.47   30.44                                                
  8 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR          5:01.78    5:03.31  
      28.10   30.10   30.24   30.67   30.71   30.88   30.61   30.71
      30.82   30.47                                                
B - Final
  9 Weaver, Joan M            19 Yale-CT              5:03.84    4:57.24  
      27.38   29.24   29.90   30.16   29.75   30.43   30.12   30.39
      30.52   29.35                                                
 10 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT              5:03.56    4:59.61  
      27.66   29.81   30.26   30.59   30.84   30.41   30.62   30.54
      29.80   29.08                                                
 11 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR          5:04.47    5:02.17  
      27.62   29.88   30.54   30.84   31.08   30.52   30.78   30.74
      30.18   29.99                                                
 12 Happ, Megan E             20 BU Swimming-NE       5:04.30    5:02.20  
      28.24   30.38   30.44   30.73   30.55   30.68   30.22   30.75
      30.51   29.70                                                
 13 Policht, Julie            20 Seawolves-MR         5:04.58    5:03.48  
      27.38   29.72   30.38   30.60   30.78   30.98   31.29   31.30
      30.79   30.26                                                
 14 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE     5:04.88    5:03.72  
      28.37   29.85   30.25   30.64   30.74   30.83   30.93   31.14
      31.21   29.76                                                
 15 Raplee, Kathryn V         20 Boston College-MA    5:03.15    5:04.27  
      28.38   30.07   30.48   30.54   30.68   30.73   30.67   30.97
      31.13   30.62                                                
 16 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR          5:04.78    5:04.78  
      27.80   29.92   30.50   30.69   31.12   30.84   31.07   31.02
      30.98   30.84                                                
C - Final
 17 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE     5:06.89    5:01.73  
      27.46   30.09   30.52   30.53   30.80   30.62   30.63   31.12
      30.42   29.54                                                
 18 LaVay, Emily              18 Columbia-MR          5:05.77    5:01.98  
      27.94   29.88   30.58   30.80   30.79   30.61   30.54   30.42
      30.65   29.77                                                
 19 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE     5:05.59    5:02.59  
      27.57   29.51   30.24   30.65   30.72   30.86   30.92   31.01
      31.21   29.90                                                
 20 West, Allison C           19 Yale-CT              5:07.63    5:05.12  
      27.10   29.71   30.29   30.77   30.40   31.09   30.86   31.94
      31.74   31.22                                                
 21 Nunn, Abby E              21 Yale-CT              5:07.60    5:06.75  
      28.50   30.26   30.79   30.92   30.86   30.93   30.93   31.37
      31.49   30.70                                                
 22 Molloy, Caitlin M         21 Boston College-MA    5:06.41    5:07.09  
      28.80   30.38   30.41   30.77   31.01   30.95   31.26   31.41
      31.54   30.56                                                
 23 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR          5:08.24    5:07.51  
      28.35   30.25   30.60   30.74   30.66   30.90   31.77   31.71
      31.66   30.87                                                
 24 McGrath, Kelly            17 Boston College-MA    5:07.91    5:12.10  
      28.14   30.21   31.04   31.47   31.47   31.65   31.91   32.29
      32.47   31.45                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE                 4:58.93  
      27.75   29.73   30.33   30.70   30.39   30.09   30.30   30.51
      30.02   29.11                                                
  2 Albrecht, Molly E         20 Yale-CT                         4:59.69  
      27.50   29.25   30.03   30.57   30.69   30.56   30.64   30.90
      30.31   29.24                                                
  3 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel                          5:00.00  
      27.20   29.40   29.98   30.06   30.39   30.52   30.74   30.77
      30.95   29.99                                                
  4 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 Central-CT                      5:00.34  
      28.13   30.35   30.50   30.68   30.77   30.27   29.97   30.09
      30.17   29.41                                                
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR                     5:01.78  
      28.19   30.20   30.72   30.62   30.38   30.39   30.64   30.57
      30.51   29.56                                                
  6 Schmitz, Amanda K         21 BU Swimming-NE                  5:01.83  
      28.14   29.86   29.95   30.34   30.41   30.53   30.60   30.70
      30.92   30.38                                                
  7 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR                     5:02.47  
      28.27   29.91   30.65   30.93   30.64   30.08   30.54   31.14
      30.19   30.12                                                
  8 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR                     5:02.80  
      28.12   30.08   30.41   30.80   30.98   31.03   30.75   30.78
      30.38   29.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raplee, Kathryn V         20 Boston College-MA               5:03.15  
      28.77   30.67   30.61   30.64   30.52   30.43   30.33   30.37
      30.61   30.20                                                
 10 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT                         5:03.56  
      27.71   30.15   30.69   31.07   31.03   30.81   31.07   30.97
      30.59   29.47                                                
 11 Weaver, Joan M            19 Yale-CT                         5:03.84  
      27.64   30.11   30.23   30.92   30.53   30.78   30.53   30.78
      30.97   31.35                                                
 12 Happ, Megan E             20 BU Swimming-NE                  5:04.30  
      28.24   30.27   30.61   30.66   30.82   30.98   31.08   31.16
      30.85   29.63                                                
 13 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR                     5:04.47  
      27.77   29.98   30.50   30.91   30.96   31.01   31.11   30.91
      30.80   30.52                                                
 14 Policht, Julie            20 Seawolves-MR                    5:04.58  
      27.70   30.19   30.54   30.80   31.01   31.13   30.88   31.32
      31.05   29.96                                                
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR                     5:04.78  
      27.74   30.00   30.61   31.01   30.68   30.90   30.87   31.02
      31.03   30.92                                                
 16 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE                5:04.88  
      28.09   30.10   30.63   30.83   31.01   30.97   31.00   31.20
      31.20   29.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE                5:05.59  
      27.98   30.04   30.73   30.42   30.63   30.96   31.40   31.57
      31.44   30.42                                                
 18 LaVay, Emily              18 Columbia-MR                     5:05.77  
      27.75   29.90   30.60   30.62   30.98   31.14   31.43   31.45
      31.21   30.69                                                
 19 Molloy, Caitlin M         21 Boston College-MA               5:06.41  
      28.31   29.98   30.50   30.76   31.04   31.22   31.21   31.41
      31.46   30.52                                                
 20 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE                5:06.89  
      28.23   30.73   30.28   30.73   31.12   30.92   31.14   31.55
      31.50   30.69                                                
 21 Nunn, Abby E              21 Yale-CT                         5:07.60  
      28.43   29.74   30.31   30.73   31.13   31.25   31.41   31.81
      32.10   30.69                                                
 22 West, Allison C           19 Yale-CT                         5:07.63  
      27.17   30.06   30.30   30.59   30.35   31.72   31.69   32.22
      31.87   31.66                                                
 23 McGrath, Kelly            17 Boston College-MA               5:07.91  
      28.09   29.75   30.52   31.00   31.10   31.33   31.54   31.83
      31.78   30.97                                                
 24 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR                     5:08.24  
      27.05   29.69   30.60   31.05   31.27   31.57   32.03   32.05
      31.92   31.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foran, Megan C            18 Northeastern-NE                 5:08.45  
      15.70   42.42   30.71   30.57   31.16   30.85   31.24   32.03
      31.89   31.88                                                
 26 Levere, Jacqui M          18 Yale-CT                         5:08.49  
      27.54   30.26   30.43   31.07   31.55   31.42   31.64   31.93
      31.63   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, Andrea D            21 Boston College-MA               5:10.15  
      28.80   30.35   30.86   31.33   31.12   31.46   31.82   31.73
      31.51   31.17                                                
 28 Papish, Molly F           21 Massachusetts-NE                5:10.87  
      28.14   30.37   30.82   31.10   31.31   31.61   32.03   32.02
      32.00   31.47                                                
 29 Viverette, Allison M      18 Boston College-MA               5:10.89  
      28.39   30.18   31.06   31.10   31.64   31.72   32.10   32.16
      31.61   30.93                                                
 30 Shields, Jill W           19 Northeastern-NE                 5:10.96  
      28.49   30.38   31.18   31.56   31.52   31.77   31.59   31.73
      31.55   31.19                                                
 31 Chilton, Kasey C          19 Central-CT                      5:11.26  
      29.16   31.38   31.58   31.24   31.17   31.20   31.36   31.70
      31.35   31.12                                                
 32 Hunter, Alex L            20 BU Swimming-NE                  5:11.50  
      27.32   30.04   31.37   32.13   31.45   32.55   32.26   32.63
      31.75   30.00                                                
 33 Morales, Adria C          17 New Hampshire-NE                5:11.59  
      28.15   30.09   30.97   31.15   31.71   31.71   31.90   32.12
      32.17   31.62                                                
 34 Novak, Karen F            18 Central-CT                      5:12.08  
      28.64   30.92   31.04   31.19   31.09   31.49   31.68   32.19
      32.11   31.73                                                
 35 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT                         5:12.74  
      28.93   31.29   31.69   31.51   31.51   31.67   31.30   31.68
      31.66   31.50                                                
 36 Trussell, Kelly           17 Drexel                          5:12.93  
      29.00   30.97   31.55   31.62   31.58   31.57   32.11   31.62
      31.86   31.05                                                
 37 Rasile, Allison M         20 Central-CT                      5:13.69  
      28.98   31.19   31.64   32.08   31.91   31.61   31.68   31.22
      31.83   31.55                                                
 38 McCormack, Colleen E      19 Northeastern-NE                 5:14.26  
      28.26   30.12   31.33   32.07   32.10   32.78   32.29   31.92
      32.20   31.19                                                
 39 Magyar, Julie A           20 Massachusetts-NE                5:14.35  
      28.64   31.10   31.24   31.44   31.44   31.74   31.94   32.21
      32.46   32.14                                                
 40 Hornby, Sophie K          18 Massachusetts-NE                5:14.36  
      28.59   30.94   31.57   31.90   31.92   31.95   32.08   32.13
      32.03   31.25                                                
 41 Desrosiers, Kristen E     20 Holy Cross-NE                   5:15.02  
      28.21   30.07   31.11   31.89   32.17   32.29   32.65   32.79
      32.33   31.51                                                
 42 McGuire, Christine C      18 Boston College-MA               5:15.34  
      29.78   31.84   31.35   31.59   32.15                        
              31.17                                                
 43 Doolin, Jenny R           19 Northeastern-NE                 5:15.37  
      27.70   29.95   30.98   31.33   31.67   32.39   33.08   33.03
      33.01   32.23                                                
 44 O'Kelly, Lauren E         19 Central-CT                      5:16.30  
      29.47   31.43   31.64   31.95   32.15   32.08   32.20   31.88
      31.99   31.51                                                
 45 Sieracki, Kate A          18 Massachusetts-NE                5:16.34  
      28.66   30.98   31.32   31.65   31.93   32.26   32.00   32.54
      32.85   32.15                                                
 46 Tribou, Sydney C          20 New Hampshire-NE                5:17.46  
      27.79   30.20   31.58   31.66   31.83   32.26   32.48   33.17
      33.56   32.93                                                
 47 Shortell, Lauren B        19 Central-CT                      5:17.47  
      28.82   31.43   31.99   32.23   32.46   32.37   32.59   32.61
      31.83   31.14                                                
 48 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR                     5:17.63  
      29.00   31.72   32.25   32.59   32.22   32.17   32.11   32.41
      32.04   31.12                                                
 49 Byrne, Bernadette A       19 New Hampshire-NE                5:18.43  
      28.78   30.99   31.70   32.07   32.27   32.30   32.24   32.79
      32.84   32.45                                                
 50 Beaudouin, Maggie L       21 Holy Cross-NE                   5:19.01  
      29.12   31.68   31.85   32.21   32.38   32.66   32.58   32.41
      32.35   31.77                                                
 51 Smith, Christine A        20 Central-CT                      5:19.29  
      29.80   31.57   32.14   32.40   32.23   32.37   32.54   32.24
      32.33   31.67                                                
 52 Cobb, Sarah B             20 Massachusetts-NE                5:21.05  
      28.82   31.30   31.82   32.16   32.40   32.70   33.02   33.18
      33.01   32.64                                                
 53 Crosby, Taylor M          21 Seawolves-MR                    5:21.33  
      27.85   30.68   31.43   32.08                           33.87
      28.16   38.94                                                
 54 Williford, Brittany L     18 Boston College-MA               5:21.55  
      28.86   31.47   32.44   32.69   33.12   32.99   32.59   33.01
      32.74   31.64                                                
 55 Kiely, Kathryn A          18 Central-CT                      5:21.56  
      29.86   32.41   32.81   32.86   32.82   33.16   32.45   32.46
      31.91   30.82                                                
 56 Colucci, Jessica C        18 Northeastern-NE                 5:24.68  
      28.33   30.98   31.76   32.54   32.55   32.90   33.63   34.19
      34.26   33.54                                                
 57 Villani, Anna L           18 Holy Cross-NE                   5:25.16  
      29.75   31.93   32.44   32.70   33.07   33.18   33.32   32.96
      33.22   32.59                                                
 58 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE                   5:25.46  
      29.58   32.09   32.57   32.68   33.15   33.29   33.65   33.36
      33.33   31.76                                                
 59 Tankle, Denise G          19 Drexel                          5:25.92  
      29.52   32.15   33.03   32.99   32.78   33.42   33.20   33.86
      33.29   31.68                                                
 60 Massey, Erin E            18 Central-CT                      5:27.77  
      29.34   32.29   33.48   34.17   33.91   33.34   33.74   33.56
      32.68   31.26                                                
 61 Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR                     5:28.69  
      30.53   32.80   33.39   33.56   33.32   33.05   33.30   33.22
      33.23   32.29                                                
 62 Hespeler, Colleen B       19 Massachusetts-NE                5:30.43  
      29.16   32.22   32.96   33.61   33.85   34.03   33.66   33.69
      34.07   33.18                                                
 63 Gilbert, Jennifer R       18 Holy Cross-NE                   5:33.45  
      30.91   33.48   33.91   33.92   34.07   33.49   33.41   33.66
      33.54   33.06                                                
 64 Boccio, Marissa C         18 Boston College-MA               5:33.59  
      28.68   31.54   32.13   32.94   33.67   34.09   34.55   35.12
      35.50   35.37                                                
 65 Mayer, Tori M             21 Drexel                          5:33.74  
      30.28   32.90   33.78   33.71   34.12   33.92   34.28   33.79
      34.23   32.73                                                
 66 Tighe, Jane               20 New Hampshire-NE                5:35.44  
      30.22   33.11   34.20   34.40   34.70   34.23   33.94   33.99
      33.64   33.01                                                
 67 Polatin, Dorothy M        21 Massachusetts-NE                5:35.97  
      29.51   32.47   33.57   34.26   34.27   34.96   35.45   34.68
      34.52   32.28                                                
 68 Sekurski, Danielle K      20 Massachusetts-NE                5:38.24  
      30.03   33.29   33.91   34.43   34.59   34.47   34.29   35.48
      34.35   33.40                                                
 69 Hoppe, Tina W             20 BU Swimming-NE                  6:05.06  
      31.94   35.80   36.98   37.06   37.31   37.55   37.71   37.46
      37.35   35.90                                                
 -- Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR                          NS  
 -- Smyth, Molly J            18 Massachusetts-NE                     NS  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT              4:34.66    4:30.22  
      24.40   26.55   27.11   27.28   27.65   27.69   27.57   27.39
      27.49   27.09                                                
  2 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE     4:33.18    4:32.01  
      25.47   27.01   27.51   27.74   27.70   27.26   27.29   27.28
      27.66   27.09                                                
  3 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT              4:36.09    4:33.32  
      24.70   26.73   27.58   28.02   28.39   28.39   28.28   27.81
      27.36   26.06                                                
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE       4:41.37    4:34.07  
      24.77   27.00   27.84   28.18   27.80   27.80   27.81   27.86
      27.95   27.06                                                
  5 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE     4:41.86    4:35.76  
      25.26   27.44   27.95   28.00   28.18   28.13   28.02   27.57
      27.67   27.54                                                
  6 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE     4:37.32    4:36.83  
      25.08   27.07   27.42   27.78   28.25   28.35   28.31   28.51
      28.51   27.55                                                
  7 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA    4:37.17    4:40.52  
      25.70   27.92   28.27   28.40   28.21   28.34   28.54   28.67
      28.58   27.89                                                
  8 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA    4:42.02    4:46.67  
      25.57   28.30   28.89   29.05   29.36   29.35   29.63   29.35
      29.22   27.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 BU Swimming-NE       4:43.64    4:38.90  
      24.68   27.21   27.94   28.33   28.28   28.39   28.49   28.66
      28.74   28.18                                                
 10 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              4:42.13    4:39.39  
      25.67   27.62   28.19   28.23   28.67   28.47   27.97   28.45
      28.65   27.47                                                
 11 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE     4:43.60    4:40.00  
      25.15   27.27   27.90   28.30   28.56   28.85   28.74   28.85
      28.79   27.59                                                
 12 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT              4:43.39    4:42.11  
      25.96   28.12   28.23   28.61   28.98   28.93   28.79   28.73
      28.37   27.39                                                
 13 Wister, Zac               18 Drexel               4:42.97    4:45.84  
      26.09   28.58   29.33   29.11   28.89   28.94   28.77   28.87
      28.85   28.41                                                
 14 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE     4:43.60    4:46.65  
      25.70   28.38   28.53   28.56   28.96   29.70   29.65   29.68
      29.44   28.05                                                
 15 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA    4:42.72    4:47.64  
      25.54   27.54   27.70   28.29   29.43   29.83   29.59   29.80
      29.96   29.96                                                
 16 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE     4:42.61    4:52.45  
      26.05   28.68   29.09   29.19   29.74   29.71   30.07   30.42
      30.27   29.23                                                
C - Final
 17 Bouvier, Tim P            19 BU Swimming-NE       4:44.55    4:39.34  
      25.70   27.77   28.25   28.14   28.38   28.49   28.58   28.44
      28.22   27.37                                                
 18 Anderson, Knox K          19 BU Swimming-NE       4:45.86    4:42.29  
                                              28.89   28.75   29.02
      28.91   28.50                                                
 19 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT              4:46.04    4:44.67  
      25.40   28.17   28.57   28.20   28.75   28.48   29.05   29.35
      29.73   28.97                                                
 20 Boodey, David D           20 Drexel               4:46.25    4:46.73  
      26.28   28.68   29.10   29.34 2:53.33                        
 21 Panzarino, Michael J      20 Boston College-MA    4:46.89    4:49.52  
      26.10   28.60   29.12   29.33   29.54   29.95   30.09   29.62
      29.21   27.96                                                
 22 Patch, Taylor C           19 Boston College-MA    4:44.36    4:50.25  
      25.87   28.04   28.58   28.42   28.86   29.19   29.99   30.63
      31.44   29.23                                                
 23 Karle, James M            21 Boston College-MA    4:46.52    4:50.58  
      25.49   28.12   29.09   29.34   29.67   29.99   30.31   30.06
      29.59   28.92                                                
 24 Sundquist, James C        18 BU Swimming-NE       4:46.38    4:53.09  
      25.63   28.54   29.01   29.46   29.66   29.93   30.32   30.45
      30.32   29.77                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE                4:33.18  
      25.19   27.26   27.34   27.54   27.69   27.87   27.81   27.93
      27.36   27.19                                                
  2 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT                         4:34.66  
      24.92   27.37   27.72   28.13   27.73   27.69   28.15   27.86
      28.04   27.05                                                
  3 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT                         4:36.09  
      24.98   27.20   28.24   28.77   28.47   28.23   27.74   27.75
      27.88   26.83                                                
  4 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA               4:37.17  
      25.61   27.49   27.85   28.13   27.95   28.05   28.07   28.37
      28.01   27.64                                                
  5 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE                4:37.32  
      24.99   26.78   27.60   27.86   28.20   28.37   28.34   28.44
      28.94   27.80                                                
  6 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:41.37  
      25.37   27.70   28.12   28.51   28.73   28.49   28.76   29.03
      28.82   27.84                                                
  7 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE                4:41.86  
      25.30   27.54   28.22   28.47   28.13   28.25   29.92   29.34
      28.78   27.91                                                
  8 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA               4:42.02  
      25.77   28.25   29.02   29.07   29.19   29.01   28.86   28.77
      27.87   26.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                         4:42.13  
      25.47   27.54   28.30   28.54   29.05   28.43   28.81   29.12
      28.65   28.22                                                
 10 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE                4:42.61  
      25.73   28.06   28.88   28.83   28.77   28.88   28.19   29.03
      28.56   27.68                                                
 11 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA               4:42.72  
      25.14   27.68   28.43   28.83   29.09   29.24   29.04   28.85
      28.65   27.77                                                
 12 Wister, Zac               18 Drexel                          4:42.97  
      25.75   28.39   28.95   28.96   28.78   29.17   28.68   28.29
      28.43   27.57                                                
 13 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT                         4:43.39  
      25.14   27.38   28.29   28.86   28.83   29.35   29.19   29.41
      29.01   27.93                                                
 14 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE                4:43.60  
      25.37   27.99   28.69   28.87   29.16   29.10   29.09   29.03
      28.78   27.52                                                
 14 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE                4:43.60  
      25.83   28.01   28.53   28.91   28.86   28.78   28.89   29.22
      28.87   27.70                                                
 16 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 BU Swimming-NE                  4:43.64  
      25.11   27.59   28.30   28.56   28.73   28.79   29.00   29.53
      29.59   28.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patch, Taylor C           19 Boston College-MA               4:44.36  
      25.48   28.03   28.24   28.53   29.13   29.25   29.38   29.26
      29.24   27.82                                                
 18 Bouvier, Tim P            19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:44.55  
      25.78   27.80   28.34   28.80   28.86   29.10   29.28   29.53
      29.01   28.05                                                
 19 Anderson, Knox K          19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:45.86  
      25.83   27.99   28.41   28.86   29.08   29.17   28.90   29.19
      29.72   28.71                                                
 20 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT                         4:46.04  
      25.54   27.76   28.50   29.27   29.23   29.27   28.98   29.58
      29.42   28.49                                                
 21 Boodey, David D           20 Drexel                          4:46.25  
      25.57   27.81   28.46   28.70   28.98   29.23   29.44   29.60
      29.68   28.78                                                
 22 Sundquist, James C        18 BU Swimming-NE                  4:46.38  
      25.10   27.88   28.62   29.20   29.37   29.52   29.66   29.54
      29.31   28.18                                                
 23 Karle, James M            21 Boston College-MA               4:46.52  
      25.24   27.90   28.73   29.28   29.47   29.57   29.51   29.19
      29.25   28.38                                                
 24 Panzarino, Michael J      20 Boston College-MA               4:46.89  
      25.70   28.19   29.27   29.38   29.22   29.44   29.38   29.27
      29.15   27.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE                     4:47.05  
      25.91   27.91   28.37   29.13   29.58   29.33   28.98   29.52
      29.31   29.01                                                
 26 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         18 BU Swimming-NE                  4:47.14  
      25.33   27.60   28.44   28.96   28.94   29.15   29.48   29.71
      29.88   29.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nichols, Troy R           19 Massachusetts-NE                4:48.38  
      25.35   27.44   28.06   28.09   29.20   29.39   29.76   30.54
      30.43   30.12                                                
 28 O'Neal, Pat G             19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:48.74  
      25.08   28.01   29.20   29.72   29.28   28.78   29.79   29.64
      29.66   29.58                                                
 29 Quagliariello, John       18 Drexel                          4:49.69  
      26.64   27.92   28.90   29.15   28.31   29.10   29.10   29.63
      30.16   30.78                                                
 30 Kammer, Riley R           20 BU Swimming-NE                  4:50.84  
      25.91   28.07   28.81   29.27   29.39   29.47   29.36   30.03
      30.29   30.24                                                
 31 Smith, Carter B           18 Boston College-MA               4:51.48  
      25.93   28.39   28.24   28.78   28.93   29.02   29.75   30.26
      31.45   30.73                                                
 32 Pepper, Bryan T           19 Drexel                          4:52.13  
      26.27   27.99   29.06   29.78   30.06   29.83   29.93   30.59
      29.70   28.92                                                
 33 Hawkes, Derek L           19 Bryant U-NE                     4:53.62  
      25.74   28.94   29.60   29.78   30.17   30.24   30.31   30.28
      30.11   28.45                                                
 34 Durazo, Danny M           20 Drexel                          4:53.65  
      25.80   28.45   28.94   29.43   29.50   30.07   30.02   30.28
      30.72   30.44                                                
 35 Bieber, Alex S            18 Massachusetts-NE                4:54.02  
      26.20   28.31   29.23   29.80   29.88   30.55   30.50   30.05
      30.31   29.19                                                
 36 Beck, Graham J            18 Bryant U-NE                     4:54.97  
      25.33   27.91   28.81   29.76   30.06   30.84   30.88   30.82
      31.17   29.39                                                
 37 Lyons, Brian L            20 Holy Cross-NE                   4:55.66  
      26.32   28.61   29.27   29.64   29.77   30.24   30.52   30.75
      30.78   29.76                                                
 38 Lawson, John W            18 Bryant U-NE                     4:56.57  
      25.56   27.90   29.01   29.79   30.01   30.20   30.62   31.97
      31.24   30.27                                                
 39 DiStefano, Ryan P         21 Boston College-MA               4:57.00  
      26.02   29.13   29.76   30.16   29.95   30.71   30.03   30.56
      30.89   29.79                                                
 40 Sinclair, Steven T        20 Bryant U-NE                     4:57.03  
      26.06   28.22   29.19   30.08   30.31   30.55   30.85   31.08
      30.73   29.96                                                
 41 Martucci, Jesse L         21 BU Swimming-NE                  4:57.33  
      26.53   28.89   29.77   30.31   30.33   30.39   30.50   30.61
      30.09   29.91                                                
 42 Essig, Matthew D          18 Seawolves-MR                    5:00.91  
      26.73   28.91   28.54   28.99   30.03   30.40   31.08   32.11
      32.14   31.98                                                
 43 O'Connor, Kevin           19 Holy Cross-NE                   5:04.44  
      27.00   29.53   29.93   30.38   30.65   31.23   31.32   31.55
      31.80   31.05                                                
 44 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel J    19 Boston College-MA               5:07.51  
      26.53   29.33   30.48   31.46   31.28   31.45   31.72   31.81
      32.18   31.27                                                
 45 Underwood, Cole J         18 Seawolves-MR                    5:08.37  
      26.39   28.19   29.39   30.52   31.58   31.83   32.55   32.88
      33.06   31.98                                                
 46 Baron, Sam G              21 Boston College-MA               5:18.64  
      27.81   30.64   31.76   32.24   32.46   32.98   32.99   32.84
      33.07   31.85                                                
 -- Clarke, Danny D           20 Yale-CT                              DQ  
      27.17   29.23   29.99   30.29   30.56   30.98   31.43   31.50
      31.58   30.50                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE      2:05.19    2:04.52  
      26.26   30.66   38.14   29.46                                
  2 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE      2:06.25    2:05.05  
      27.39   31.86   37.28   28.52                                
  3 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE      2:05.65    2:06.64  
      27.25   32.37   37.53   29.49                                
  4 Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.15    2:06.66  
      27.32   32.00   36.98   30.36                                
  5 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR          2:07.11    2:07.39  
      27.92   31.34   38.29   29.84                                
  6 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.46    2:08.18  
      27.81   32.31   38.54   29.52                                
  7 Liao, Athena S            21 Yale-CT              2:07.25    2:08.80  
      27.43   33.66   36.83   30.88                                
  8 Hyde, Hayes P             21 Yale-CT              2:07.41    2:10.88  
      27.72   32.90   38.95   31.31                                
B - Final
  9 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.71    2:07.08  
      28.49   31.64   37.48   29.47                                
 10 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE     2:08.52    2:07.31  
      28.23   33.44   35.81   29.83                                
 11 Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT              2:07.43    2:07.34  
      27.92   32.78   37.21   29.43                                
 12 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE     2:09.42    2:08.13  
      28.23   33.58   35.70   30.62                                
 13 Czaplicki, Alex J         20 Central-CT           2:09.48    2:08.23  
      28.02   32.38   37.54   30.29                                
 14 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.68    2:09.68  
      27.97   31.99   40.03   29.69                                
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.40    2:10.28  
      28.73   32.24   38.38   30.93                                
 16 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE     2:10.28    2:11.20  
      27.95   32.93   38.91   31.41                                
C - Final
 17 Cooper, Oneida            18 New Hampshire-NE     2:11.58    2:08.66  
      28.11   33.23   37.44   29.88                                
 18 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT              2:10.88    2:10.15  
      28.12   34.09   37.63   30.31                                
 19 Zebrowski, Kara L         20 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.47    2:10.54  
      28.19   33.21   39.03   30.11                                
 20 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.88    2:10.90  
      28.08   32.99   39.04   30.79                                
 21 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel               2:11.06    2:11.55  
      29.08   35.12   37.60   29.75                                
 22 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Drexel               2:11.67    2:12.18  
      28.06   34.81   37.79   31.52                                
 23 Morgan, Maddy A           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.81    2:12.37  
      28.99   34.83   37.66   30.89                                
 24 Beckett, Elizabeth        18 Seawolves-MR         2:11.64    2:13.11  
      30.17   34.16   37.45   31.33                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE                 2:05.19  
      26.56   31.18   38.24   29.21                                
  2 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE                 2:05.65  
      27.30   32.39   36.86   29.10                                
  3 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE                 2:06.25  
      27.76   32.26   37.31   28.92                                
  4 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:06.46  
      27.87   31.83   37.63   29.13                                
  5 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR                     2:07.11  
      27.92   31.16   38.30   29.73                                
  6 Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE                2:07.15  
      27.54   32.42   36.74   30.45                                
  7 Liao, Athena S            21 Yale-CT                         2:07.25  
      27.48   33.44   35.55   30.78                                
  8 Hyde, Hayes P             21 Yale-CT                         2:07.41  
      27.57   32.08   37.90   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT                         2:07.43  
      28.01   32.37   36.80   30.25                                
 10 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE                  2:07.71  
      28.27   31.34   37.61   30.49                                
 11 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE                2:08.52  
      28.04   33.66   36.21   30.61                                
 12 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE                2:08.68  
      27.79   31.77   39.22   29.90                                
 13 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE                2:09.42  
      28.57   33.47   36.29   31.09                                
 14 Czaplicki, Alex J         20 Central-CT                      2:09.48  
      27.84   31.81   38.70   31.13                                
 15 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE                2:10.28  
      28.07   33.37   38.77   30.07                                
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE                  2:10.40  
      28.83   31.96   38.61   31.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zebrowski, Kara L         20 BU Swimming-NE                  2:10.47  
      28.50   32.68   38.96   30.33                                
 18 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT                         2:10.88  
      28.06   34.19   37.83   30.80                                
 19 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel                          2:11.06  
      29.31   34.95   36.90   29.90                                
 20 Cooper, Oneida            18 New Hampshire-NE                2:11.58  
      27.67   33.13   40.08   30.70                                
 21 Beckett, Elizabeth        18 Seawolves-MR                    2:11.64  
      30.12   34.29   36.74   30.49                                
 22 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Drexel                          2:11.67  
      28.15   35.27   37.16   31.09                                
 23 Morgan, Maddy A           19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:11.81  
      28.93   34.87   37.32   30.69                                
 24 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:11.88  
      28.06   33.66   39.53   30.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ng, Stephanie V           18 Boston College-MA               2:12.17  
      28.45   31.80   41.16   30.76                                
 26 Kautz, Patty M            21 Boston College-MA               2:12.36  
      28.60   34.56   39.15   30.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Drake, Lauren E           20 BU Swimming-NE                  2:12.68  
      27.32   33.90   40.02   31.44                                
 28 Raplee, Kathryn V         20 Boston College-MA               2:12.88  
      29.54   33.51   40.71   29.12                                
 29 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE                  2:12.93  
      29.72   35.34   36.25   31.62                                
 30 Walsh, Gillian M          17 Boston College-MA               2:13.37  
      28.76   35.54   38.05   31.02                                
 31 Chin, Katie N             20 Boston College-MA               2:13.42  
      28.91   33.05   39.71   31.75                                
 32 McGrath, Kelly            17 Boston College-MA               2:13.79  
      29.39   33.98   39.94   30.48                                
 33 McClernan, Keary A        20 Northeastern-NE                 2:13.85  
      29.35   35.74   36.67   32.09                                
 34 Sullivan, Elizabeth       21 Massachusetts-NE                2:14.37  
      29.57   37.41   36.40   30.99                                
 35 Becherer, Kelley D        21 Northeastern-NE                 2:14.45  
      28.41   32.37   42.41   31.26                                
 36 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA               2:14.49  
      29.90   36.68   37.02   30.89                                
 37 Albert, Casey A           22 New Hampshire-NE                2:14.63  
      29.88   37.02   36.69   31.04                                
 38 Lang, Katie J             20 Central-CT                      2:14.80  
      29.01   35.53   38.91   31.35                                
 39 Manning, Alexandria M     18 Boston College-MA               2:14.94  
      28.94   34.39   39.20   32.41                                
 40 Crowley, Katelyn N        19 Boston College-MA               2:14.99  
      28.35   33.23   41.34   32.07                                
 41 Cesaro, Cassie A          19 Northeastern-NE                 2:15.15  
      28.23   32.68   43.18   31.06                                
 42 Alvarez, Julia P          19 Northeastern-NE                 2:15.27  
      28.58   34.85   39.32   32.52                                
 43 Arnott, Sarah A           20 Massachusetts-NE                2:15.32  
      28.90   33.79   41.20   31.43                                
 44 Stewart, Breanna R        20 Boston College-MA               2:15.48  
      29.60   34.55   39.56   31.77                                
 45 Shurmur, Allyson E        19 Boston College-MA               2:15.64  
      30.64   33.93   39.42   31.65                                
 46 Santini, Alanna M         20 Boston College-MA               2:15.70  
      29.04   33.84   40.80   32.02                                
 47 Murray, Katie G           20 Boston College-MA               2:16.48  
      29.36   35.94   40.08   31.10                                
 48 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Central-CT                      2:16.60  
      29.55   35.98   38.82   32.25                                
 49 Malski, Kristen C         21 Central-CT                      2:17.14  
      30.24   35.78   38.85   32.27                                
 50 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     20 Holy Cross-NE                   2:18.07  
      30.43   35.61   40.27   31.76                                
 51 Violette, Kathryn D       19 New Hampshire-NE                2:19.00  
      29.64   34.59   41.87   32.90                                
 52 Zucco, Julia A            20 Boston College-MA               2:19.08  
      29.60   35.63   40.92   32.93                                
 53 Irwin, Maddy L            18 Boston College-MA               2:19.39  
      30.16   36.20   40.66   32.37                                
 54 Lewandowski, Allison A    18 Boston College-MA               2:19.54  
      30.37   37.03   38.84   33.30                                
 55 Kline, Kendra E           21 Holy Cross-NE                   2:19.82  
      29.88   34.59   42.03   33.32                                
 56 Uecker, Steph M           20 Drexel                          2:20.37  
      29.84   36.88   41.54   32.11                                
 57 Breen, Mallory            21 Seawolves-MR                    2:20.54  
      29.98   35.86   41.80   32.90                                
 58 Mark, Lauren C            20 Massachusetts-NE                2:20.55  
      29.78   36.97   39.51   34.29                                
 59 Corcoran, Veronica S      18 Massachusetts-NE                2:20.80  
      30.11   36.62   40.79   33.28                                
 60 McGowan, Eileen           19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:21.76  
      29.92   35.84   41.49   34.51                                
 61 DiStefano, Kelly A        17 Boston College-MA               2:22.47  
      31.64   39.48   38.50   32.85                                
 62 Lynch, Shauna M           22 Central-CT                      2:28.68  
      33.67   40.82   39.90   34.29                                
 63 Capece, Danielle L        21 Boston College-MA               2:30.24  
      33.55   36.79   44.45   35.45                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT              1:52.79    1:50.42  
      23.96   27.97   32.23   26.26                                
  2 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA    1:53.39    1:52.55  
      25.61   28.84   32.22   25.88                                
  3 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT              1:53.60    1:53.55  
      24.61   28.77   33.39   26.78                                
  4 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA    1:54.69    1:53.66  
      24.21   29.17   32.78   27.50                                
  5 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE     1:54.13    1:53.75  
      25.35   29.16   32.12   27.12                                
  6 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT              1:53.96    1:53.81  
      24.57   27.97   34.81   26.46                                
  7 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel               1:51.72    1:54.05  
      23.75   29.65   34.24   26.41                                
  8 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA    1:55.54    1:54.60  
      25.09   28.43   32.99   28.09                                
B - Final
  9 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.41    1:53.28  
      24.80   28.25   33.17   27.06                                
 10 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:56.54    1:55.96  
      25.27   28.72   34.65   27.32                                
 11 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT              1:56.73    1:56.02  
      25.65   29.75   33.04   27.58                                
 12 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT              1:56.65    1:56.16  
      25.66   29.67   34.12   26.71                                
 13 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA    1:57.22    1:57.16  
      24.90   30.89   34.13   27.24                                
 14 Bobianski, Ryan C         18 Massachusetts-NE     1:56.74    1:57.68  
      25.92   29.74   34.75   27.27                                
 15 Wittig, Sam S             19 Drexel               1:57.20    1:57.78  
      25.82   31.00   34.11   26.85                                
 16 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE     1:57.18    1:59.07  
      25.90   30.15   34.50   28.52                                
C - Final
 17 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.38    1:56.70  
      24.99   31.65   32.85   27.21                                
 18 McGrath, Timothy R        21 Bryant U-NE          1:58.78    1:57.77  
      25.16   30.60   34.68   27.33                                
 19 Schmidt, Chad             18 Drexel               1:57.95    1:58.06  
      25.53   31.04   33.01   28.48                                
 20 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE     1:57.41    1:58.72  
      25.87   30.05   35.44   27.36                                
 21 Oprendek, Greg T          20 Drexel               1:59.09    1:59.08  
      26.11   32.72   33.14   27.11                                
 22 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE     1:58.85    1:59.29  
      26.13   31.92   33.54   27.70                                
 23 Sung, Nicholas J          21 Boston College-MA    1:58.98    1:59.64  
      25.44   29.98   36.53   27.69                                
 24 Karadimas, Nicholas C     19 Bryant U-NE          1:58.26    2:00.70  
      25.28   30.16   36.33   28.93                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel                          1:51.72  
      23.89   29.35   32.80   25.68                                
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT                         1:52.79  
      24.19   28.71   33.46   26.43                                
  3 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA               1:53.39  
      25.96   28.96   32.14   26.33                                
  4 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT                         1:53.60  
      24.56   27.94   33.82   27.28                                
  5 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT                         1:53.96  
      24.69   28.24   34.34   26.69                                
  6 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE                1:54.13  
      25.38   29.36   32.31   27.08                                
  7 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA               1:54.69  
      24.06   29.29   33.09   28.25                                
  8 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA               1:55.54  
      25.40   28.95   32.47   28.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:56.41  
      25.78   28.56   34.84   27.23                                
 10 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT                         1:56.54  
      24.97   28.99   34.73   27.85                                
 11 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT                         1:56.65  
      25.02   29.65   34.57   27.41                                
 12 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT                         1:56.73  
      25.15   30.13   33.43   28.02                                
 13 Bobianski, Ryan C         18 Massachusetts-NE                1:56.74  
      25.32   29.74   34.04   27.64                                
 14 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE                1:57.18  
      25.51   29.76   33.93   27.98                                
 15 Wittig, Sam S             19 Drexel                          1:57.20  
      25.84   30.85   33.95   26.56                                
 16 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA               1:57.22  
      24.98   31.35   33.72   27.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE                1:57.41  
      25.41   29.38   34.96   27.66                                
 18 Schmidt, Chad             18 Drexel                          1:57.95  
      25.03   30.87   33.03   29.02                                
 19 Karadimas, Nicholas C     19 Bryant U-NE                     1:58.26  
      24.70   30.23   35.58   27.75                                
 20 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:58.38  
      24.73   31.53   33.76   28.36                                
 21 McGrath, Timothy R        21 Bryant U-NE                     1:58.78  
      25.17   30.47   35.33   27.81                                
 22 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE                1:58.85  
      25.68   30.29   33.93   28.95                                
 23 Sung, Nicholas J          21 Boston College-MA               1:58.98  
      25.73   30.07   35.78   27.40                                
 24 Oprendek, Greg T          20 Drexel                          1:59.09  
      25.76   33.08   33.28   26.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hardick, Sean M           19 Seawolves-MR                    1:59.44  
      25.82   30.24   35.35   28.03                                
 26 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT                         1:59.80  
      26.03   31.61   33.86   28.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Castillo, Jason A         19 Boston College-MA               1:59.85  
      26.14   30.80   34.25   28.66                                
 28 Garufi, Beau B            20 Massachusetts-NE                1:59.96  
      25.62   32.32   33.06   28.96                                
 29 Reimon, Andrew            18 Drexel                          1:59.97  
      25.63   31.00   34.58   28.76                                
 30 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:00.34  
      26.33   29.29   35.49   29.23                                
 31 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:00.49  
      24.76   32.67   34.88   28.18                                
 32 Seiler, Nico W            20 Bryant U-NE                     2:00.51  
      24.73   31.19   35.80   28.79                                
 33 Khayt, Ilan               19 Drexel                          2:00.59  
      25.64   31.47   33.93   29.55                                
 34 Rozner, Josh S            19 Yale-CT                         2:00.62  
      26.90   31.66   34.67   27.39                                
 35 Gladyshev, Timmy V        18 Massachusetts-NE                2:00.73  
      25.40   31.78   34.75   28.80                                
 36 Wenzel, Daniel            19 Seawolves-MR                    2:01.51  
      25.85   30.53   36.84   28.29                                
 37 Mackay, James E           22 Boston College-MA               2:01.58  
      25.94   31.17   36.59   27.88                                
 38 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT                         2:01.75  
      25.98   29.50   35.85   30.42                                
 39 Clancey, Andrew D         21 Boston College-MA               2:01.95  
      26.82   31.47   34.66   29.00                                
 40 Anderson, Mark C          21 Seawolves-MR                    2:02.03  
      26.76   30.54   35.43   29.30                                
 41 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Seawolves-MR                    2:02.11  
      25.50   30.97   36.55   29.09                                
 42 Rudolph, Alex             18 Boston College-MA               2:02.22  
      27.21   31.82   33.64   29.55                                
 43 Murray, Connor J          21 Seawolves-MR                    2:02.69  
      27.01   31.49   34.40   29.79                                
 44 Beck, Graham J            18 Bryant U-NE                     2:02.71  
      26.93   33.11   34.15   28.52                                
 45 Ichikawa, Hajime          20 Seawolves-MR                    2:02.89  
      26.35   33.55   34.45   28.54                                
 46 Funk, Brandon M           18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:03.60  
      24.72   31.25   38.64   28.99                                
 47 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:03.66  
      27.26   32.85   34.47   29.08                                
 48 Hessler, Cameron P        19 Bryant U-NE                     2:03.79  
      25.57   30.68   38.68   28.86                                
 49 Chaffee, Preston A        22 Drexel                          2:03.85  
      25.78   30.66   38.52   28.89                                
 50 Gonzalez, Cliff A         21 Seawolves-MR                    2:04.06  
      25.48   32.58   35.63   30.37                                
 51 Kim, Daniel H             20 Seawolves-MR                    2:04.19  
      26.18   31.29   37.21   29.51                                
 52 Powers, Sean C            20 Boston College-MA               2:04.83  
      25.55   31.21   37.77   30.30                                
 53 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Seawolves-MR                    2:04.89  
      27.71   31.38   36.83   28.97                                
 54 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:05.29  
      26.52   33.09   34.83   30.85                                
 55 Tsui, Ronald R            18 Yale-CT                         2:05.61  
      27.99   34.78   32.74   30.10                                
 56 Conaty, Patrick J         20 Boston College-MA               2:05.90  
      26.99   32.53   37.72   28.66                                
 57 Ren, Bush H               19 Boston College-MA               2:07.97  
      26.20   33.57   38.39   29.81                                
 58 Bower, Caleb P            18 Boston College-MA               2:08.27  
      27.01   34.54   36.68   30.04                                
 59 Boshoff, Keagan           19 Bryant U-NE                     2:08.30  
      27.42   33.83   36.00   31.05                                
 60 Burns, Michael            21 Holy Cross-NE                   2:08.50  
      28.13   34.89   34.94   30.54                                
 61 Auclair, Zach M           19 Seawolves-MR                    2:09.04  
      26.84   34.54   37.37   30.29                                
 62 Benz, Alex C              21 Yale-CT                         2:09.69  
      25.73   35.19   36.29   32.48                                
 63 Gargano, Jerry D          19 Bryant U-NE                     2:10.53  
      27.04   33.53   39.99   29.97                                
 64 Chu, Allen                19 Seawolves-MR                    2:13.10  
      28.03   34.87   37.91   32.29                                
 65 Baron, Sam G              21 Boston College-MA               2:17.74  
      28.26   36.29   41.35   31.84                                
 66 Alvino, Christian B       17 Boston College-MA               2:29.40  
      30.02   39.34   45.90   34.14                                
 -- Bonack, Bryan R           18 BU Swimming-NE                      DFS  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           19 Yale-CT                23.23      23.19  
  2 Meho, Amina D             20 Massachusetts-NE       23.67      23.73  
  3 Judd, Zoe C               18 Massachusetts-NE       23.99      23.80  
  4 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE       24.38      24.30  
  5 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR            24.30      24.31  
  5 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR            24.10      24.31  
  7 Tyagi, Devina             21 Drexel                 24.27      24.36  
  8 Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA      24.19      24.53  
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR            24.42      23.96  
 10 Zelnick, Allison J        19 Seawolves-MR           24.44      24.23  
 11 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE        24.42      24.50  
 12 Colucci, Nicole A         20 Northeastern-NE        24.60      24.68  
 13 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 Central-CT             24.72      24.72  
 14 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA      24.64      24.78  
 15 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA      24.72      24.89  
 16 Hyde, Hayes P             21 Yale-CT                24.68      25.11  
C - Final
 17 Gali, Helena E            18 Yale-CT                24.80      24.42  
 18 Lapp, Cassidy S           18 Yale-CT                24.83      24.69  
 19 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE       24.87      24.76  
 20 Crocamo, Maggie J         18 Boston College-MA      24.79      24.78  
 21 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE       24.88      24.81  
 22 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR            24.86      24.83  
 23 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         24.95      25.09  
 24 Liao, Athena S            21 Yale-CT                24.84      25.29  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           19 Yale-CT                           23.23  
  2 Meho, Amina D             20 Massachusetts-NE                  23.67  
  3 Tsay, Cynthia J           19 Yale-CT                           23.89  
  4 Judd, Zoe C               18 Massachusetts-NE                  23.99  
  5 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR                       24.10  
  6 Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA                 24.19  
  7 Tyagi, Devina             21 Drexel                            24.27  
  8 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR                       24.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE                  24.38  
 10 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE                   24.42  
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR                       24.42  
 12 Zelnick, Allison J        19 Seawolves-MR                      24.44  
 13 Colucci, Nicole A         20 Northeastern-NE                   24.60  
 14 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA                 24.64  
 15 Hyde, Hayes P             21 Yale-CT                           24.68  
 16 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA                 24.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 Central-CT                       J24.72  
 18 Crocamo, Maggie J         18 Boston College-MA                 24.79  
 19 Gali, Helena E            18 Yale-CT                           24.80  
 20 Lapp, Cassidy S           18 Yale-CT                           24.83  
 21 Liao, Athena S            21 Yale-CT                           24.84  
 22 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR                       24.86  
 23 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE                  24.87  
 24 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE                  24.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE                    24.95  
 26 Cichewicz, Morgan E       21 Drexel                            24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kautz, Patty M            21 Boston College-MA                 24.98  
 28 Savage, Alexsa P          18 BU Swimming-NE                    24.99  
 29 Demunbrun, Erica N        18 Northeastern-NE                   25.01  
 30 Lim, Chelsea M            19 Northeastern-NE                   25.02  
 30 Heuser, Darcy M           20 Seawolves-MR                      25.02  
 30 Schleif, Dana             20 Northeastern-NE                   25.02  
 33 Kenney, Katherine M       18 BU Swimming-NE                    25.05  
 34 Bunney, Gabrielle I       19 Yale-CT                           25.07  
 34 Magnavita, Emily S        17 New Hampshire-NE                  25.07  
 36 Suffel, Megan F           18 New Hampshire-NE                  25.09  
 37 Gidzinski, Jess           18 Drexel                            25.12  
 38 Baker, Dorothy E          20 Columbia-MR                       25.17  
 39 Rich, Kimberly N          18 Boston College-MA                 25.20  
 40 Grace, Courtney A         18 BU Swimming-NE                    25.21  
 40 Walker, Allison R         20 Northeastern-NE                   25.21  
 42 Sreckovic, Andjelija      19 Seawolves-MR                      25.22  
 43 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel                            25.26  
 44 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        18 Massachusetts-NE                  25.31  
 45 Hondros, Julia M          19 Drexel                            25.33  
 45 Bentz, Brianna            18 Drexel                            25.33  
 47 Leong, Keara M            18 Seawolves-MR                      25.37  
 48 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       20 Boston College-MA                 25.44  
 49 Wong, Carolyn G           20 Boston College-MA                 25.45  
 49 Becherer, Kelley D        21 Northeastern-NE                   25.45  
 51 Kanellas, Sarah Y         21 Massachusetts-NE                  25.46  
 52 Dunlap, Chelsea J         19 Yale-CT                           25.49  
 53 Massey, Erin E            18 Central-CT                        25.51  
 53 Duggan, Katie             18 Drexel                            25.51  
 55 Gielowski, Alli M         19 Northeastern-NE                   25.52  
 56 Lin, Julie Y              19 Drexel                            25.56  
 57 Bodden, Christie M        21 Seawolves-MR                      25.64  
 58 Frost, Chels E            18 Boston College-MA                 25.65  
 59 Walsh, Gillian M          17 Boston College-MA                 25.67  
 60 Lawrence, Victoria T      20 Yale-CT                           25.69  
 61 Morr, Mikki M             21 Boston College-MA                 25.77  
 62 Kong, Jacqueline          18 Boston College-MA                 25.80  
 63 Harney, Kate M            20 Seawolves-MR                      25.84  
 64 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE                     25.92  
 65 Riggs, Lexi E             18 Columbia-MR                       25.94  
 66 Alexander, Lindsay J      19 Drexel                            25.96  
 67 Haruki, Yuria             17 Seawolves-MR                      25.97  
 68 Phinney, Erin N           20 Massachusetts-NE                  25.99  
 69 Kampschmidt, Erin D       21 Columbia-MR                       26.03  
 70 Teresak, Tarryn M         19 Massachusetts-NE                  26.11  
 71 Viverette, Allison M      18 Boston College-MA                 26.16  
 72 Malski, Kristen C         21 Central-CT                        26.19  
 73 Lowen, Eve M              19 Drexel                            26.20  
 73 Anderson, Nicole E        18 New Hampshire-NE                  26.20  
 75 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR                       26.29  
 76 Lumkong, Jaina M          18 Columbia-MR                       26.41  
 77 Boccio, Marissa C         18 Boston College-MA                 26.45  
 78 Williford, Brittany L     18 Boston College-MA                 26.47  
 79 Leong, Deirdre M          20 Seawolves-MR                      26.48  
 80 Zipf, Amanda E            19 Northeastern-NE                   26.51  
 81 D'Angelo, Emily R         21 Holy Cross-NE                     26.53  
 82 Taylor, Sam M             18 Massachusetts-NE                  26.56  
 83 Tighe, Jane               20 New Hampshire-NE                  26.63  
 84 Walsh, Madison L          20 Holy Cross-NE                     26.75  
 85 Blom, Alison M            20 Northeastern-NE                   26.81  
 86 Sarikaya, Aydan D         21 Boston College-MA                 27.00  
 87 Kline, Kendra E           21 Holy Cross-NE                     27.05  
 88 Lopez, Lisa M             18 Boston College-MA                 27.14  
 89 DiStefano, Kelly A        17 Boston College-MA                 27.20  
 90 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    19 New Hampshire-NE                  27.24  
 91 Smelser, Andrea           19 Boston College-MA                 27.58  
 92 Sylvester, Kaylin M       18 Central-CT                        28.37  
 
Event 7A  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA                 24.32  
  2 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 Central-CT                        24.40  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE         21.18      21.14  
  2 Bagshaw, Alex             19 Drexel                 21.45      21.20  
  3 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE         21.28      21.21  
  4 Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA      21.37      21.23  
  5 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                21.38      21.33  
  6 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                21.47      21.37  
  7 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT                21.34      22.02  
  8 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT                21.47      23.61  
B - Final
  9 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA      21.57      21.40  
 10 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE            21.61      21.45  
 11 Sacco, Peter L            20 Massachusetts-NE       21.48      21.47  
 12 Bicer, Goksu              21 Yale-CT                21.53      21.50  
 13 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE       21.58      21.52  
 14 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA      21.61      21.69  
 15 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE         21.59      21.71  
 16 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA      21.63      21.76  
C - Final
 17 Conway, Sean J            21 Seawolves-MR           21.72      21.67  
 18 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA      21.73      21.76  
 19 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE       21.74      21.85  
 20 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE       21.73      21.86  
 21 Chialastri, Alex          18 Drexel                 21.73      21.88  
 22 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA      21.80      21.90  
 23 Kupke, Linc M             20 BU Swimming-NE         21.80      21.93  
 24 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA      21.78      21.99  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE                    21.18  
  2 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE                    21.28  
  3 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT                           21.34  
  4 Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA                 21.37  
  5 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                           21.38  
  6 Bagshaw, Alex             19 Drexel                            21.45  
  7 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                           21.47  
  7 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT                           21.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sacco, Peter L            20 Massachusetts-NE                  21.48  
 10 Bicer, Goksu              21 Yale-CT                           21.53  
 11 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA                 21.57  
 12 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE                  21.58  
 13 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE                    21.59  
 14 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE                       21.61  
 14 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA                 21.61  
 16 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA                 21.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, Sean J            21 Seawolves-MR                      21.72  
 18 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA                 21.73  
 18 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE                  21.73  
 18 Chialastri, Alex          18 Drexel                            21.73  
 21 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE                  21.74  
 22 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA                 21.78  
 23 Kupke, Linc M             20 BU Swimming-NE                    21.80  
 23 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA                 21.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stickney, J Connor C      20 Boston College-MA                 21.90  
 25 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                           21.90  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keffer, Luke P            18 Boston College-MA                 21.94  
 28 Hill, Jackson G           21 BU Swimming-NE                    21.95  
 29 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel                            21.97  
 30 Bach, Ryan T              18 BU Swimming-NE                    21.98  
 31 Shaeffer, Mike            18 Drexel                            22.01  
 32 Yburan, Jan               19 Holy Cross-NE                     22.06  
 33 McIntyre, Ed              21 Seawolves-MR                      22.07  
 34 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel                            22.08  
 35 Pfohl, Erik J             18 Massachusetts-NE                  22.18  
 36 White, David M            20 Seawolves-MR                      22.21  
 37 Corrigan, Timothy G       21 Boston College-MA                 22.34  
 38 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE                    22.35  
 39 Bieber, Alex S            18 Massachusetts-NE                  22.37  
 40 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT                           22.40  
 41 Karle, James M            21 Boston College-MA                 22.41  
 42 Jones, Calvin R           19 Yale-CT                           22.50  
 43 Elias, Carson             18 Drexel                            22.56  
 44 Patch, Taylor C           19 Boston College-MA                 22.66  
 45 Stephens, Michael A       20 Boston College-MA                 22.68  
 46 Dropo, Alexander M        19 Bryant U-NE                       22.85  
 47 Zalkind, Dan S            20 Drexel                            22.91  
 48 DiStefano, Ryan P         21 Boston College-MA                 22.92  
 49 Hirshbein, Nathan         19 Bryant U-NE                       22.96  
 49 Doganay, Barkin           19 Yale-CT                           22.96  
 51 Grooms, Matt R            21 Drexel                            23.06  
 52 Bower, Caleb P            18 Boston College-MA                 23.09  
 53 Conaty, Patrick J         20 Boston College-MA                 23.13  
 54 Martucci, Jesse L         21 BU Swimming-NE                    23.19  
 55 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel J    19 Boston College-MA                 23.22  
 56 Hammerstein, Logan        19 Bryant U-NE                       23.41  
 57 Supple, Ned L             20 Holy Cross-NE                     23.48  
 58 Campbell, Peter H         19 BU Swimming-NE                    23.50  
 59 Vatalaro, John P          20 Holy Cross-NE                     23.51  
 59 Doran, Michael J          19 Bryant U-NE                       23.51  
 61 Gibbons, Patrick          19 Holy Cross-NE                     23.73  
 62 Gargano, Jerry D          19 Bryant U-NE                       23.74  
 63 Rudolph, Alex             18 Boston College-MA                 24.01  
 64 Ren, Bush H               19 Boston College-MA                 24.10  
 65 Boshoff, Keagan           19 Bryant U-NE                       24.12  
 66 McCabe, Alec C            18 Holy Cross-NE                     24.13  
 67 Canturk, Zorbey           20 Drexel                            24.21  
 68 Conlin, Daniel E          21 Bryant U-NE                       24.27  
 69 Brower, Michael R         18 Holy Cross-NE                     24.89  
 70 Burns, Michael            21 Holy Cross-NE                     24.92  
 71 Lech, Konrad M            21 Bryant U-NE                       25.51  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 3:46.66  
     1) Kluge, Alena E 18               2) Meili, Katie M 20              
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 20           4) Huang, Salena 18               
       27.83    57.34    29.30  1:02.72    25.69    55.89    24.42    50.71
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:48.33  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 20            2) Liao, Athena S 21              
     3) Forrester, Alex 19              4) Weaver, Joan M 19              
       28.68    59.14    29.83  1:04.84    23.92    52.62    24.63    51.73
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             3:50.15  
     1) Schegoleva, Anna 18             2) Esposito, Deirdre B 18         
     3) Demunbrun, Erica N 18           4) Sepulveda, Adriana V 19        
       28.18    57.83    28.66  1:03.46    17.98    57.26    24.76    51.60
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 3:50.92  
     1) Evans, Olivia L 18              2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
     3) Zhang, Lisa L 18                4) Zhao, Stella R 18              
       28.43    58.97    29.38  1:04.23    26.18    56.36    24.31    51.36
  5 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   3:51.88  
     1) Radin, Katie A 20               2) Connors, Kristen E 21          
     3) Schmitz, Amanda K 21            4) Cheng, Kendra M 19             
       28.51    58.28    29.61  1:04.08    26.42    56.84    25.09    52.68
  6 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:55.35  
     1) Huang, Michelle M 18            2) Lapp, Cassidy S 18             
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 21                4) Gali, Helena E 18              
       28.79  1:00.12    30.76  1:06.37    26.36    56.91    24.88    51.95
  7 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                        3:55.42  
     1) Bull, Jenna 18                  2) Little, Jessica 21             
     3) McCandless, Lauren M 19         4) Reed, Shelli L 20              
       28.94    59.69    30.42  1:04.92    18.22    58.58    24.82    52.23
  8 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        3:55.68  
     1) Markey, Hannah E 18             2) Arnott, Katie 18               
     3) Kanellas, Sarah Y 21            4) Judd, Zoe C 18                 
       29.61  1:00.17    17.34  1:06.12    26.84    58.09    24.39    51.30
  9 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      3:56.08  
     1) Ng, Stephanie V 18              2) Landers, Shannon 20            
     3) Fothergill, Annie 18            4) Raplee, Kathryn V 20           
       28.69    58.57    30.67  1:06.05    26.99    58.54    25.52    52.92
 10 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             3:56.69  
     1) Schleif, Dana 20                2) Alvarez, Julia P 19            
     3) Kearns, Jill 21                 4) Lim, Chelsea M 19              
       28.81    59.65    30.78  1:05.76    27.27    57.94    25.35    53.34
 11 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              3:57.03  
     1) Bodden, Christie M 21           2) Crosby, Taylor M 21            
     3) Policht, Julie 20               4) Sreckovic, Andjelija 19        
       28.54    58.86    32.03  1:08.11    26.78    57.51    25.31    52.55
 12 Drexel University  'A'                                      3:57.26  
     1) Yali, Gizem 19                  2) Viberg, Malin 23               
     3) Faykes, Lauren C 20             4) Tyagi, Devina 21               
       29.62  1:00.54    30.95  1:06.11    26.62    57.58    25.11    53.03
 13 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   3:58.06  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 21        2) Morgan, Maddy A 19             
     3) Floyd, Liz A 19                 4) Drake, Lauren E 20             
       28.76    59.14    31.30  1:08.27    26.18    57.72    24.87    52.93
 14 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              3:58.70  
     1) Leong, Deirdre M 20             2) Beckett, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Gross, Stephanie A 21           4) Zelnick, Allison J 19          
       29.31  1:01.00    31.29  1:07.80    26.13    57.37    25.27    52.53
 15 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'                        3:58.81  
     1) Cooper, Oneida 18               2) Mann, Katie 18                 
     3) Suffel, Megan F 18              4) Magnavita, Emily S 17          
       28.91    59.47    30.97  1:06.96    27.04    58.68    25.41    53.70
 16 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        4:01.10  
     1) Meho, Amina D 20                2) Sullivan, Elizabeth 21         
     3) McKenna, Kaitlyn A 18           4) Smyth, Molly J 18              
       29.07    59.41    32.30  1:08.00    27.71    59.40    25.60    54.29
 17 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      4:01.36  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 19            2) Gulia, Kristina A 18           
     3) Czaplicki, Alex J 20            4) Friedmann, Taylor L 19         
       29.87  1:00.35    31.32  1:08.67    26.75    58.49    25.64    53.85
 18 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:04.93  
     1) Packer, Hannah L 20             2) Malski, Kristen C 21           
     3) Lang, Katie J 20                4) Rasile, Allison M 20           
       29.59  1:01.92    31.16  1:07.89    28.07    59.62    26.23    55.50
 19 Drexel University  'B'                                      4:05.70  
     1) Duggan, Katie 18                2) Heffernan, Rebecca 18          
     3) Bentz, Brianna 18               4) Cichewicz, Morgan E 21         
       29.41  1:01.80    32.07  1:08.94    27.90  1:01.57    25.07    53.39
 20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          4:08.71  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 20        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 20       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 21               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 21         
       29.41  1:00.61    33.20  1:10.73    29.41  1:02.42    26.20    54.95
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          4:21.69  
     1) Walsh, Madison L 20             2) McGowan, Eileen 19             
     3) Villani, Anna L 18              4) Schulte, Mary Kate 18          
       31.19  1:05.70    34.48  1:13.95    30.29  1:12.53    19.91    49.51
 -- Boston College-MA  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Niebrugge, Alyssa M 20          2) Merwin, Melissa V 18           
     3) Fothergill, Mary E 21           4) Nightingale, Lauren M 21       
       29.19  1:00.27    31.43  1:07.58    26.84    58.44    25.17    53.23
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:23.03  
     1) Harder, Robby B 18              2) Tsui, Ronald R 18              
     3) Bicer, Goksu 21                 4) Heymann, Andrew J 18           
       25.14    51.02    27.06    57.66    22.36    49.21    21.26    45.14
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   3:23.73  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R 18             2) Guinther, Andrew F 19          
     3) Kempf, Daniel A 21              4) Gilmartin, Justin M 21         
       25.04    52.06    26.68    57.17    22.32    49.09    21.30    45.41
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:24.61  
     1) Lazris, Mike B 18               2) McDermott, Danny J 19          
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin A 18          4) Davis, Paschall P 20           
       25.31    51.68    27.41    58.13    22.57    49.09    21.66    45.71
  4 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      3:25.05  
     1) Stickney, J Connor C 20         2) Boretti, Jimmy E 20            
     3) Corrigan, Timothy G 21          4) Thilo, Collin R 22             
       25.46    52.25    27.19    58.06    22.89    49.83    20.79    44.91
  5 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   3:25.69  
     1) Astashinsky, Nik A 20           2) Thomas, Jeffrey L 19           
     3) Bach, Ryan T 18                 4) Puchi, Cole W 18               
       25.28    51.56    26.76    57.62    22.61    50.24    22.15    46.27
  6 Drexel University  'A'                                      3:26.39  
     1) Quagliariello, John 18          2) Schmidt, Chad 18               
     3) Galinskiy, Alex 18              4) Bagshaw, Alex 19               
       25.04    51.94    26.83    58.11    23.33    50.40    21.82    45.94
  7 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        3:27.27  
     1) Luong, Hao 18                   2) Gladyshev, Timmy V 18          
     3) Inglis, Chris A 19              4) Mulcahy, Colin J 20            
       24.72    50.86    27.06    58.30    23.39    51.37    22.25    46.74
  8 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      3:27.77  
     1) Murphy, Sean P 19               2) Stranick, Andrew J 18          
     3) Tziolis, Stefan C 19            4) Bryant, Michael G 19           
       25.67    52.55    27.03    57.28    23.36    51.07    21.96    46.87
  9 Drexel University  'B'                                      3:28.84  
     1) Zalkind, Dan S 20               2) Oprendek, Greg T 20            
     3) Krohn, Mike 18                  4) Chialastri, Alex 18            
       25.95    54.13    26.96    57.92    23.03    50.19    22.17    46.60
 10 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        3:28.96  
     1) Jennings, Kyle K 21             2) Glenn, Michael G 18            
     3) Zeimetz, Eric C 20              4) Sacco, Peter L 20              
       25.79    53.00    27.18    57.92    23.42    51.18    15.13    46.86
 11 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   3:32.95  
     1) Hessler, Cameron P 19           2) Beck, Graham J 18              
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C 19        4) Kosenski, Alex 21              
       26.07    54.91    14.14    59.19    24.04    52.13    22.33    46.72
 12 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              3:35.45  
     1) Hardick, Sean M 19              2) Anderson, Mark C 21            
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 18             4) Conway, Sean J 21              
       27.10    56.03    28.24  1:01.33    23.74    51.89    21.73    46.20
 13 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   3:38.19  
     1) Sinclair, Steven T 20           2) Boshoff, Keagan 19             
     3) Lawson, John W 18               4) McGrath, Timothy R 21          
       27.23    56.47    27.63  1:00.32    24.13    52.88    22.94    48.52
 14 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              3:40.43  
     1) Kontos, Nicholas G 18           2) Murray, Connor J 21            
     3) Gonzalez, Cliff A 21            4) Wenzel, Daniel 19              
       27.00    56.02    28.12  1:01.86    24.33    53.99    22.85    48.56
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:42.31  
     1) Yburan, Jan 19                  2) Power, Brian F 19              
     3) Brower, Michael R 18            4) Lyons, Brian L 20              
       26.26    54.92    27.95  1:00.74    25.90    56.68    23.59    49.97
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:51.46  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 21           2) Swain, Jack G 18               
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 19              4) Supple, Ned L 20               
       29.54  1:01.66    27.63  1:00.64    26.43    57.60    24.51    51.56
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 1:43.47  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 20             2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 20           4) Zhao, Stella R 18              
       26.80    28.33    25.02    23.32                                    
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             1:46.33  
     1) Schegoleva, Anna 18             2) Esposito, Deirdre B 18         
     3) Demunbrun, Erica N 18           4) Lim, Chelsea M 19              
       27.50    28.79    25.92    24.12                                    
  3 Drexel University  'A'                                      1:46.38  
     1) Duggan, Katie 18                2) Viberg, Malin 23               
     3) Faykes, Lauren C 20             4) Tyagi, Devina 21               
       27.21    30.02    25.66    23.49                                    
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:46.72  
     1) Kluge, Alena E 18               2) Meili, Katie M 20              
     3) Zhang, Lisa L 18                4) Huang, Salena 18               
       27.92    29.39    25.59    23.82                                    
  5 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        1:47.27  
     1) Meho, Amina D 20                2) Arnott, Katie 18               
     3) Kanellas, Sarah Y 21            4) Judd, Zoe C 18                 
       27.58    29.75    26.50    23.44                                    
  6 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   1:47.49  
     1) Cheng, Kendra M 19              2) Connors, Kristen E 21          
     3) Floyd, Liz A 19                 4) Kenney, Katherine M 18         
       27.63    29.85    25.95    24.06                                    
  7 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             1:48.27  
     1) Schleif, Dana 20                2) Alvarez, Julia P 19            
     3) Gielowski, Alli M 19            4) Colucci, Nicole A 20           
       27.90    30.17    25.89    24.31                                    
  8 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:48.38  
     1) Forrester, Alex 19              2) Lapp, Cassidy S 18             
     3) Delafuente, Becky M 18          4) Gali, Helena E 18              
       26.87    30.72    26.45    24.34                                    
  9 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      1:49.02  
     1) Ng, Stephanie V 18              2) Morr, Mikki M 21               
     3) Fothergill, Mary E 21           4) Landers, Shannon 20            
       28.02    30.39    26.56    24.05                                    
 10 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              1:49.11  
     1) Bodden, Christie M 21           2) Beckett, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Policht, Julie 20               4) Zelnick, Allison J 19          
       29.86    29.10    25.99    24.16                                    
 11 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                        1:49.26  
     1) Anderson, Nicole E 18           2) Mann, Katie 18                 
     3) Suffel, Megan F 18              4) Magnavita, Emily S 17          
       28.33    30.50    26.52    23.91                                    
 12 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      1:49.81  
     1) Niebrugge, Alyssa M 20          2) DiStefano, Kelly A 17          
     3) Fothergill, Annie 18            4) Crocamo, Maggie J 18           
       28.40    30.66    26.16    24.59                                    
 13 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:50.12  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 19            2) Malski, Kristen C 21           
     3) Czaplicki, Alex J 20            4) Friedmann, Taylor L 19         
       28.21    30.81    26.08    25.02                                    
 13 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   1:50.12  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 21        2) Morgan, Maddy A 19             
     3) Drake, Lauren E 20              4) Savage, Alexsa P 18            
       27.66    31.91    26.00    24.55                                    
 15 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:50.37  
     1) Huang, Michelle M 18            2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 19           
     3) Lawrence, Victoria T 20         4) Bunney, Gabrielle I 19         
       27.88    30.89    26.93    24.67                                    
 16 Drexel University  'B'                                      1:50.43  
     1) Cichewicz, Morgan E 21          2) Gidzinski, Jess 18             
     3) Bentz, Brianna 18               4) Hondros, Julia M 19            
       28.44    30.72    26.36    24.91                                    
 17 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              1:50.86  
     1) Leong, Deirdre M 20             2) Crosby, Taylor M 21            
     3) Gross, Stephanie A 21           4) Leong, Keara M 18              
       29.13    31.82    25.34    24.57                                    
 18 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'                        1:51.10  
     1) Cooper, Oneida 18               2) Albert, Casey A 22             
     3) McCandless, Lauren M 19         4) Reed, Shelli L 20              
       28.99    30.85    26.73    24.53                                    
 19 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:52.76  
     1) Packer, Hannah L 20             2) Gulia, Kristina A 18           
     3) Lang, Katie J 20                4) Novak, Karen F 18              
       28.88    30.75    26.93    26.20                                    
 20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:54.81  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 20        2) Livingston, Natalie G 20       
     3) Hullihen, Samantha L 20         4) Schulte, Mary Kate 18          
       29.44    32.01    27.63    25.73                                    
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:58.00  
     1) Marrkand, Megan 19              2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 20       
     3) Villani, Anna L 18              4) D'Angelo, Emily R 21           
 -- Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                             DQ  
     1) Markey, Hannah E 18             2) Sullivan, Elizabeth 21         
     3) Foley, Katherine R 18           4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 19           
       28.44    31.77    26.79    24.80                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        1:33.35  
     1) Mulcahy, Colin J 20             2) Gladyshev, Timmy V 18          
     3) Inglis, Chris A 19              4) Sacco, Peter L 20              
       23.85    26.07    22.44    20.99                                    
  2 Drexel University  'A'                                      1:33.89  
     1) Quagliariello, John 18          2) Schmidt, Chad 18               
     3) Galinskiy, Alex 18              4) Bagshaw, Alex 19               
       24.70    25.94    22.52    20.73                                    
  3 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      1:33.99  
     1) Stickney, J Connor C 20         2) Murphy, Sean P 19              
     3) Benage, Tim C 18                4) Thilo, Collin R 22             
       24.49    26.23    22.97    20.30                                    
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:34.05  
     1) Lazris, Mike B 18               2) Heymann, Andrew J 18           
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin A 18          4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       24.62    26.30    22.56    20.57                                    
  5 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   1:34.20  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R 18             2) Guinther, Andrew F 19          
     3) Bach, Ryan T 18                 4) Kempf, Daniel A 21             
       24.46    26.98    22.51    20.25                                    
  6 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   1:34.68  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin M 21          2) Thomas, Jeffrey L 19           
     3) Vazquez, Andy 18                4) Puchi, Cole W 18               
       23.94    26.28    23.35    21.11                                    
  7 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:34.85  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 20             2) Tsui, Ronald R 18              
     3) Becker, Ed S 19                 4) Davis, Paschall P 20           
       24.80    26.63    22.63    20.79                                    
  8 Drexel University  'B'                                      1:35.52  
     1) Zalkind, Dan S 20               2) Oprendek, Greg T 20            
     3) Krohn, Mike 18                  4) Shaeffer, Mike 18              
       25.36    26.35    22.45    21.36                                    
  9 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      1:35.90  
     1) Tziolis, Stefan C 19            2) Stranick, Andrew J 18          
     3) Corrigan, Timothy G 21          4) Perez, Jp P 21                 
       25.60    26.57    22.60    21.13                                    
 10 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        1:36.24  
     1) Luong, Hao 18                   2) Garufi, Beau B 20              
     3) Zeimetz, Eric C 20              4) Conway, John P 17              
       24.17    26.67    23.92    21.48                                    
 11 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   1:36.31  
     1) Hessler, Cameron P 19           2) Beck, Graham J 18              
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C 19        4) Kosenski, Alex 21              
       25.33    26.85    22.91    21.22                                    
 12 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   1:38.02  
     1) Dropo, Alexander M 19           2) Boshoff, Keagan 19             
     3) Seiler, Nico W 20               4) McGrath, Timothy R 21          
       25.75    26.82    23.24    22.21                                    
 13 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              1:38.54  
     1) Wenzel, Daniel 19               2) Ichikawa, Hajime 20            
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 18             4) McIntyre, Ed 21                
       26.36    27.29    23.63    21.26                                    
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:40.58  
     1) Yburan, Jan 19                  2) Power, Brian F 19              
     3) Swain, Jack G 18                4) Lyons, Brian L 20              
       25.33    27.76    24.80    22.69                                    
 15 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              1:41.07  
     1) Kontos, Nicholas G 18           2) Gonzalez, Cliff A 21           
     3) White, David M 20               4) Anderson, Mark C 21            
       26.81    27.50    24.59    22.17                                    
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:42.80  
     1) Horigan, Thomas T 18            2) Burns, Michael 21              
     3) Brower, Michael R 18            4) Vatalaro, John P 20            
       27.27    27.81    25.20    22.52                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE      4:26.29    4:23.18  
      28.26   31.63   34.35   33.57   37.85   38.59   30.07   28.86
  2 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE     4:32.20    4:26.35  
      28.20   31.90   34.66   35.13   37.16   38.55   30.93   29.82
  3 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE      4:26.35    4:26.87  
      28.09   31.44   34.57   34.65   38.43   38.99   30.42   30.28
  4 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE       4:30.61    4:27.61  
      29.22   33.78   33.71   32.64   39.15   38.90   31.18   29.03
  5 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR          4:28.00    4:27.74  
      28.33   32.85   33.05   32.89   39.70   40.61   30.54   29.77
  6 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR          4:27.43    4:28.59  
      29.10   32.70   34.55   33.81   38.28   38.63   31.20   30.32
  7 LaVay, Emily              18 Columbia-MR          4:28.97    4:31.50  
      28.92   33.36   33.94   33.89   39.46   39.83   31.17   30.93
  8 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR          4:27.75    4:35.00  
      29.31   33.06   35.03   34.40   39.73   40.26   32.10   31.11
B - Final
  9 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR          4:32.66    4:28.62  
      29.38   32.75   34.77   33.57   39.73   39.68   29.97   28.77
 10 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE     4:34.41    4:29.49  
      28.52   32.35   36.07   34.89   38.15   38.69   31.38   29.44
 11 Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT              4:33.94    4:32.35  
      29.02   33.25   36.24   35.10   38.36   38.76   31.45   30.17
 12 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE     4:33.86    4:32.41  
      29.61   33.62   35.90   35.42   36.90   37.18   32.65   31.13
 13 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE     4:34.24    4:32.67  
      28.88   33.45   33.92   34.04   40.89   41.15   30.22   30.12
 14 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT              4:34.95    4:33.35  
      29.31   33.35   36.30   35.02   38.24   38.73   31.55   30.85
 15 Ng, Stephanie V           18 Boston College-MA    4:35.38    4:34.28  
      29.50   32.70   34.67   33.93   41.26   41.54   31.14   29.54
 16 Nunn, Abby E              21 Yale-CT              4:35.16    4:36.14  
      29.21   33.08   35.81   36.72   38.68   40.41   31.74   30.49
C - Final
 17 Hornby, Sophie K          18 Massachusetts-NE     4:37.99    4:33.41  
      29.36   33.70   36.41   35.26   37.35   38.66   31.72   30.95
 18 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE     4:38.44    4:35.37  
      29.31   33.41   36.07   34.49   40.29   40.13   31.44   30.23
 19 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE       4:40.20    4:35.57  
      28.70   32.61   34.42   34.96   40.58   40.80   32.42   31.08
 20 Happ, Megan E             20 BU Swimming-NE       4:39.44    4:36.53  
      30.57   34.46   36.24   35.66   38.92   39.59   31.21   29.88
 21 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE       4:38.40    4:36.86  
      30.97   35.40   37.20   36.46   36.65   36.75   32.12   31.31
 22 Papish, Molly F           21 Massachusetts-NE     4:38.23    4:38.98  
      29.66   33.82   36.69   36.10   39.95   40.52   31.92   30.32
 23 Lang, Katie J             20 Central-CT           4:38.26    4:40.76  
      29.49   33.26   37.35   37.27   38.84   39.63   32.35   32.57
 24 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA    4:39.95    4:44.07  
      30.48   34.43   38.18   37.89   37.98   38.82   33.88   32.41
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE                 4:26.29  
      28.39   32.05   34.59   34.03   38.20   39.27   30.70   29.06
  2 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE                 4:26.35  
      28.53   31.33   34.68   34.23   37.83   39.10   30.55   30.10
  3 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR                     4:27.43  
      29.41   32.40   35.01   33.91   37.90   37.78   31.27   29.75
  4 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR                     4:27.75  
      28.74   32.37   34.07   33.92   38.56   39.55   31.21   29.33
  5 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR                     4:28.00  
      28.15   32.62   32.70   32.79   39.64   40.59   31.11   30.40
  6 LaVay, Emily              18 Columbia-MR                     4:28.97  
      28.74   32.70   33.84   33.74   39.02   39.63   30.72   30.58
  7 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE                  4:30.61  
      29.70   34.32   33.10   32.80   39.33   39.62   31.89   29.85
  8 Schmitz, Amanda K         21 BU Swimming-NE                  4:31.70  
      29.22   32.62   34.28   34.17   39.90   40.09   31.20   30.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE                4:32.20  
      28.54   32.60   35.59   35.78   37.92   38.91   32.26   30.60
 10 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR                     4:32.66  
      29.13   32.86   35.42   34.22   39.95   40.14   30.84   30.10
 11 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE                4:33.86  
      29.41   34.26   36.06   35.44   36.95   37.47   33.01   31.26
 12 Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT                         4:33.94  
      29.20   34.66   36.14   35.29   38.13   38.81   31.07   30.64
 13 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE                4:34.24  
      29.17   32.83   33.33   34.18   40.34   41.97   31.61   30.81
 14 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE                4:34.41  
      28.64   33.47   36.22   35.39   38.31   40.16   31.85   30.37
 15 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT                         4:34.95  
      29.33   33.19   36.81   35.17   38.66   38.77   32.17   30.85
 16 Nunn, Abby E              21 Yale-CT                         4:35.16  
      29.33   32.90   36.07   36.64   38.43   40.19   31.32   30.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Stephanie V           18 Boston College-MA               4:35.38  
      29.21   33.47   34.80   34.16   41.93   40.99   31.39   29.43
 18 Czaplicki, Alex J         20 Central-CT                      4:35.92  
      28.25   32.51   35.22   35.08   39.93   41.10   32.76   31.07
 19 Hornby, Sophie K          18 Massachusetts-NE                4:37.99  
      29.77   34.47   36.39   35.99   38.39   39.46   32.34   31.18
 20 Papish, Molly F           21 Massachusetts-NE                4:38.23  
      29.64   33.68   36.29   35.67   39.89   40.51   31.92   30.63
 21 Lang, Katie J             20 Central-CT                      4:38.26  
      29.70   32.89   36.64   36.80   38.73   39.37   32.76   31.37
 22 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE                  4:38.40  
      31.10   35.62   37.17   36.19   37.32   37.31   32.66   31.03
 23 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE                4:38.44  
      29.43   33.05   36.49   36.06   40.06   41.44   31.35   30.56
 24 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR                     4:38.83  
      28.77   32.97   35.09   34.82   41.85   42.32   32.66   30.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Happ, Megan E             20 BU Swimming-NE                  4:39.44  
      30.27   34.48   36.63   36.15   39.80   40.46   31.70   29.95
 26 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA               4:39.95  
      30.59   33.99   37.62   36.74   37.76   38.56   33.16   31.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE                  4:40.20  
      29.30   33.40   35.50   35.22   41.33   41.19   32.55   31.71
 28 Desrosiers, Kristen E     20 Holy Cross-NE                   4:40.33  
      29.40   33.55   34.76   35.45   40.99   41.92   32.40   31.86
 29 Morgan, Maddy A           19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:40.47  
      30.22   35.30   36.39   35.62   39.29   40.12   32.24   31.29
 30 Sieracki, Kate A          18 Massachusetts-NE                4:40.51  
      30.13   33.57   36.69   35.90   39.88   40.44   32.63   31.27
 31 Murray, Katie G           20 Boston College-MA               4:41.36  
      29.61   34.08   37.13   36.38   40.14   40.81   31.92   31.29
 32 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR                     4:41.94  
      30.29   36.08   34.76   33.71   41.47   41.13   32.63   31.87
 33 O'Kelly, Lauren E         19 Central-CT                      4:42.32  
      30.62   34.87   36.69   36.12   39.72   41.17   32.24   30.89
 34 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR                     4:42.78  
      28.93   33.18   36.79   35.73   43.39   44.09   30.35   30.32
 35 McGrath, Kelly            17 Boston College-MA               4:44.69  
      29.91   34.32   37.12   36.10   41.53   42.42   32.27   31.02
 36 Magyar, Julie A           20 Massachusetts-NE                4:45.38  
      30.49   34.46   35.99   35.42   41.18   42.14   33.38   32.32
 37 King, Andrea D            21 Boston College-MA               4:45.39  
      31.42   34.80   36.19   35.94   42.42   43.24   31.23   30.15
 38 Beaudouin, Maggie L       21 Holy Cross-NE                   4:47.52  
      31.02   33.98   36.70   35.81   42.12   42.61   33.17   32.11
 39 Shurmur, Allyson E        19 Boston College-MA               4:47.54  
      31.67   36.33   36.18   35.59   40.12   40.67   34.04   32.94
 40 Smith, Christine A        20 Central-CT                      4:49.14  
      31.51   35.93   38.46   38.13   39.25   39.98   33.82   32.06
 41 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR                     4:51.39  
      31.48   35.76   37.83   37.26   42.90   42.70   32.37   31.09
 42 Zucco, Julia A            20 Boston College-MA               4:51.52  
      30.76   35.60   38.10   37.00   40.67   42.02   34.17   33.20
 43 Irwin, Maddy L            18 Boston College-MA               4:51.99  
      31.02   35.80   37.68   37.18   41.55   41.84   33.87   33.05
 44 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     20 Holy Cross-NE                   4:52.56  
      30.44   35.42   38.63   38.11   40.55   41.68   34.28   33.45
 45 Breen, Mallory            21 Seawolves-MR                    4:54.45  
      30.77   35.83   37.83   37.11   42.46   42.07   34.24   34.14
 46 Chilton, Kasey C          19 Central-CT                      4:57.91  
      31.67   35.17   38.78   38.28   43.54   44.39   33.74   32.34
 47 Kline, Kendra E           21 Holy Cross-NE                   4:59.37  
      30.47   35.97   38.08   38.75   42.33   43.16   35.68   34.93
 48 Lynch, Shauna M           22 Central-CT                      5:11.62  
      33.93   42.37   42.60   41.28   40.08   41.24   35.86   34.26
 -- Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE                     DQ  
      18.00   42.38   33.96   33.45   38.44   38.04   32.61   30.52
 -- O'Shea, Anne K            21 Holy Cross-NE                       DFS  
 -- Shreve, Katherine R       18 Holy Cross-NE                       DFS  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA    4:00.52    3:56.17  
      26.43   29.13   30.12   29.70   33.15   33.09   27.73   26.82
  2 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE     4:04.24    4:02.66  
      26.58   30.52   30.79   30.93   33.55   34.27   28.66   27.36
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE       4:11.20    4:02.91  
      26.01   30.72   31.15   29.92   35.07   35.25   27.82   26.97
  4 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE     4:01.10    4:04.28  
      26.62   29.77   30.79   30.53   36.40   36.14   27.36   26.67
  5 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT              4:04.73    4:04.76  
      26.59   30.62   31.24   30.51   35.85   35.88   27.88   26.19
  6 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 BU Swimming-NE       4:07.59    4:06.28  
      25.08   29.26   31.33   30.72   36.68   37.40   28.26   27.55
  7 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT              4:07.03    4:07.32  
      26.34   30.23   32.17   31.84   34.50   35.05   29.05   28.14
  8 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA    4:05.39    4:08.52  
      26.41   30.21   31.71   30.93   34.42   35.15   30.61   29.08
B - Final
  9 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT              4:12.06    4:07.33  
      25.69   30.21   31.08   31.57   36.73   36.96   27.90   27.19
 10 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              4:13.44    4:08.90  
      25.68   29.43   31.61   30.96   36.09   36.69   29.81   28.63
 11 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE       4:11.96    4:11.29  
      26.88   30.87   31.58   30.83   36.46   35.91   29.26   29.50
 12 Wittig, Sam S             19 Drexel               4:12.56    4:12.43  
      26.77   30.70   32.60   32.30   35.99   37.17   29.20   27.70
 13 Kim, Daniel H             20 Seawolves-MR         4:15.85    4:12.87  
      27.04   30.91   32.62   31.51   36.29   36.50   29.79   28.21
 14 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE     4:14.69    4:14.62  
      27.31   30.56   34.93   33.82   35.15   35.23   28.88   28.74
 15 Bobianski, Ryan C         18 Massachusetts-NE     4:15.45    4:17.07  
      26.75   31.00   32.31   32.75   37.99   37.71   30.04   28.52
 16 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA    4:16.66    4:17.18  
      26.34   30.07   33.74   33.26   37.18   38.42   29.90   28.27
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Knox K          19 BU Swimming-NE       4:16.79    4:09.57  
      26.34   29.36   32.49   31.23   35.33   36.91   29.88   28.03
 18 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT              4:18.04    4:14.31  
      26.56   29.92   31.72   31.43   36.46   36.98   31.34   29.90
 19 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE     4:16.72    4:17.74  
      27.23   31.26   31.71   32.76   37.52   37.80   30.13   29.33
 20 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT              4:21.10    4:19.14  
      27.17   30.38   34.68   33.94   35.14   36.44   31.20   30.19
 21 Keffer, Luke P            18 Boston College-MA    4:25.20    4:21.39  
      26.63   30.28   33.89   34.79   38.66   37.97   30.42   28.75
 22 Cahalane, Ryan P          19 Boston College-MA    4:20.38    4:23.05  
      26.72   30.51   34.11   33.66   38.08   39.19   30.90   29.88
 23 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE        4:29.59    4:31.12  
      28.07   34.31   34.38   34.68   37.72   38.56   32.20   31.20
 24 O'Connor, Kevin           19 Holy Cross-NE        4:36.53    4:36.20  
      28.43   33.02   37.73   37.70   38.14   38.51   32.06   30.61
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA               4:00.52  
      26.74   29.93   30.87   30.86   33.68   33.78   28.86   25.80
  2 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE                4:01.10  
      26.61   31.03   30.71   29.86   35.06   35.33   26.81   25.69
  3 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE                4:04.24  
      26.67   30.01   31.13   30.69   33.63   34.50   29.47   28.14
  4 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT                         4:04.73  
      26.27   30.53   30.90   30.13   35.65   35.86   28.51   26.88
  5 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA               4:05.39  
      26.56   30.42   30.95   31.18   33.67   34.31   30.01   28.29
  6 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT                         4:07.03  
      26.38   30.08   31.99   32.02   34.09   32.52   31.66   28.29
  7 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 BU Swimming-NE                  4:07.59  
      25.30   28.95   31.26   30.83   37.15   38.12   28.39   27.59
  8 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE                  4:11.20  
      26.93   30.76   31.02   30.45   36.57   37.19   29.62   28.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:11.96  
      27.52   31.75   31.89   30.80   35.76   35.73   29.49   29.02
 10 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT                         4:12.06  
      26.33   30.34   30.75   31.30   37.89   38.27   28.96   28.22
 11 Wittig, Sam S             19 Drexel                          4:12.56  
      26.89   29.95   32.76   32.31   35.54   36.92   29.82   28.37
 12 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT                         4:13.44  
      26.16   29.70   32.91   32.78   36.66   36.76   30.19   28.28
 13 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE                4:14.69  
      27.11   30.71   34.37   33.99   34.16   35.43   29.65   29.27
 14 Bobianski, Ryan C         18 Massachusetts-NE                4:15.45  
      27.34   30.48   31.63   31.58   37.61   38.19   30.03   28.59
 15 Kim, Daniel H             20 Seawolves-MR                    4:15.85  
      27.14   30.52   32.47   31.72   36.85   37.64   30.37   29.14
 16 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA               4:16.66  
      26.23   29.77   33.33   34.12   36.51   37.86   29.55   29.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE                4:16.72  
      27.02   31.54   31.86   32.32   36.94   37.41   30.02   29.61
 18 Anderson, Knox K          19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:16.79  
      27.39   31.48   33.59   32.71   36.31   37.18   30.10   28.03
 19 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT                         4:18.04  
      27.00   30.50   32.11   31.82   36.46   37.74   31.91   30.50
 20 Castillo, Jason A         19 Boston College-MA               4:18.48  
      28.03   32.21   33.61   33.32   35.96   36.18   30.33   28.84
 21 Cahalane, Ryan P          19 Boston College-MA               4:20.38  
      26.73   30.59   33.63   33.29   37.83   38.65   29.78   29.88
 22 Khayt, Ilan               19 Drexel                          4:21.10  
      26.53   30.96   33.61   33.43   35.88   37.55   32.36   30.78
 22 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT                         4:21.10  
      27.22   30.65   34.83   34.00   35.41   36.11   31.51   31.37
 24 Keffer, Luke P            18 Boston College-MA               4:25.20  
      26.30   29.80   33.11   34.56   39.50   39.21   31.82   30.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE                  4:27.96  
      28.17   31.78   36.65   35.75   36.17   36.62   32.05   30.77
 26 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                   4:29.59  
      28.34   34.60   35.30   35.44   36.16   37.46   31.48   30.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Connor, Kevin           19 Holy Cross-NE                   4:36.53  
      28.87   33.31   37.92   37.40   37.65   38.83   31.98   30.57
 28 Liddy, Tim                19 Holy Cross-NE                   4:48.50  
      31.04   37.54   36.55   36.40   39.44   40.78   33.80   32.95
 -- Tsui, Ronald R            18 Yale-CT                              DQ  
 -- Bonack, Bryan R           18 BU Swimming-NE                       NS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           19 Yale-CT                53.11      53.05  
      24.55   28.50                                                
  2 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR            56.02      55.15  
      25.69   29.46                                                
  3 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR            56.59      56.16  
      26.61   29.55                                                
  4 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel                 57.11      56.88  
      26.69   30.19                                                
  5 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR            57.57      57.11  
      26.68   30.43                                                
  6 Policht, Julie            20 Seawolves-MR           57.25      57.42  
      26.95   30.47                                                
  7 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR            57.46      58.77  
      27.64   31.13                                                
 -- Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE        56.71         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Gielowski, Alli M         19 Northeastern-NE        57.83      57.29  
      27.13   30.16                                                
 10 Demunbrun, Erica N        18 Northeastern-NE        57.94      57.39  
      26.76   30.63                                                
 11 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE        58.08      57.52  
      27.39   30.13                                                
 12 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR            57.93      57.75  
      27.59   30.16                                                
 13 Drake, Lauren E           20 BU Swimming-NE         58.56      58.36  
      27.13   31.23                                                
 14 Fothergill, Mary E        21 Boston College-MA      58.40      58.44  
      27.28   31.16                                                
 15 Kenney, Katherine M       18 BU Swimming-NE         58.31      58.50  
      27.41   31.09                                                
 16 Gross, Stephanie A        21 Seawolves-MR           58.39      58.76  
      27.83   30.93                                                
C - Final
 17 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA      58.75      58.33  
      27.32   31.01                                                
 18 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR            58.74      58.35  
      27.17   31.18                                                
 19 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR            58.71      58.38  
      27.13   31.25                                                
 20 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE       59.01      58.59  
      27.88   30.71                                                
 21 Bentz, Brianna            18 Drexel                 58.78      59.13  
      27.68   31.45                                                
 22 Foley, Katherine R        18 Massachusetts-NE       59.16      59.22  
      28.26   30.96                                                
 23 Suffel, Megan F           18 New Hampshire-NE       58.96      59.84  
      28.14   31.70                                                
 24 Crocamo, Maggie J         18 Boston College-MA      59.29    1:00.58  
      27.94   32.64                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           19 Yale-CT                           53.11  
      24.66   28.45                                                
  2 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR                       56.02  
      26.10   29.92                                                
  3 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR                       56.59  
      26.80   29.79                                                
  4 Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE                   56.71  
      26.37   30.34                                                
  5 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel                            57.11  
      26.67   30.44                                                
  6 Policht, Julie            20 Seawolves-MR                      57.25  
      26.83   30.42                                                
  7 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR                       57.46  
      27.03   30.43                                                
  8 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR                       57.57  
      26.93   30.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gielowski, Alli M         19 Northeastern-NE                   57.83  
      26.99   30.84                                                
 10 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR                       57.93  
      27.25   30.68                                                
 11 Demunbrun, Erica N        18 Northeastern-NE                   57.94  
      27.17   30.77                                                
 12 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE                   58.08  
      27.49   30.59                                                
 13 Schmitz, Amanda K         21 BU Swimming-NE                    58.31  
      27.87   30.44                                                
 13 Kenney, Katherine M       18 BU Swimming-NE                    58.31  
      27.63   30.68                                                
 15 Gross, Stephanie A        21 Seawolves-MR                      58.39  
      27.76   30.63                                                
 16 Fothergill, Mary E        21 Boston College-MA                 58.40  
      27.70   30.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drake, Lauren E           20 BU Swimming-NE                    58.56  
      27.26   31.30                                                
 18 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE                  58.60  
      27.65   30.95                                                
 19 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR                       58.71  
      27.51   31.20                                                
 20 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR                       58.74  
      27.10   31.64                                                
 21 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA                 58.75  
      27.58   31.17                                                
 22 Bentz, Brianna            18 Drexel                            58.78  
      27.48   31.30                                                
 23 Suffel, Megan F           18 New Hampshire-NE                  58.96  
      28.05   30.91                                                
 24 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE                  59.01  
      27.99   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foley, Katherine R        18 Massachusetts-NE                  59.16  
      28.14   31.02                                                
 26 Crocamo, Maggie J         18 Boston College-MA                 59.29  
      27.34   31.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lumkong, Jaina M          18 Columbia-MR                       59.30  
      27.84   31.46                                                
 28 West, Allison C           19 Yale-CT                           59.35  
      27.62   31.73                                                
 29 Chin, Katie N             20 Boston College-MA                 59.42  
      27.85   31.57                                                
 30 Morales, Adria C          17 New Hampshire-NE                  59.43  
      28.04   31.39                                                
 31 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE                  59.55  
      28.23   31.32                                                
 32 Cooper, Oneida            18 New Hampshire-NE                  59.58  
      27.73   31.85                                                
 33 Crowley, Katelyn N        19 Boston College-MA                 59.62  
      27.93   31.69                                                
 34 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT                           59.64  
      27.71   31.93                                                
 35 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE                    59.71  
      28.03   31.68                                                
 36 Zipf, Amanda E            19 Northeastern-NE                   59.73  
      28.02   31.71                                                
 36 Lawrence, Victoria T      20 Yale-CT                           59.73  
      27.95   31.78                                                
 38 Cesaro, Cassie A          19 Northeastern-NE                   59.75  
      28.25   31.50                                                
 39 Murray, Katie G           20 Boston College-MA                 59.80  
      28.61   31.19                                                
 40 Lang, Katie J             20 Central-CT                        59.94  
      28.35   31.59                                                
 41 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE                    59.97  
      27.81   32.16                                                
 42 Teresak, Tarryn M         19 Massachusetts-NE                1:00.00  
      24.34   35.66                                                
 43 Kanellas, Sarah Y         21 Massachusetts-NE                1:00.28  
      27.75   32.53                                                
 44 Blom, Alison M            20 Northeastern-NE                 1:00.33  
      28.11   32.22                                                
 45 Haruki, Yuria             17 Seawolves-MR                    1:00.53  
      28.82   31.71                                                
 46 Mackay, Annie H           18 Boston College-MA               1:00.56  
      28.19   32.37                                                
 47 Hondros, Julia M          19 Drexel                          1:00.60  
      27.68   32.92                                                
 48 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR                     1:00.67  
      28.49   32.18                                                
 49 Phinney, Erin N           20 Massachusetts-NE                1:00.73  
      28.32   32.41                                                
 50 Morr, Mikki M             21 Boston College-MA               1:01.23  
      28.87   32.36                                                
 51 Uecker, Steph M           20 Drexel                          1:01.37  
      28.80   32.57                                                
 52 Taylor, Sam M             18 Massachusetts-NE                1:01.83  
      28.62   33.21                                                
 53 Bunney, Gabrielle I       19 Yale-CT                         1:01.86  
      28.64   33.22                                                
 54 Santini, Alanna M         20 Boston College-MA               1:01.87  
      28.72   33.15                                                
 55 Sieracki, Kate A          18 Massachusetts-NE                1:01.98  
      29.12   32.86                                                
 56 O'Shea, Anne K            21 Holy Cross-NE                   1:02.54  
      29.66   32.88                                                
 57 Riggs, Lexi E             18 Columbia-MR                     1:02.60  
      29.38   33.22                                                
 58 Mayer, Tori M             21 Drexel                          1:02.74  
      29.49   33.25                                                
 59 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Central-CT                      1:02.79  
      29.14   33.65                                                
 60 Kiely, Kathryn A          18 Central-CT                      1:03.03  
      29.21   33.82                                                
 61 Kong, Jacqueline          18 Boston College-MA               1:03.12  
      29.62   33.50                                                
 62 Hullihen, Samantha L      20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:03.24  
      29.21   34.03                                                
 63 Packer, Hannah L          20 Central-CT                      1:03.42  
      29.78   33.64                                                
 64 Violette, Kathryn D       19 New Hampshire-NE                1:03.46  
      29.74   33.72                                                
 65 Villani, Anna L           18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:03.63  
      30.08   33.55                                                
 66 Wong, Carolyn G           20 Boston College-MA               1:04.03  
      30.09   33.94                                                
 67 Sekurski, Danielle K      20 Massachusetts-NE                1:04.12  
      30.18   33.94                                                
 68 Smelser, Andrea           19 Boston College-MA               1:04.45  
      30.01   34.44                                                
 68 Zucco, Julia A            20 Boston College-MA               1:04.45  
      30.03   34.42                                                
 70 Lowen, Eve M              19 Drexel                          1:04.63  
      29.76   34.87                                                
 71 Corcoran, Veronica S      18 Massachusetts-NE                1:04.65  
      29.75   34.90                                                
 72 Lewandowski, Allison A    18 Boston College-MA               1:04.87  
      30.29   34.58                                                
 73 Burns, Sloane C           18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:05.29  
      31.09   34.20                                                
 74 McGowan, Eileen           19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:05.43  
      30.78   34.65                                                
 75 Kreho, Kelly M            20 Central-CT                      1:06.45  
      30.40   36.05                                                
 76 Perry, Cassandra          19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:06.89  
      31.10   35.79                                                
 77 Livingston, Natalie G     20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:08.45  
      31.54   36.91                                                
 -- Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR                          NS  
 -- Coleman, Kristie M        18 Holy Cross-NE                        NS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT                50.55      50.08  
      23.03   27.05                                                
  2 Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA      49.89      50.28  
      23.36   26.92                                                
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE         51.39      50.33  
      23.61   26.72                                                
  4 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel                 50.90      50.54  
      23.56   26.98                                                
  5 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                51.14      50.79  
      23.74   27.05                                                
  6 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA      50.65      51.02  
      23.82   27.20                                                
  7 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE       51.49      51.25  
      23.91   27.34                                                
  8 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA      51.46      51.66  
      24.02   27.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Corrigan, Timothy G       21 Boston College-MA      51.57      50.86  
      23.58   27.28                                                
 10 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT                51.62      51.72  
      24.01   27.71                                                
 11 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA      52.12      51.80  
      24.19   27.61                                                
 12 Tziolis, Stefan C         19 Boston College-MA      51.97      51.87  
      24.39   27.48                                                
 13 Funk, Brandon M           18 BU Swimming-NE         51.60      51.90  
      24.32   27.58                                                
 14 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA      51.80      51.95  
      24.56   27.39                                                
 15 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                51.84      52.17  
      24.41   27.76                                                
 16 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE       51.68      52.70  
      25.07   27.63                                                
C - Final
 17 Bach, Ryan T              18 BU Swimming-NE         52.13      51.85  
      23.81   28.04                                                
 18 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE         52.16      52.00  
      24.56   27.44                                                
 19 O'Neal, Pat G             19 BU Swimming-NE         52.33      52.14  
      24.35   27.79                                                
 20 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE       52.26      52.38  
      24.35   28.03                                                
 21 Pfohl, Erik J             18 Massachusetts-NE       52.43      52.53  
      24.43   28.10                                                
 22 Canturk, Zorbey           20 Drexel                 52.34      52.66  
      24.57   28.09                                                
 23 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE       52.43      53.01  
      24.52   28.49                                                
 24 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Seawolves-MR           52.33      53.27  
      25.20   28.07                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA                 49.89  
      23.14   26.75                                                
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT                           50.55  
      23.74   26.81                                                
  3 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA                 50.65  
      23.52   27.13                                                
  4 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel                            50.90  
      23.61   27.29                                                
  5 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                           51.14  
      23.96   27.18                                                
  6 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE                    51.39  
      23.89   27.50                                                
  7 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA                 51.46  
      24.04   27.42                                                
  8 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE                  51.49  
      24.17   27.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corrigan, Timothy G       21 Boston College-MA                 51.57  
      24.38   27.19                                                
 10 Funk, Brandon M           18 BU Swimming-NE                    51.60  
      24.09   27.51                                                
 11 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT                           51.62  
      23.94   27.68                                                
 12 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE                  51.68  
      24.52   27.16                                                
 13 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA                 51.80  
      24.15   27.65                                                
 14 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                           51.84  
      23.94   27.90                                                
 15 Tziolis, Stefan C         19 Boston College-MA                 51.97  
      24.30   27.67                                                
 16 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA                 52.12  
      24.01   28.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bach, Ryan T              18 BU Swimming-NE                    52.13  
      23.74   28.39                                                
 18 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE                    52.16  
      24.33   27.83                                                
 19 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE                  52.26  
      24.25   28.01                                                
 20 O'Neal, Pat G             19 BU Swimming-NE                    52.33  
      24.23   28.10                                                
 20 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Seawolves-MR                      52.33  
      24.47   27.86                                                
 22 Canturk, Zorbey           20 Drexel                            52.34  
      24.19   28.15                                                
 23 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE                  52.43  
      24.47   27.96                                                
 23 Pfohl, Erik J             18 Massachusetts-NE                  52.43  
      24.35   28.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA                 52.58  
      24.78   27.80                                                
 26 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                           52.61  
      24.57   28.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grooms, Matt R            21 Drexel                            52.73  
      24.45   28.28                                                
 28 Seiler, Nico W            20 Bryant U-NE                       52.76  
      24.73   28.03                                                
 29 Karadimas, Nicholas C     19 Bryant U-NE                       52.81  
      24.49   28.32                                                
 30 Sacco, Peter L            20 Massachusetts-NE                  52.82  
      23.71   29.11                                                
 31 Stephens, Michael A       20 Boston College-MA                 53.09  
      24.67   28.42                                                
 32 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE                  53.34  
      25.37   27.97                                                
 33 Sung, Nicholas J          21 Boston College-MA                 53.41  
      25.04   28.37                                                
 34 Powers, Sean C            20 Boston College-MA                 53.59  
      25.25   28.34                                                
 35 White, David M            20 Seawolves-MR                      53.80  
      25.16   28.64                                                
 36 Mackay, James E           22 Boston College-MA                 53.83  
      25.38   28.45                                                
 37 Kupke, Linc M             20 BU Swimming-NE                    54.18  
      25.01   29.17                                                
 38 Keffer, Luke P            18 Boston College-MA                 54.19  
      25.14   29.05                                                
 39 Elias, Carson             18 Drexel                            54.23  
      24.83   29.40                                                
 40 Cahalane, Ryan P          19 Boston College-MA                 54.80  
      25.37   29.43                                                
 41 McGrath, Timothy R        21 Bryant U-NE                       55.50  
      26.22   29.28                                                
 42 Gladyshev, Timmy V        18 Massachusetts-NE                  55.64  
      25.71   29.93                                                
 43 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE                     55.95  
      26.15   29.80                                                
 43 Hirshbein, Nathan         19 Bryant U-NE                       55.95  
      26.03   29.92                                                
 45 Ren, Bush H               19 Boston College-MA                 55.96  
      26.06   29.90                                                
 46 Hammerstein, Logan        19 Bryant U-NE                       56.27  
      25.72   30.55                                                
 47 Brower, Michael R         18 Holy Cross-NE                     57.14  
      26.60   30.54                                                
 48 Hawkes, Derek L           19 Bryant U-NE                       57.56  
      26.26   31.30                                                
 49 McLaughlin, Jacob L       18 Holy Cross-NE                     59.77  
      27.92   31.85                                                
 50 Noone, Michael D          17 Holy Cross-NE                   1:00.72  
      28.00   32.72                                                
 51 Alvino, Christian B       17 Boston College-MA               1:03.16  
      29.67   33.49                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Judd, Zoe C               18 Massachusetts-NE     1:51.45    1:50.94  
      25.32   27.77   28.81   29.04                                
  2 Meho, Amina D             20 Massachusetts-NE     1:52.04    1:51.10  
      26.03   27.99   28.66   28.42                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE     1:52.74    1:52.38  
      26.27   28.13   28.81   29.17                                
  4 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE      1:53.64    1:53.01  
      26.97   28.45   29.09   28.50                                
  5 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR          1:53.90    1:53.42  
      26.56   28.67   29.14   29.05                                
  6 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR          1:53.76    1:53.47  
      27.27   28.55   29.11   28.54                                
  7 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:52.58    1:53.84  
      26.42   28.68   29.48   29.26                                
  8 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 Central-CT           1:53.72    1:54.94  
      26.74   29.03   29.47   29.70                                
B - Final
  9 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE     1:54.56    1:53.04  
      26.45   28.77   29.26   28.56                                
 10 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT              1:54.51    1:53.77  
      27.16   28.82   29.25   28.54                                
 11 Foran, Megan C            18 Northeastern-NE      1:53.96    1:54.14  
      27.23   28.77   28.87   29.27                                
 12 Tribou, Sydney C          20 New Hampshire-NE     1:54.70    1:54.22  
      26.52   28.41   29.52   29.77                                
 13 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR          1:54.68    1:54.53  
      27.59   29.44   29.49   28.01                                
 14 Levere, Jacqui M          18 Yale-CT              1:55.31    1:55.00  
      26.96   29.17   29.46   29.41                                
 15 Sreckovic, Andjelija      19 Seawolves-MR         1:54.20    1:55.05  
      27.07   29.19   29.37   29.42                                
 16 Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT              1:55.65    1:55.26  
      26.61   28.87   29.62   30.16                                
C - Final
 17 Raplee, Kathryn V         20 Boston College-MA    1:55.95    1:54.76  
      27.56   28.86   29.19   29.15                                
 18 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR          1:55.95    1:55.50  
      26.61   28.60   29.58   30.71                                
 19 Kautz, Patty M            21 Boston College-MA    1:56.19    1:55.58  
      27.12   29.06   29.46   29.94                                
 20 Heuser, Darcy M           20 Seawolves-MR         1:56.42    1:55.72  
      27.41   29.49   29.81   29.01                                
 21 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA    1:56.62    1:56.79  
      27.03   29.81   29.99   29.96                                
 22 Molloy, Caitlin M         21 Boston College-MA    1:56.22    1:56.96  
      28.11   29.18   29.78   29.89                                
 23 Hunter, Alex L            20 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.75    1:57.78  
      26.99   29.67   30.59   30.53                                
 24 Colucci, Jessica C        18 Northeastern-NE      1:57.05    1:58.34  
      27.28   29.93   30.39   30.74                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judd, Zoe C               18 Massachusetts-NE                1:51.45  
      25.63   27.94   24.91   32.97                                
  2 Meho, Amina D             20 Massachusetts-NE                1:52.04  
      26.29   28.26   28.65   28.84                                
  3 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.58  
      26.61   28.63   28.70   28.64                                
  4 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE                1:52.74  
      26.27   28.29   29.07   29.11                                
  5 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE                 1:53.64  
      26.62   28.53   29.09   29.40                                
  6 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 Central-CT                      1:53.72  
      26.96   28.71   29.20   28.85                                
  7 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR                     1:53.76  
      27.40   28.68   28.83   28.85                                
  8 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR                     1:53.90  
      26.71   28.53   29.22   29.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foran, Megan C            18 Northeastern-NE                 1:53.96  
      26.98   28.43   28.92   29.63                                
 10 Sreckovic, Andjelija      19 Seawolves-MR                    1:54.20  
      27.30   29.15   28.99   28.76                                
 11 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT                         1:54.51  
      26.87   29.13   29.46   29.05                                
 12 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE                1:54.56  
      26.39   28.69   29.92   29.56                                
 13 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR                     1:54.68  
      27.11   29.13   29.26   29.18                                
 14 Tribou, Sydney C          20 New Hampshire-NE                1:54.70  
      26.70   28.78   29.71   29.51                                
 15 Levere, Jacqui M          18 Yale-CT                         1:55.31  
      26.90   28.86   29.63   29.92                                
 16 Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT                         1:55.65  
      26.94   29.02   29.73   29.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR                     1:55.95  
      26.77   29.06   29.82   30.30                                
 17 Raplee, Kathryn V         20 Boston College-MA               1:55.95  
      27.79   29.37   29.39   29.40                                
 19 Kautz, Patty M            21 Boston College-MA               1:56.19  
      27.16   29.40   29.75   29.88                                
 20 Molloy, Caitlin M         21 Boston College-MA               1:56.22  
      27.73   29.06   29.68   29.75                                
 21 Heuser, Darcy M           20 Seawolves-MR                    1:56.42  
      26.72   28.94   30.08   30.68                                
 22 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel                          1:56.61  
      26.91   29.15   30.54   30.01                                
 23 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA               1:56.62  
      27.27   29.71   29.98   29.66                                
 24 Hunter, Alex L            20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:56.75  
      27.00   29.38   30.28   30.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colucci, Jessica C        18 Northeastern-NE                 1:57.05  
      27.05   29.35   30.62   30.03                                
 26 Zebrowski, Kara L         20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:57.14  
      27.50   29.49   30.12   30.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rich, Kimberly N          18 Boston College-MA               1:57.20  
      27.04   29.20   30.10   30.86                                
 28 Becherer, Kelley D        21 Northeastern-NE                 1:57.21  
      26.70   29.29   30.44   30.78                                
 29 Happ, Megan E             20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:57.23  
      27.75   29.94   30.00   29.54                                
 30 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR                     1:57.44  
                      30.03   30.57                                
 31 King, Andrea D            21 Boston College-MA               1:57.52  
      28.13   30.14   29.63   29.62                                
 32 Savage, Alexsa P          18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:57.54  
      27.54   29.24   30.06   30.70                                
 33 Gielowski, Alli M         19 Northeastern-NE                 1:57.62  
      27.16   29.83   30.79   29.84                                
 34 Gidzinski, Jess           18 Drexel                          1:57.69  
      27.01   29.84   30.12   30.72                                
 35 Viverette, Allison M      18 Boston College-MA               1:57.99  
      27.40   29.37   30.57   30.65                                
 36 Bunney, Gabrielle I       19 Yale-CT                         1:58.01  
      27.16   29.46   30.65   30.74                                
 37 Magnavita, Emily S        17 New Hampshire-NE                1:58.17  
      28.13   29.55   30.56   29.93                                
 38 Shields, Jill W           19 Northeastern-NE                 1:58.22  
      28.04   29.92   30.03   30.23                                
 39 Doolin, Jenny R           19 Northeastern-NE                 1:58.25  
      27.40   29.61   30.40   30.84                                
 40 Rasile, Allison M         20 Central-CT                      1:58.26  
      27.23   29.75   30.34   30.94                                
 41 Byrne, Bernadette A       19 New Hampshire-NE                1:58.28  
      27.62   29.57   30.27   30.82                                
 42 Magyar, Julie A           20 Massachusetts-NE                1:58.56  
      27.51   30.05   30.45   30.55                                
 43 West, Allison C           19 Yale-CT                         1:58.61  
      27.36   29.52   30.54   31.19                                
 44 Novak, Karen F            18 Central-CT                      1:58.69  
      27.58   29.82   30.60   30.69                                
 45 Lim, Chelsea M            19 Northeastern-NE                 1:58.86  
      27.61   30.00   30.61   30.64                                
 46 Desrosiers, Kristen E     20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:59.08  
      27.87   29.98   30.50   30.73                                
 47 Kiely, Kathryn A          18 Central-CT                      1:59.62  
      28.65   30.39   30.70   29.88                                
 48 Drake, Lauren E           20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:59.85  
      27.28   29.77   31.44   31.36                                
 49 McCormack, Colleen E      19 Northeastern-NE                 1:59.90  
      28.27   30.07   30.90   30.66                                
 50 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        18 Massachusetts-NE                1:59.93  
      27.53   30.21   31.03   31.16                                
 51 Cobb, Sarah B             20 Massachusetts-NE                1:59.96  
      27.69   29.91   30.83   31.53                                
 52 McGuire, Christine C      18 Boston College-MA               2:00.06  
      28.10   30.41   30.44   31.11                                
 53 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:00.42  
      27.73   29.91   31.19   31.59                                
 54 Lin, Julie Y              19 Drexel                          2:00.73  
      28.07   30.13   31.04   31.49                                
 55 Shortell, Lauren B        19 Central-CT                      2:00.77  
      28.45   30.63   31.07   30.62                                
 56 Kampschmidt, Erin D       21 Columbia-MR                     2:00.81  
      28.00   30.47   31.27   31.07                                
 57 Mannix, Gina              19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:00.83  
      27.97   30.57   31.30   30.99                                
 58 Chilton, Kasey C          19 Central-CT                      2:00.86  
      28.42   29.88   31.11   31.45                                
 59 Marrkand, Megan           19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:01.22  
      27.92   30.39   31.53   31.38                                
 60 Trussell, Kelly           17 Drexel                          2:01.82  
      28.24   30.20   31.48   31.90                                
 61 Tankle, Denise G          19 Drexel                          2:01.86  
      28.56   30.60   31.35   31.35                                
 62 Williford, Brittany L     18 Boston College-MA               2:02.65  
      28.16   30.78   32.08   31.63                                
 63 Harney, Kate M            20 Seawolves-MR                    2:02.90  
      27.75   31.44   31.98   31.73                                
 64 Boccio, Marissa C         18 Boston College-MA               2:03.31  
      27.52   30.61   31.77   33.41                                
 65 Polatin, Dorothy M        21 Massachusetts-NE                2:03.57  
      28.69   31.18   31.48   32.22                                
 66 Webber, Laura M           20 Holy Cross-NE                   2:03.64  
      28.51   30.99   31.94   32.20                                
 67 Tighe, Jane               20 New Hampshire-NE                2:04.20  
      28.76   31.20   32.47   31.77                                
 68 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:04.95  
      28.56   31.57   32.61   32.21                                
 69 Gilbert, Jennifer R       18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:05.40  
      29.71   31.56   32.03   32.10                                
 70 Sarikaya, Aydan D         21 Boston College-MA               2:05.55  
      28.93   30.93   32.47   33.22                                
 71 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR                     2:05.92  
      28.17   31.49   32.80   33.46                                
 72 Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR                     2:06.21  
      29.31   31.53   32.71   32.66                                
 73 Poremba, Kelsey           19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:07.59  
      28.85   32.07   33.57   33.10                                
 74 Perry, Cassandra          19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:08.20  
      29.76   31.97   33.28   33.19                                
 75 Sylvester, Kaylin M       18 Central-CT                      2:11.20  
      30.08   32.67   34.34   34.11                                
 76 Hoppe, Tina W             20 BU Swimming-NE                  2:16.09  
      31.34   34.63   35.44   34.68                                
 -- Gali, Helena E            18 Yale-CT                             DFS  
 -- Smyth, Molly J            18 Massachusetts-NE                    DFS  
 -- Tsay, Cynthia J           19 Yale-CT                             DFS  
 -- Massey, Erin E            18 Central-CT                          DFS  
 -- Coleman, Kristie M        18 Holy Cross-NE                       DFS  
 -- Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR                          NS  
 -- Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR                          NS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel               1:39.29    1:39.64  
      22.81   25.06   25.68   26.09                                
  2 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT              1:40.90    1:40.32  
      23.42   24.83   25.81   26.26                                
  3 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT              1:41.82    1:41.32  
      23.56   25.72   26.47   25.57                                
  4 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE     1:41.56    1:41.78  
      23.88   25.35   26.46   26.09                                
  5 Conway, Sean J            21 Seawolves-MR         1:41.53    1:41.85  
      23.10   25.49   26.12   27.14                                
  6 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE          1:42.53    1:42.45  
      24.01   26.13   26.08   26.23                                
  7 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE       1:42.10    1:42.76  
      23.62   25.96   26.59   26.59                                
  8 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA    1:42.50    1:42.94  
      23.53   26.20   27.08   26.13                                
B - Final
  9 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA    1:43.90    1:42.82  
      23.65   26.23   26.66   26.28                                
 10 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT              1:42.68    1:42.96  
      24.25   26.18   26.28   26.25                                
 11 Chialastri, Alex          18 Drexel               1:42.64    1:43.36  
      23.73   25.96   26.97   26.70                                
 12 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:43.62    1:43.68  
      24.11   25.92   26.58   27.07                                
 13 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA    1:43.96    1:43.73  
      24.44   26.48   27.01   25.80                                
 14 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:43.02    1:43.94  
      23.78   25.99   26.91   27.26                                
 15 Karle, James M            21 Boston College-MA    1:43.89    1:44.34  
      24.01   26.29   26.86   27.18                                
 16 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE     1:43.41    1:45.53  
      24.27   26.03   26.93   28.30                                
C - Final
 17 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE     1:44.04    1:43.40  
      24.32   26.05   26.64   26.39                                
 18 Nichols, Troy R           19 Massachusetts-NE     1:44.46    1:44.71  
      24.04   25.90   26.46   28.31                                
 19 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE     1:45.39    1:44.99  
      24.60   27.04   27.21   26.14                                
 20 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE       1:44.23    1:45.01  
      24.78   26.71   27.08   26.44                                
 21 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:43.99    1:45.05  
      24.82   27.00   26.86   26.37                                
 22 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE       1:45.84    1:45.57  
      24.92   26.96   27.06   26.63                                
 23 Pepper, Bryan T           19 Drexel               1:45.78    1:45.94  
      24.86   26.79   27.33   26.96                                
 24 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE       1:45.78    1:46.73  
      24.37   26.58   27.82   27.96                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel                          1:39.29  
      22.95   24.87   25.39   26.08                                
  2 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT                         1:40.90  
      23.67   25.23   25.69   26.31                                
  3 Conway, Sean J            21 Seawolves-MR                    1:41.53  
      23.71   25.83   25.32   26.67                                
  4 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE                1:41.56  
      24.32   25.56   25.46   26.22                                
  5 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT                         1:41.82  
      23.95   25.59   26.39   25.89                                
  6 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:42.10  
      23.47   25.89   26.42   26.32                                
  7 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA               1:42.50  
      23.51   26.14   26.63   26.22                                
  8 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE                     1:42.53  
      23.99   26.77   25.57   26.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chialastri, Alex          18 Drexel                          1:42.64  
      23.83   25.77   26.49   26.55                                
 10 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT                         1:42.68  
      24.17   25.76   26.20   26.55                                
 11 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:43.02  
      24.20   25.89   26.45   26.48                                
 12 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE                1:43.41  
      24.51   25.87   26.54   26.49                                
 13 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:43.62  
      24.49   26.58   26.39   26.16                                
 14 Stickney, J Connor C      20 Boston College-MA               1:43.82  
      23.87   25.85   26.81   27.29                                
 15 Karle, James M            21 Boston College-MA               1:43.89  
      23.91   25.79   26.60   27.59                                
 16 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA               1:43.90  
      23.68   26.01   26.52   27.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA               1:43.96  
      24.52   26.71   26.97   25.76                                
 18 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                         1:43.99  
      24.03   17.26   35.51   27.19                                
 19 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE                1:44.04  
      24.44   26.46   26.81   26.33                                
 20 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:44.23  
      24.25   26.15   26.42   27.41                                
 21 Nichols, Troy R           19 Massachusetts-NE                1:44.46  
      24.52   26.15   26.49   27.30                                
 22 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE                1:45.39  
      24.34   26.40   27.16   27.49                                
 23 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE                  1:45.78  
      23.27   26.13   27.62   28.76                                
 23 Pepper, Bryan T           19 Drexel                          1:45.78  
      24.78   26.37   27.30   27.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:45.84  
      24.41   26.46   27.63   27.34                                
 26 Bouvier, Tim P            19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:45.88  
      24.76   26.64   27.43   27.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:45.89  
      24.25   26.54   27.80   27.30                                
 28 Rozner, Josh S            19 Yale-CT                         1:46.03  
      24.95   26.91   27.16   27.01                                
 29 O'Neal, Pat G             19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:46.10  
      24.14   26.45   27.79   27.72                                
 30 Patch, Taylor C           19 Boston College-MA               1:46.19  
      25.41   26.98   26.82   26.98                                
 31 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA               1:46.25  
      25.24   26.73   26.98   27.30                                
 32 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE                1:46.31  
      24.42   26.27   27.52   28.10                                
 33 Bieber, Alex S            18 Massachusetts-NE                1:46.50  
      25.36   26.90   27.31   26.93                                
 34 Durazo, Danny M           20 Drexel                          1:46.57  
      24.57   26.43   27.17   28.40                                
 35 Smith, Carter B           18 Boston College-MA               1:46.69  
      24.41   26.28   27.44   28.56                                
 36 Wister, Zac               18 Drexel                          1:46.84  
      24.60   26.89   27.70   27.65                                
 37 Kammer, Riley R           20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:46.95  
      24.70   26.57   27.84   27.84                                
 38 Boodey, David D           20 Drexel                          1:47.01  
      24.94   26.78   27.20   28.09                                
 39 Panzarino, Michael J      20 Boston College-MA               1:47.07  
      25.16   27.34   27.64   26.93                                
 40 Sundquist, James C        18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:47.25  
      24.69   26.77   27.49   28.30                                
 41 Essig, Matthew D          18 Seawolves-MR                    1:47.52  
      25.21   26.77   27.46   28.08                                
 42 Pfohl, Erik J             18 Massachusetts-NE                1:48.22  
      24.37   26.90   28.59   28.36                                
 43 Mackay, James E           22 Boston College-MA               1:48.54  
      25.16   27.14   28.24   28.00                                
 44 McIntyre, Ed              21 Seawolves-MR                    1:48.79  
      24.57   27.79   28.24   28.19                                
 45 DiStefano, Ryan P         21 Boston College-MA               1:48.97  
      25.29   27.82   27.82   28.04                                
 46 Lawson, John W            18 Bryant U-NE                     1:49.21  
      24.54   27.37   28.39   28.91                                
 47 Lyons, Brian L            20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:49.46  
      25.48   27.30   28.15   28.53                                
 48 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel J    19 Boston College-MA               1:49.68  
      24.93   27.60   28.56   28.59                                
 49 Doganay, Barkin           19 Yale-CT                         1:49.89  
      25.14   27.57   28.72   28.46                                
 50 Conaty, Patrick J         20 Boston College-MA               1:50.06  
      25.69   27.80   27.78   28.79                                
 51 Chaffee, Preston A        22 Drexel                          1:50.25  
      25.14   27.36   28.37   29.38                                
 52 Underwood, Cole J         18 Seawolves-MR                    1:50.47  
      25.26   26.98   28.64   29.59                                
 53 Martucci, Jesse L         21 BU Swimming-NE                  1:50.81  
      18.61   33.82   23.38   35.00                                
 54 Jones, Calvin R           19 Yale-CT                         1:51.34  
      24.47   27.44   29.27   30.16                                
 55 Clarke, Danny D           20 Yale-CT                         1:54.05  
      26.35   28.76   29.57   29.37                                
 56 Supple, Ned L             20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:54.60  
      26.60   29.33   29.79   28.88                                
 57 O'Connor, Kevin           19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:55.24  
      26.36   28.98   29.74   30.16                                
 58 Gargano, Jerry D          19 Bryant U-NE                     1:55.62  
      25.56   28.13   30.68   31.25                                
 59 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:55.78  
      26.41   29.49   30.36   29.52                                
 60 Chelmow, Ben              18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:57.37  
      26.35   29.63   30.59   30.80                                
 61 McMahon, Patrick C        21 Holy Cross-NE                   1:57.50  
      27.08   29.95   30.28   30.19                                
 62 Doran, Michael J          19 Bryant U-NE                     1:57.99  
      26.28   29.19   31.57   30.95                                
 63 Vatalaro, John P          20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:58.92  
      26.13   30.04   31.23   31.52                                
 64 Baron, Sam G              21 Boston College-MA               1:59.05  
      27.40   29.93   30.85   30.87                                
 65 Conlin, Daniel E          21 Bryant U-NE                     1:59.75  
      26.11   30.01   32.46   31.17                                
 -- Hill, Jackson G           21 BU Swimming-NE                       NS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE      1:04.76    1:03.83  
      29.47   34.36                                                
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR          1:05.82    1:04.56  
      30.49   34.07                                                
  3 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE     1:06.16    1:05.14  
      30.58   34.56                                                
  4 McClernan, Keary A        20 Northeastern-NE      1:06.08    1:05.15  
      31.15   34.00                                                
  5 Alvarez, Julia P          19 Northeastern-NE      1:05.47    1:05.95  
      31.02   34.93                                                
  6 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE     1:05.22    1:05.97  
      31.36   34.61                                                
  7 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE       1:05.23    1:06.42  
      31.18   35.24                                                
  8 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel               1:06.66    1:06.60  
      31.42   35.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR          1:07.58    1:06.72  
      31.47   35.25                                                
 10 Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA    1:07.39    1:06.83  
      31.69   35.14                                                
 11 Morr, Mikki M             21 Boston College-MA    1:07.29    1:07.00  
      31.46   35.54                                                
 12 Dunlap, Chelsea J         19 Yale-CT              1:07.65    1:07.27  
      31.88   35.39                                                
 13 Beckett, Elizabeth        18 Seawolves-MR         1:07.32    1:07.28  
      31.73   35.55                                                
 14 Albert, Casey A           22 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.70    1:07.56  
      31.78   35.78                                                
 15 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE     1:07.65    1:07.80  
      31.76   36.04                                                
 16 DiStefano, Kelly A        17 Boston College-MA    1:07.59    1:08.56  
      31.92   36.64                                                
C - Final
 17 Lapp, Cassidy S           18 Yale-CT              1:07.78    1:07.48  
      31.80   35.68                                                
 18 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA    1:08.17    1:07.91  
      32.50   35.41                                                
 19 Levere, Jacqui M          18 Yale-CT              1:08.28    1:08.18  
      32.13   36.05                                                
 20 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Central-CT           1:08.03    1:08.50  
      32.21   36.29                                                
 21 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Drexel               1:08.51    1:08.56  
      32.34   36.22                                                
 22 Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT              1:07.86    1:08.93  
      32.66   36.27                                                
 23 Sullivan, Elizabeth       21 Massachusetts-NE     1:08.20    1:09.23  
      32.78   36.45                                                
 24 Malski, Kristen C         21 Central-CT           1:08.02    1:09.27  
      32.37   36.90                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE                 1:04.76  
      29.53   35.23                                                
  2 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE                1:05.22  
      31.22   34.00                                                
  3 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE                  1:05.23  
      30.73   34.50                                                
  4 Alvarez, Julia P          19 Northeastern-NE                 1:05.47  
      30.95   34.52                                                
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR                     1:05.82  
      30.36   35.46                                                
  6 McClernan, Keary A        20 Northeastern-NE                 1:06.08  
      31.61   34.47                                                
  7 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE                1:06.16  
      31.14   35.02                                                
  8 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel                          1:06.66  
      31.52   35.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albert, Casey A           22 New Hampshire-NE                1:06.70  
      31.59   35.11                                                
 10 Morr, Mikki M             21 Boston College-MA               1:07.29  
      31.47   35.82                                                
 11 Beckett, Elizabeth        18 Seawolves-MR                    1:07.32  
      31.43   35.89                                                
 12 Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA               1:07.39  
      31.57   35.82                                                
 13 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR                     1:07.58  
      31.93   35.65                                                
 14 DiStefano, Kelly A        17 Boston College-MA               1:07.59  
      31.59   36.00                                                
 15 Dunlap, Chelsea J         19 Yale-CT                         1:07.65  
      32.08   35.57                                                
 15 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE                1:07.65  
      31.68   35.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lapp, Cassidy S           18 Yale-CT                         1:07.78  
      32.17   35.61                                                
 18 Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT                         1:07.86  
      32.05   35.81                                                
 19 Malski, Kristen C         21 Central-CT                      1:08.02  
      32.07   35.95                                                
 20 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Central-CT                      1:08.03  
      32.01   36.02                                                
 21 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA               1:08.17  
      32.80   35.37                                                
 22 Sullivan, Elizabeth       21 Massachusetts-NE                1:08.20  
      32.49   35.71                                                
 23 Levere, Jacqui M          18 Yale-CT                         1:08.28  
      32.48   35.80                                                
 24 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Drexel                          1:08.51  
      32.27   36.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lewandowski, Allison A    18 Boston College-MA               1:09.05  
      32.73   36.32                                                
 26 Crosby, Taylor M          21 Seawolves-MR                    1:09.67  
      33.12   36.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Livingston, Natalie G     20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:09.92  
      32.82   37.10                                                
 28 Gross, Stephanie A        21 Seawolves-MR                    1:10.25  
      33.24   37.01                                                
 29 Stewart, Breanna R        20 Boston College-MA               1:10.35  
      33.08   37.27                                                
 30 Mark, Lauren C            20 Massachusetts-NE                1:10.40  
      32.23   38.17                                                
 31 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    19 New Hampshire-NE                1:10.52  
      34.22   36.30                                                
 32 Walsh, Gillian M          17 Boston College-MA               1:10.75  
      32.75   38.00                                                
 33 Morgan, Maddy A           19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:10.78  
      32.49   38.29                                                
 34 Lopez, Lisa M             18 Boston College-MA               1:11.22  
      33.28   37.94                                                
 35 Manning, Alexandria M     18 Boston College-MA               1:12.17  
      33.60   38.57                                                
 36 Shurmur, Allyson E        19 Boston College-MA               1:12.25  
      34.40   37.85                                                
 37 Zipf, Amanda E            19 Northeastern-NE                 1:13.00  
      34.41   38.59                                                
 38 Lynch, Shauna M           22 Central-CT                      1:13.25  
      34.45   38.80                                                
 39 Irwin, Maddy L            18 Boston College-MA               1:13.26  
      34.79   38.47                                                
 40 Rich, Kimberly N          18 Boston College-MA               1:13.28  
      34.35   38.93                                                
 40 Zucco, Julia A            20 Boston College-MA               1:13.28  
      34.42   38.86                                                
 42 Shreve, Katherine R       18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:13.35  
      35.49   37.86                                                
 43 McGowan, Eileen           19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:13.82  
      34.80   39.02                                                
 44 Violette, Kathryn D       19 New Hampshire-NE                1:13.97  
      35.46   38.51                                                
 45 Lin, Julie Y              19 Drexel                          1:14.75  
      35.11   39.64                                                
 46 Webber, Laura M           20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:16.02  
      36.32   39.70                                                
 47 Bucci, Colleen M          21 Holy Cross-NE                   1:21.52  
      37.43   44.09                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oprendek, Greg T          20 Drexel                 58.06      57.16  
      27.33   29.83                                                
  2 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA      57.32      57.47  
      27.65   29.82                                                
  3 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA      57.70      57.53  
      27.35   30.18                                                
  4 Tsui, Ronald R            18 Yale-CT                58.43      58.04  
      27.32   30.72                                                
  5 Rudolph, Alex             18 Boston College-MA      58.34      58.08  
      27.70   30.38                                                
  6 Garufi, Beau B            20 Massachusetts-NE       58.57      58.40  
      27.36   31.04                                                
  7 Schmidt, Chad             18 Drexel                 58.12      58.49  
      27.46   31.03                                                
  8 Gladyshev, Timmy V        18 Massachusetts-NE       58.44      58.96  
      27.70   31.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Reimon, Andrew            18 Drexel                 59.13      57.41  
      27.16   30.25                                                
 10 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT                59.05      57.97  
      27.43   30.54                                                
 11 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE       58.75      58.20  
      27.57   30.63                                                
 12 Stephens, Michael A       20 Boston College-MA      59.07      58.37  
      27.38   30.99                                                
 13 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT                59.85      58.99  
      28.01   30.98                                                
 14 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE         58.93      59.05  
      27.48   31.57                                                
 15 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA      59.89      59.44  
      27.83   31.61                                                
 16 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE       59.78    1:03.90  
      29.74   34.16                                                
C - Final
 17 Clancey, Andrew D         21 Boston College-MA    1:00.45      58.73  
      27.69   31.04                                                
 18 Beck, Graham J            18 Bryant U-NE            59.99      59.81  
      28.24   31.57                                                
 19 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT              1:00.56    1:00.44  
      28.58   31.86                                                
 20 Khayt, Ilan               19 Drexel               1:00.91    1:00.45  
      28.38   32.07                                                
 21 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel               1:00.05    1:00.50  
      28.50   32.00                                                
 22 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.08    1:01.38  
      28.80   32.58                                                
 23 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.04    1:01.65  
      28.79   32.86                                                
 24 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE     1:00.40    1:02.92  
      28.62   34.30                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA                 57.32  
      27.54   29.78                                                
  2 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA                 57.70  
      27.32   30.38                                                
  3 Oprendek, Greg T          20 Drexel                            58.06  
      28.18   29.88                                                
  4 Schmidt, Chad             18 Drexel                            58.12  
      27.31   30.81                                                
  5 Rudolph, Alex             18 Boston College-MA                 58.34  
      27.72   30.62                                                
  6 Tsui, Ronald R            18 Yale-CT                           58.43  
      27.98   30.45                                                
  7 Gladyshev, Timmy V        18 Massachusetts-NE                  58.44  
      27.50   30.94                                                
  8 Garufi, Beau B            20 Massachusetts-NE                  58.57  
      27.25   31.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE                  58.75  
      27.74   31.01                                                
 10 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE                    58.93  
      27.59   31.34                                                
 11 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT                           59.05  
      27.57   31.48                                                
 12 Stephens, Michael A       20 Boston College-MA                 59.07  
      28.01   31.06                                                
 13 Reimon, Andrew            18 Drexel                            59.13  
      27.65   31.48                                                
 14 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE                  59.78  
      27.91   31.87                                                
 15 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT                           59.85  
      28.24   31.61                                                
 16 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA                 59.89  
      28.49   31.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beck, Graham J            18 Bryant U-NE                       59.99  
      28.35   31.64                                                
 18 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel                          1:00.05  
      28.66   31.39                                                
 19 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE                1:00.40  
      28.04   32.36                                                
 20 Clancey, Andrew D         21 Boston College-MA               1:00.45  
      28.92   31.53                                                
 21 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT                         1:00.56  
      28.44   32.12                                                
 22 Khayt, Ilan               19 Drexel                          1:00.91  
      28.66   32.25                                                
 23 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:01.04  
      28.72   32.32                                                
 24 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:01.08  
      28.88   32.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Castillo, Jason A         19 Boston College-MA               1:01.17  
      28.81   32.36                                                
 26 Ichikawa, Hajime          20 Seawolves-MR                    1:01.35  
      28.71   32.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGrath, Timothy R        21 Bryant U-NE                     1:01.44  
      29.11   32.33                                                
 28 Gonzalez, Cliff A         21 Seawolves-MR                    1:01.49  
      28.86   32.63                                                
 29 Anderson, Mark C          21 Seawolves-MR                    1:01.86  
      28.56   33.30                                                
 30 Bonack, Bryan R           18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:01.87  
      28.64   33.23                                                
 31 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                         1:01.88  
      28.54   33.34                                                
 32 Murray, Connor J          21 Seawolves-MR                    1:01.99  
      29.10   32.89                                                
 33 Auclair, Zach M           19 Seawolves-MR                    1:02.08  
      29.00   33.08                                                
 34 Burns, Michael            21 Holy Cross-NE                   1:02.19  
      29.40   32.79                                                
 35 Lech, Konrad M            21 Bryant U-NE                     1:02.24  
      29.37   32.87                                                
 36 Rozner, Josh S            19 Yale-CT                         1:02.28  
      29.43   32.85                                                
 37 Sacco, Peter L            20 Massachusetts-NE                1:02.34  
      28.13   34.21                                                
 38 Boshoff, Keagan           19 Bryant U-NE                     1:02.39  
      29.26   33.13                                                
 39 Benz, Alex C              21 Yale-CT                         1:02.77  
      29.26   33.51                                                
 40 Chu, Allen                19 Seawolves-MR                    1:02.86  
      29.20   33.66                                                
 41 Bower, Caleb P            18 Boston College-MA               1:03.47  
      29.61   33.86                                                
 41 Elias, Carson             18 Drexel                          1:03.47  
      29.00   34.47                                                
 43 Doganay, Barkin           19 Yale-CT                         1:05.19  
      29.38   35.81                                                
 44 Lahr, Walker S            18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:05.87  
      30.42   35.45                                                
 45 Corrigan, Timothy G       21 Boston College-MA               1:07.96  
      31.16   36.80                                                
 46 McLaughlin, Jacob L       18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:09.40  
      32.52   36.88                                                
 47 Alvino, Christian B       17 Boston College-MA               1:20.08  
      36.69   43.39                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR            56.74      56.20  
      27.18   29.02                                                
  2 Baker, Dorothy E          20 Columbia-MR            56.37      56.66  
      27.66   29.00                                                
  3 Tyagi, Devina             21 Drexel                 56.88      56.92  
      27.63   29.29                                                
  4 Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE        57.30      57.16  
      27.61   29.55                                                
  5 Duggan, Katie             18 Drexel                 58.48      58.15  
      28.16   29.99                                                
  6 Schleif, Dana             20 Northeastern-NE        58.60      58.23  
      28.54   29.69                                                
  7 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE         58.37      58.52  
      28.86   29.66                                                
  8 Bodden, Christie M        21 Seawolves-MR           58.62      58.82  
      28.59   30.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR            58.71      58.44  
      28.73   29.71                                                
 10 Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT                59.56      58.85  
      28.67   30.18                                                
 11 Zelnick, Allison J        19 Seawolves-MR           58.97      59.06  
      29.06   30.00                                                
 11 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE         58.82      59.06  
      29.17   29.89                                                
 13 Cesaro, Cassie A          19 Northeastern-NE        59.34      59.28  
      29.29   29.99                                                
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE         59.58      59.53  
      28.95   30.58                                                
 15 Colucci, Nicole A         20 Northeastern-NE        59.54      59.55  
      28.80   30.75                                                
 16 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR            59.58    1:00.36  
      29.20   31.16                                                
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR            59.78      59.61  
      29.40   30.21                                                
 18 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR            59.63      59.62  
      29.43   30.19                                                
 19 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE       59.67      59.83  
      29.45   30.38                                                
 20 Czaplicki, Alex J         20 Central-CT             59.71      59.85  
      29.47   30.38                                                
 21 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR            59.58      59.97  
      29.18   30.79                                                
 22 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       20 Boston College-MA      59.66    1:00.26  
      29.15   31.11                                                
 23 Walker, Allison R         20 Northeastern-NE        59.77    1:00.93  
      29.67   31.26                                                
 24 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE       59.73    1:01.64  
      29.14   32.50                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Dorothy E          20 Columbia-MR                       56.37  
      27.43   28.94                                                
  2 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR                       56.74  
      27.50   29.24                                                
  3 Tyagi, Devina             21 Drexel                            56.88  
      27.81   29.07                                                
  4 Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE                   57.30  
      27.75   29.55                                                
  5 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE                    58.37  
      28.46   29.91                                                
  6 Duggan, Katie             18 Drexel                            58.48  
      27.86   30.62                                                
  7 Schleif, Dana             20 Northeastern-NE                   58.60  
      28.56   30.04                                                
  8 Bodden, Christie M        21 Seawolves-MR                      58.62  
      28.55   30.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR                       58.71  
      28.75   29.96                                                
 10 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE                    58.82  
      28.81   30.01                                                
 11 Zelnick, Allison J        19 Seawolves-MR                      58.97  
      28.71   30.26                                                
 12 Cesaro, Cassie A          19 Northeastern-NE                   59.34  
      29.24   30.10                                                
 13 Colucci, Nicole A         20 Northeastern-NE                   59.54  
      28.57   30.97                                                
 14 Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT                           59.56  
      28.89   30.67                                                
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE                    59.58  
      28.75   30.83                                                
 16 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR                      J59.58  
      28.82   30.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR                      J59.58  
      29.52   30.06                                                
 18 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR                       59.63  
      29.23   30.40                                                
 19 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       20 Boston College-MA                 59.66  
      29.11   30.55                                                
 20 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE                  59.67  
      29.14   30.53                                                
 21 Czaplicki, Alex J         20 Central-CT                        59.71  
      29.13   30.58                                                
 22 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE                  59.73  
      28.89   30.84                                                
 23 Walker, Allison R         20 Northeastern-NE                   59.77  
      28.93   30.84                                                
 24 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR                       59.78  
      29.43   30.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Savage, Alexsa P          18 BU Swimming-NE                    59.89  
      29.32   30.57                                                
 26 Fothergill, Mary E        21 Boston College-MA                J59.89  
      29.00   30.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zebrowski, Kara L         20 BU Swimming-NE                    59.93  
      29.20   30.73                                                
 27 Leong, Deirdre M          20 Seawolves-MR                      59.93  
      29.16   30.77                                                
 27 Demunbrun, Erica N        18 Northeastern-NE                   59.93  
      28.97   30.96                                                
 30 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR                     1:00.20  
      29.28   30.92                                                
 31 Riggs, Lexi E             18 Columbia-MR                     1:00.24  
      29.81   30.43                                                
 32 Cooper, Oneida            18 New Hampshire-NE                1:00.25  
      29.18   31.07                                                
 33 Yali, Gizem               19 Drexel                          1:00.27  
      29.44   30.83                                                
 34 Lawrence, Victoria T      20 Yale-CT                         1:00.44  
      30.04   30.40                                                
 35 Cichewicz, Morgan E       21 Drexel                          1:00.45  
      29.07   31.38                                                
 36 Anderson, Nicole E        18 New Hampshire-NE                1:00.78  
      29.31   31.47                                                
 37 Arnott, Sarah A           20 Massachusetts-NE                1:00.89  
      29.31   31.58                                                
 37 Grace, Courtney A         18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:00.89  
      29.14   31.75                                                
 39 Leong, Keara M            18 Seawolves-MR                    1:01.12  
      29.40   31.72                                                
 40 Crocamo, Maggie J         18 Boston College-MA               1:01.13  
      29.55   31.58                                                
 41 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR                     1:01.14  
      29.91   31.23                                                
 42 Mackay, Annie H           18 Boston College-MA               1:01.17  
      29.72   31.45                                                
 43 Smyth, Molly J            18 Massachusetts-NE                1:01.30  
      29.61   31.69                                                
 44 Beaudouin, Maggie L       21 Holy Cross-NE                   1:01.85  
      30.73   31.12                                                
 45 Packer, Hannah L          20 Central-CT                      1:01.91  
      29.82   32.09                                                
 46 Marrkand, Megan           19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:01.96  
      30.54   31.42                                                
 47 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        18 Massachusetts-NE                1:02.10  
      30.04   32.06                                                
 48 Frost, Chels E            18 Boston College-MA               1:02.18  
      29.91   32.27                                                
 49 Santini, Alanna M         20 Boston College-MA               1:02.28  
      30.19   32.09                                                
 50 Gali, Helena E            18 Yale-CT                         1:02.35  
      30.55   31.80                                                
 51 Teresak, Tarryn M         19 Massachusetts-NE                1:02.38  
      30.44   31.94                                                
 52 Chin, Katie N             20 Boston College-MA               1:02.55  
      30.31   32.24                                                
 53 Crowley, Katelyn N        19 Boston College-MA               1:02.65  
      30.43   32.22                                                
 54 Kong, Jacqueline          18 Boston College-MA               1:02.67  
      30.09   32.58                                                
 55 Rasile, Allison M         20 Central-CT                      1:02.85  
      30.59   32.26                                                
 56 Manning, Alexandria M     18 Boston College-MA               1:02.96  
      30.65   32.31                                                
 57 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA               1:03.04  
      30.11   32.93                                                
 58 Hespeler, Colleen B       19 Massachusetts-NE                1:03.40  
      31.04   32.36                                                
 59 Mannix, Gina              19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:03.58  
      31.39   32.19                                                
 60 Hunter, Alex L            20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:03.60  
      30.45   33.15                                                
 61 Wong, Carolyn G           20 Boston College-MA               1:03.90  
      30.87   33.03                                                
 62 Alexander, Lindsay J      19 Drexel                          1:04.47  
      31.25   33.22                                                
 62 Taylor, Sam M             18 Massachusetts-NE                1:04.47  
      30.77   33.70                                                
 64 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR                     1:04.74  
      31.80   32.94                                                
 65 D'Angelo, Emily R         21 Holy Cross-NE                   1:04.90  
      31.32   33.58                                                
 66 Walsh, Madison L          20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:06.27  
      31.74   34.53                                                
 67 Kreho, Kelly M            20 Central-CT                      1:06.67  
      32.57   34.10                                                
 67 Poremba, Kelsey           19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:06.67  
      33.12   33.55                                                
 69 Sylvester, Kaylin M       18 Central-CT                      1:06.80  
      32.21   34.59                                                
 70 Hullihen, Samantha L      20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:07.87  
      32.81   35.06                                                
 71 Sarikaya, Aydan D         21 Boston College-MA               1:07.89  
      33.23   34.66                                                
 72 Smelser, Andrea           19 Boston College-MA               1:08.37  
      32.82   35.55                                                
 73 Hoppe, Tina W             20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:09.53  
      33.21   36.32                                                
 74 Capece, Danielle L        21 Boston College-MA               1:11.03  
      34.77   36.26                                                
 75 Burns, Sloane C           18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:11.51  
      34.50   37.01                                                
 -- Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA                    NS  
 -- Tsay, Cynthia J           19 Yale-CT                              NS  
 -- Neuhaus, Helene M         19 Central-CT                           NS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE       50.92      50.23  
      24.54   25.69                                                
  2 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE       51.58      51.24  
      25.10   26.14                                                
  3 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE         51.45      51.34  
      25.26   26.08                                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE         52.55      51.46  
      24.77   26.69                                                
  5 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE       52.70      51.66  
      25.34   26.32                                                
  6 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT                52.35      51.73  
      25.32   26.41                                                
  7 Quagliariello, John       18 Drexel                 51.41      51.89  
      25.11   26.78                                                
  8 Bagshaw, Alex             19 Drexel                 52.42      52.55  
      25.37   27.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE         52.92      51.12  
      25.22   25.90                                                
 10 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                53.15      52.77  
      25.67   27.10                                                
 11 Stickney, J Connor C      20 Boston College-MA      52.70      53.04  
      25.89   27.15                                                
 12 Bach, Ryan T              18 BU Swimming-NE         53.76      53.55  
      25.76   27.79                                                
 12 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                53.72      53.55  
      26.10   27.45                                                
 14 Zalkind, Dan S            20 Drexel                 53.61      53.61  
      26.05   27.56                                                
 15 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE         53.37      53.70  
      26.35   27.35                                                
 16 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE       53.83      54.44  
      26.34   28.10                                                
C - Final
 17 Yburan, Jan               19 Holy Cross-NE          54.27      53.76  
      25.96   27.80                                                
 18 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT                54.44      54.17  
      26.65   27.52                                                
 19 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                54.03      54.21  
      26.27   27.94                                                
 20 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE       54.07      54.36  
      26.39   27.97                                                
 21 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT                54.48      54.37  
      27.11   27.26                                                
 22 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT                54.65      54.53  
      27.03   27.50                                                
 23 Hessler, Cameron P        19 Bryant U-NE            54.61      54.79  
      26.39   28.40                                                
 24 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE         54.55      54.98  
      27.04   27.94                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE                  50.92  
      25.05   25.87                                                
  2 Quagliariello, John       18 Drexel                            51.41  
      24.55   26.86                                                
  3 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE                    51.45  
      25.32   26.13                                                
  4 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE                  51.58  
      25.03   26.55                                                
  5 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT                           52.35  
      25.34   27.01                                                
  6 Bagshaw, Alex             19 Drexel                            52.42  
      25.42   27.00                                                
  7 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE                    52.55  
      25.55   27.00                                                
  8 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE                  52.70  
      25.75   26.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stickney, J Connor C      20 Boston College-MA                J52.70  
      25.61   27.09                                                
 10 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE                    52.92  
      25.88   27.04                                                
 11 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                           53.15  
      25.75   27.40                                                
 12 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE                    53.37  
      26.07   27.30                                                
 13 Zalkind, Dan S            20 Drexel                            53.61  
      26.09   27.52                                                
 14 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                           53.72  
      26.29   27.43                                                
 15 Bach, Ryan T              18 BU Swimming-NE                    53.76  
      25.85   27.91                                                
 16 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE                  53.83  
      26.27   27.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                           54.03  
      26.24   27.79                                                
 18 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE                  54.07  
      26.27   27.80                                                
 19 Yburan, Jan               19 Holy Cross-NE                     54.27  
      25.98   28.29                                                
 20 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT                           54.44  
      26.40   28.04                                                
 21 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT                           54.48  
      26.73   27.75                                                
 22 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE                    54.55  
      26.56   27.99                                                
 23 Hessler, Cameron P        19 Bryant U-NE                       54.61  
      26.11   28.50                                                
 24 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT                           54.65  
      27.25   27.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tziolis, Stefan C         19 Boston College-MA                 55.07  
      26.78   28.29                                                
 26 Bobianski, Ryan C         18 Massachusetts-NE                  55.14  
      27.12   28.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE                  55.16  
      26.51   28.65                                                
 28 Wenzel, Daniel            19 Seawolves-MR                      55.27  
      27.23   28.04                                                
 29 Lawson, John W            18 Bryant U-NE                       55.28  
      26.93   28.35                                                
 30 Campbell, Peter H         19 BU Swimming-NE                    55.60  
      26.87   28.73                                                
 31 Nichols, Troy R           19 Massachusetts-NE                  55.76  
      26.88   28.88                                                
 31 Dropo, Alexander M        19 Bryant U-NE                       55.76  
      27.15   28.61                                                
 33 Sinclair, Steven T        20 Bryant U-NE                       55.82  
      27.15   28.67                                                
 34 Grooms, Matt R            21 Drexel                            55.84  
      27.07   28.77                                                
 35 Hardick, Sean M           19 Seawolves-MR                      55.92  
      27.34   28.58                                                
 36 Seiler, Nico W            20 Bryant U-NE                       56.02  
      27.34   28.68                                                
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Seawolves-MR                      56.36  
      27.23   29.13                                                
 38 Powers, Sean C            20 Boston College-MA                 56.85  
      27.59   29.26                                                
 39 Funk, Brandon M           18 BU Swimming-NE                    56.99  
      27.81   29.18                                                
 40 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA                 57.40  
      28.41   28.99                                                
 41 Kupke, Linc M             20 BU Swimming-NE                    57.64  
      27.38   30.26                                                
 42 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE                     59.40  
      28.58   30.82                                                
 43 Jones, Calvin R           19 Yale-CT                           59.58  
      28.45   31.13                                                
 44 Hirshbein, Nathan         19 Bryant U-NE                       59.63  
      28.97   30.66                                                
 45 Chaffee, Preston A        22 Drexel                            59.71  
      28.31   31.40                                                
 46 McMahon, Patrick C        21 Holy Cross-NE                     59.99  
      29.25   30.74                                                
 47 Lahr, Walker S            18 Holy Cross-NE                   1:00.74  
      29.51   31.23                                                
 -- Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA                    NS  
 -- Hill, Jackson G           21 BU Swimming-NE                       NS  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 7:29.01  
     1) Huang, Salena 18                2) Zhao, Stella R 18              
     3) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P 21    4) Drill, Sidney 18               
       25.90    53.35  1:21.40  1:49.81    25.88    55.01  1:24.63  1:53.68
       17.01    54.46  1:23.52  1:52.49    26.27    54.59  1:23.43  1:53.03
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     7:32.40  
     1) Gali, Helena E 18               2) Forrester, Alex 19             
     3) Delafuente, Becky M 18          4) Lapp, Cassidy S 18             
       26.52    54.97  1:24.31  1:53.67    16.91    52.21  1:21.24  1:50.76
       25.62    54.16  1:23.00  1:52.09    26.06    55.05  1:25.14  1:55.88
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        7:36.83  
     1) Meho, Amina D 20                2) Downing, Chelsea B 21          
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna F 19            4) Judd, Zoe C 18                 
       26.27    54.35  1:23.31  1:52.26    26.34    55.34  1:25.34  1:55.05
       26.25    55.65  1:25.89  1:56.05    25.11    53.75  1:23.54  1:53.47
  4 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             7:41.37  
     1) Sepulveda, Julia S 19           2) Becherer, Kelley D 21          
     3) Foran, Megan C 18               4) Sepulveda, Adriana V 19        
       26.47    54.96  1:24.24  1:53.21    26.28    56.37  1:26.90  1:57.39
       26.72    56.54  1:26.87  1:56.64    26.51    55.25  1:24.64  1:54.13
  5 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 7:42.47  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E 21            2) LaVay, Emily 18                
     3) Smith, Aileen E 19              4) Bertelsen, Corinna E 19        
       26.55    55.15  1:24.78  1:54.90    26.29    56.04  1:26.84  1:57.64
       26.55    55.89  1:26.00  1:55.47    25.88    54.46  1:24.37  1:54.46
  6 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   7:42.86  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara L 20            2) Drake, Lauren E 20             
     3) Hunter, Alex L 20               4) Cheng, Kendra M 19             
       27.15    56.08  1:26.05  1:56.25    25.90    55.01  1:25.22  1:55.35
       16.12    56.27  1:27.18  1:57.78    26.31    55.61  1:24.88  1:53.48
  7 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      7:43.60  
     1) Ng, Stephanie V 18              2) Kautz, Patty M 21              
     3) Molloy, Caitlin M 21            4) Raplee, Kathryn V 20           
       27.54    57.07  1:27.29  1:56.74    26.52    55.51  1:25.33  1:55.37
       26.93    56.37  1:26.28  1:56.10    26.54    55.68  1:25.45  1:55.39
  8 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                        7:44.56  
     1) Tribou, Sydney C 20             2) Reed, Shelli L 20              
     3) McCandless, Lauren M 19         4) Bull, Jenna 18                 
       26.80    56.38  1:27.66  1:58.07    25.94    55.05  1:24.94  1:54.00
       27.08    56.52  1:26.97  1:57.41    25.78    54.62  1:24.73  1:55.08
  9 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   7:46.49  
     1) Floyd, Liz A 19                 2) Savage, Alexsa P 18            
     3) Kenney, Katherine M 18          4) Happ, Megan E 20               
       27.27    56.61  1:27.03  1:57.63    26.45    56.99  1:27.80  1:57.80
       26.03    55.59  1:25.79  1:55.43    26.41    55.74  1:25.72  1:55.63
 10 Drexel University  'A'                                      7:48.01  
     1) Faykes, Lauren C 20             2) Gidzinski, Jess 18             
     3) Viberg, Malin 23                4) Bentz, Brianna 18              
       26.72    55.70  1:25.98  1:56.81    25.86    55.34  1:25.42  1:56.31
       27.37    57.06  1:27.38  1:56.99    25.96    55.70  1:26.57  1:57.90
 11 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              7:50.01  
     1) Heuser, Darcy M 20              2) Sreckovic, Andjelija 19        
     3) Policht, Julie 20               4) Zelnick, Allison J 19          
       27.35    56.85  1:27.02  1:56.87    27.32    57.63  1:28.80  1:59.30
       26.54    56.23  1:26.61  1:56.95    26.29    56.32  1:26.73  1:56.89
 12 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      7:51.32  
     1) Friedmann, Taylor L 19          2) Lang, Katie J 20               
     3) Rasile, Allison M 20            4) Novak, Karen F 18              
       27.30    56.90  1:26.49  1:55.54    26.79    56.71  1:28.09  1:59.22
       26.88    56.61  1:27.52  1:58.59    26.38    56.07  1:26.73  1:57.97
 13 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'                        7:51.38  
     1) Cooper, Oneida 18               2) Magnavita, Emily S 17          
     3) Byrne, Bernadette A 19          4) Morales, Adria C 17            
       26.92    56.58  1:27.39  1:57.91    27.00    56.84  1:28.01  1:59.20
       26.95    56.33  1:27.04  1:58.17    26.95    55.93  1:25.64  1:56.10
 14 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      7:52.79  
     1) Nightingale, Lauren M 21        2) King, Andrea D 21              
     3) Viverette, Allison M 18         4) Rich, Kimberly N 18            
       27.49    57.78  1:28.85  1:59.69    26.45    55.79  1:25.87  1:56.40
       26.75    56.17  1:26.83  1:57.69    25.56    54.58  1:25.75  1:59.01
 15 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             7:54.48  
     1) Gielowski, Alli M 19            2) Shields, Jill W 19             
     3) Doolin, Jenny R 19              4) Colucci, Jessica C 18          
       27.54    57.65  1:28.73  1:59.54    27.13    56.69  1:27.21  1:58.63
       26.83    56.46  1:27.11  1:57.72    27.01    56.84  1:27.92  1:58.59
 16 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        7:54.49  
     1) Markey, Hannah E 18             2) Papish, Molly F 21             
     3) Magyar, Julie A 20              4) McKenna, Kaitlyn A 18          
       27.57    58.23  1:29.63  2:01.03    27.54    57.44  1:27.32  1:56.81
       27.00    57.13  1:28.36  1:59.73    26.38    56.11  1:27.11  1:56.92
 17 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          8:02.04  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 21          2) Marrkand, Megan 19             
     3) Mannix, Gina 19                 4) Desrosiers, Kristen E 20       
       27.98    58.27  1:29.30  1:59.66    27.69    57.89  1:30.72  2:03.44
       26.84    57.70  1:29.59  2:01.15    26.98    56.41  1:27.06  1:57.79
 18 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      8:02.62  
     1) Shortell, Lauren B 19           2) Kiely, Kathryn A 18            
     3) O'Kelly, Lauren E 19            4) Chilton, Kasey C 19            
       28.01    58.04  1:28.90  1:59.74    26.91    57.07  1:27.96  1:58.60
       27.13    57.73  1:29.07  1:59.82    27.73    59.52  1:31.94  2:04.46
 19 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              8:07.79  
     1) Harney, Kate M 20               2) Leong, Keara M 18              
     3) Haruki, Yuria 17                4) Crosby, Taylor M 21            
       28.45    59.31  1:31.72  2:04.49    28.10  1:00.33  1:33.75  2:05.16
       27.12    57.78  1:29.19  2:00.53    26.69    56.40  1:26.94  1:57.61
 -- Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                              DFS  
 
Event 23A  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE                 51.57  
      25.00   26.57                                                
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     6:47.87  
     1) Harder, Robby B 18              2) Cuthbert, West W 19            
     3) Ginsborg, Josh M 19             4) Firmansyah, Alwin A 18         
       23.65    49.60  1:16.03  1:42.10    24.10    50.31  1:17.22  1:44.11
       22.53    47.87  1:14.30  1:40.86    22.12    47.36  1:13.35  1:40.80
  2 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      6:51.37  
     1) Boretti, Jimmy E 20             2) Timmerman, Eddie F 20          
     3) Henze, Nick 18                  4) Thilo, Collin R 22             
       23.87    49.66  1:16.21  1:42.92    23.25    48.99  1:15.65  1:42.11
       22.43    48.40  1:15.69  1:43.47    22.55    47.83  1:14.68  1:42.87
  3 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   6:52.92  
     1) Gonzalez, Rodrigo 18            2) Puchi, Cole W 18               
     3) Stuewe, Connor R 18             4) Thomas, Jeffrey L 19           
       24.22    50.95  1:17.78  1:44.51    23.81    49.93  1:17.15  1:44.31
       22.81    48.58  1:15.50  1:42.61    22.74    48.56  1:15.35  1:41.49
  4 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        6:52.93  
     1) Sbordon, Joey J 22              2) Nichols, Troy R 19             
     3) Kahn, Ross C 19                 4) Inglis, Chris A 19             
       23.98    49.68  1:16.29  1:42.38    23.32    49.51  1:16.27  1:44.63
       23.96    49.91  1:16.86  1:44.16    23.36    48.65  1:15.17  1:41.76
  5 Drexel University  'A'                                      6:57.44  
     1) Galinskiy, Alex 18              2) Chialastri, Alex 18            
     3) Durazo, Danny M 20              4) Pepper, Bryan T 19             
       23.62    49.59  1:16.20  1:43.09    23.64    49.97  1:15.87  1:41.65
       23.91    50.55  1:18.44  1:46.70    23.85    50.61  1:18.22  1:46.00
  6 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   6:59.84  
     1) Vazquez, Andy 18                2) Pokornowski, Alec J 18         
     3) Bouvier, Tim P 19               4) Anderson, Knox K 19            
       24.18    50.63  1:17.40  1:44.07    23.25    49.85  1:17.52  1:45.29
       23.72    50.07  1:17.36  1:44.43    24.78    51.89  1:19.08  1:46.05
  7 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      7:02.18  
     1) Costa, Joe C 17                 2) Patch, Taylor C 19             
     3) Perez, Jp P 21                  4) Karle, James M 21              
       24.40    50.74  1:17.85  1:44.19    23.53    49.99  1:17.43  1:45.90
       23.55    50.02  1:18.15  1:47.21    23.17    49.36  1:16.92  1:44.88
  8 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        7:04.80  
     1) Zeimetz, Eric C 20              2) Guttrich, Jordan S 18          
     3) Luong, Hao 18                   4) Mulcahy, Colin J 20            
       25.42    53.00  1:20.22  1:47.17    24.60    52.15  1:19.16  1:46.84
       24.06    51.56  1:19.27  1:46.28    23.46    49.81  1:17.11  1:44.51
  9 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              7:05.99  
     1) Hardick, Sean M 19              2) McIntyre, Ed 21                
     3) Essig, Matthew D 18             4) Conway, Sean J 21              
       24.43    51.15  1:19.16  1:47.69    23.95    51.56  1:20.19  1:48.21
       24.40    51.64  1:19.32  1:47.75    23.22    50.18  1:16.27  1:42.34
 10 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   7:06.45  
     1) Sinclair, Steven T 20           2) Lawson, John W 18              
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C 19        4) Kosenski, Alex 21              
       24.83    51.96  1:20.97  1:49.22    24.32    51.54  1:20.01  1:47.97
       23.09    49.60  1:17.38  1:44.95    23.69    50.51  1:17.50  1:44.31
 11 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              7:21.88  
     1) Underwood, Cole J 18            2) White, David M 20              
     3) Kontos, Nicholas G 18           4) Wenzel, Daniel 19              
       25.15    52.12  1:20.39  1:49.58    25.47    53.08  1:21.21  1:49.33
       24.96    53.78  1:23.47  1:52.81    24.80    52.88  1:21.91  1:50.16
 12 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   7:25.69  
     1) Hawkes, Derek L 19              2) Seiler, Nico W 20              
     3) Dropo, Alexander M 19           4) Hessler, Cameron P 19          
       24.62    52.34  1:20.96  1:49.47    25.66    54.80  1:24.18  1:52.86
       24.91    52.95  1:20.98  1:49.25    24.78    53.03  1:23.60  1:54.11
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          7:37.89  
     1) Lyons, Brian L 20               2) Supple, Ned L 20               
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 19              4) Yburan, Jan 19                 
       25.50    52.64  1:20.81  1:48.94    25.89    55.24  1:25.73  1:55.48
       25.89    55.39  1:26.29  1:57.04    24.99    54.31  1:24.74  1:56.43
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          7:50.84  
     1) Chelmow, Ben 18                 2) McMahon, Patrick C 21          
     3) Noone, Michael D 17             4) Horigan, Thomas T 18           
       26.19    55.73  1:26.46  1:57.56    26.09    55.84  1:26.81  1:57.90
       26.21    56.13  1:26.69  1:57.22    25.87    55.50  1:27.74  1:58.16
 -- Yale University-CT  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Becker, Ed S 19                 2) Heymann, Andrew J 18           
     3) Dominski, Mike D 20             4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       24.04    51.03  1:19.35  1:47.21    22.64    48.55  1:15.13  1:41.58
       23.82    50.81  1:18.40  1:46.17    23.41    50.27  1:17.11  1:43.42
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR                   17:04.05  
      28.06   30.19   31.14   31.30   31.21   31.37   31.16   31.37
      31.26   31.23   31.37   31.42   31.30   31.41   31.22   31.09
      31.23   30.94   31.23   31.37   31.43   31.59   31.40   30.78
      31.21   31.23   31.31   31.13   30.68   31.05   30.86   30.72
      29.79
  2 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR                   17:11.49  
      30.23   32.00   31.96   32.08   30.96   31.14   31.42   31.35
      31.42   31.51   31.50   31.30   31.43   30.79   31.01   31.23
      31.34   31.32   31.25   31.41   31.57   31.48   31.56   30.97
      31.02   31.12   31.29   31.16   31.21   31.24   31.21   31.16
      29.85
  3 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 Central-CT                    17:16.26  
  4 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR                   17:17.28  
      29.36   31.72   31.90   31.84   31.99   31.80   31.74   31.62
      31.85   31.99   31.47   31.52   31.64   31.53   31.38   31.18
      31.57   31.63   31.46   31.44   31.38   31.31   31.56   31.41
      31.53   31.46   31.69   31.56   31.58   31.46   31.00   30.84
      29.87
  5 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR                   17:18.15  
      29.43   31.36   31.47   31.82   31.83   32.14   32.09   30.29
      30.59   30.98   32.16   31.48   31.29   31.66   31.45   31.38
      31.77   30.20   31.00   31.57   32.54   32.17   32.20   32.19
      31.61   31.87   32.10   31.69   31.67   31.97   31.28   31.39
      29.51
  6 McCormack, Colleen E      19 Northeastern-NE               17:25.85  
      28.77   30.43   31.34   31.59   31.62   31.57   31.85   31.80
      32.03   31.64   31.72   31.98   31.87   32.14   31.95   32.39
      31.80   31.69   32.01   31.43   32.24   31.46   32.23   31.98
      32.32   32.79   31.26   31.84   32.46   31.32   31.62   31.64
      31.07
  7 Happ, Megan E             20 BU Swimming-NE                17:28.05  
      29.49   31.53   31.99   32.08   31.78   31.89   31.84   31.72
      31.58   32.01   31.79   31.86   31.93   32.31   32.05   31.95
      32.21   31.75   32.25   32.13   32.21   31.59   31.81   31.96
      32.11   31.76   32.08   32.03   31.94   31.38   31.53   31.10
      30.41
  8 LaVay, Emily              18 Columbia-MR                   17:30.52  
      28.90   31.75   31.93   32.31   32.26   32.12   31.71   32.05
      31.66   32.17   31.87   31.85   31.71   31.74   31.94   31.87
      32.10   31.81   31.70   31.89   31.85   31.86   31.88   32.01
      32.15   32.17   32.07   32.11   32.05   32.08   31.87   31.65
      31.43
  9 Steele, Anne L            17 Columbia-MR                   17:31.57  
      29.63   31.77   31.93   32.27   32.11   32.33   32.06   32.03
      32.16   32.16   31.91   31.77   31.80   31.95   32.01   31.96
      31.86   32.22   32.13   32.17   32.15   32.10   32.25   32.25
      32.01   32.01   32.12   32.23   32.23   32.32   31.34   31.52
      28.81
 10 Trussell, Kelly           17 Drexel                        17:32.15  
      29.69   31.66   31.99   32.24   32.14   32.47   32.23   32.29
      32.02   32.03   32.05   32.08   31.89   31.95   31.96   32.17
      31.93   32.03   32.00   32.03   31.91   31.90   31.81   31.96
      31.95   32.02   32.01   32.09   32.22   31.89   31.71   31.63
      30.20
 11 Hornby, Sophie K          18 Massachusetts-NE              17:32.57  
      29.07   31.61   31.87   32.04   32.13   31.97   32.11   32.06
      32.06   32.09   32.20   32.12   31.95   31.79   31.99   32.17
      31.82   31.82   31.72   31.86   32.04   31.85   31.99   32.10
      32.10   32.23   32.29   32.60   32.41   32.28   32.14   31.87
      30.22
 12 Molloy, Caitlin M         21 Boston College-MA             17:32.94  
      29.03   31.18   30.93   31.10   31.00   31.12   31.26   31.54
      31.65   31.77   31.73   32.00   31.85   32.04   32.11   32.63
      32.68   32.29   32.13   32.56   31.74   32.23   33.24   33.39
      32.77   32.73   32.18   32.26   32.42   32.32   32.28   32.02
      30.76
 12 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE              17:32.94  
      29.54   31.71   32.05   32.12   31.90   32.05   31.88   31.72
      31.80   31.71   31.98   32.04   31.83   31.79   31.96   31.94
      31.77   32.08   32.29   32.34   32.24   32.16   32.11   32.16
      32.19   32.40   32.02   31.93   31.96   32.14   31.87   32.15
      31.11
 14 McGrath, Kelly            17 Boston College-MA             17:36.63  
      28.92   31.06   31.66   31.67   31.94   31.92   32.19   32.05
      32.15   32.16   32.17   32.30   32.15   32.16   32.28   32.32
      32.55   32.21   32.69   32.29   32.19   32.39   32.13   32.41
      32.18   32.38   32.25   32.31   32.36   32.38   32.13   31.70
      30.98
 15 Downing, Chelsea B        21 Massachusetts-NE              17:36.70  
      29.00   31.13   32.16   31.62   32.03   31.80   32.07   32.07
      32.05   31.88   32.15   31.73   32.12   32.15   32.29   32.19
      32.34   32.56   32.46   32.02   32.15   32.63   32.30   32.29
      32.29   32.50   32.29   32.42   32.53   32.31   32.37   32.00
      30.80
 16 Shields, Jill W           19 Northeastern-NE               17:44.26  
      29.89   32.34   32.65   32.50   32.86   32.61   32.69   32.67
      32.75   32.39   32.34   32.43   32.32   32.41   32.56   32.32
      32.52   32.23   32.37   32.29   31.69   31.74   31.91   32.21
      32.12   32.23   32.55   32.19   32.25   32.38   32.36   32.33
      31.16
 17 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR                   17:46.73  
      29.19   31.39   31.83   31.67   31.92   31.76   32.06   31.83
      32.26   32.14   32.22   32.48   32.28   32.33   32.15   32.35
      32.33   32.61   32.67   32.65   32.73   32.92   32.67   32.95
      33.03   33.14   32.95   32.86   32.90   32.90   32.89   32.53
      32.14
 18 Papish, Molly F           21 Massachusetts-NE              17:47.51  
      30.65   32.31   33.15   33.10   32.07   32.23   32.43   32.27
      32.26   32.24   32.16   32.24   32.47   32.08   32.43   32.55
      32.59   32.72   32.34   32.29   32.45   32.55   32.48   32.63
      32.60   32.70   32.61   32.50   32.36   32.39   32.46   32.10
      31.10
 19 Doolin, Jenny R           19 Northeastern-NE               17:52.92  
      30.00   31.79   32.61   32.85   32.49   32.63   32.74   32.82
      32.48   32.50   32.70   32.52   32.41   32.48   32.43   32.40
      32.39   32.33   32.40   32.42   32.37   32.69   32.71   32.78
      32.65   33.08   32.96   33.17   32.89   32.79   32.83   32.74
      31.87
 20 Smith, Christine A        20 Central-CT                    17:53.68  
      29.86   32.26   32.62   32.61   32.69   32.43   32.57   32.46
      32.52   32.50   32.38   32.66   32.55   32.78   32.48   32.68
      32.74   32.44   32.74   32.66   32.84   32.74   32.85   32.61
      32.61   32.75   32.85   32.64   32.72   33.05   32.76   32.45
      32.18
 21 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR                   17:54.92  
      29.46   32.36   32.63   32.75   32.67   32.41   33.10   32.65
      32.57   32.93   32.42   32.31   32.64   32.17   32.30   32.07
      32.33   32.09   32.49   32.50   32.80   32.95   32.66   32.69
      33.28   32.77   32.98   33.48   33.13   33.03   33.56   33.17
      31.57
 22 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR                   17:56.60  
      29.56   31.91   32.70   32.23   32.59   32.56   32.57   32.07
      32.76   32.56   32.70   32.29   32.83   33.22   33.19   32.72
      33.08   32.82   32.90   32.60   32.92   33.05   33.14   33.06
      33.25   33.09   33.25   33.06   32.89   32.94   32.90   32.26
      30.93
 23 King, Andrea D            21 Boston College-MA             17:56.64  
      29.30   31.45   31.79   32.25   32.57   32.42   32.51   32.50
      32.76   32.49   32.41   32.65   32.47   32.69   32.60   32.63
      32.97   32.89   32.90   33.47   33.04   32.92   32.89   33.03
      33.40   33.22   33.02   33.55   33.12   33.05   32.93   32.73
      32.02
 24 Tribou, Sydney C          20 New Hampshire-NE              17:56.72  
      30.20   32.26   33.26   33.26   30.84   31.49   32.37   32.26
      33.03   32.84   32.75   32.78   31.06   32.02   32.64   33.02
      33.44   33.02   33.10   33.37   32.00   33.10   33.71   34.01
      33.50   32.95   33.72   33.39   32.19   33.26   32.98   32.25
      30.65
 25 McGuire, Christine C      18 Boston College-MA             18:01.01  
      30.16   32.97   33.15   33.18   32.96   33.03   32.70   32.60
      33.32   32.89   31.97   32.29   32.52   33.05   32.76   32.81
      32.66   32.34   32.48   32.57   32.62   32.89   32.81   33.20
      32.85   32.96   33.28   33.43   33.33   33.48   33.33   32.69
      31.73
 26 O'Kelly, Lauren E         19 Central-CT                    18:03.74  
      30.38   32.50   33.00   32.67   32.53   32.83   32.86   32.78
      32.78   32.71   32.98   32.85   32.88   32.91   33.11   32.97
      32.84   32.92   32.94   33.11   33.11   33.15   33.15   33.16
      33.20   33.21   33.11   33.17   33.32   32.88   32.68   32.75
      32.30
 27 Cobb, Sarah B             20 Massachusetts-NE              18:05.64  
      29.42   32.09   32.70   32.91   33.11   33.15   33.03   33.06
      32.88   32.70   32.71   32.68   32.72   32.92   33.00   32.66
      32.65   32.84   32.68   32.67   32.90   32.86   33.18   33.38
      33.44   33.34   33.39   33.52   33.83   33.66   33.56   33.40
      32.60
 28 Shortell, Lauren B        19 Central-CT                    18:10.37  
      29.64   31.85   32.32   32.63   32.58   33.14   33.17   33.20
      33.19   33.10   33.26   33.23   33.59   33.53   33.46   33.63
      33.51   33.05   33.35   33.29   33.20   33.68   33.22   33.41
      33.47   33.38   33.54   33.22   33.57   33.03   33.17   32.84
      31.92
 29 Novak, Karen F            18 Central-CT                    18:13.52  
      29.83   32.30   32.72   33.07   33.34   33.38   33.25   32.69
      32.79   33.22   33.46   33.50   33.23   33.15   33.30   33.27
      33.66   33.26   33.22   33.34   32.94   33.09   33.38   33.39
      33.49   33.19   33.51   33.67   33.36   33.67   33.40   33.42
      33.03
 30 Byrne, Bernadette A       19 New Hampshire-NE              18:18.49  
      29.89   32.42   32.80   33.25   33.12   33.41   33.35   33.38
      33.35   33.46   33.22   32.92   33.16   33.30   33.21   33.22
      33.44   33.28   33.38   33.53   33.65   33.81   33.65   33.55
      33.56   33.81   33.89   33.84   33.90   33.74   34.03   33.47
      32.50
 31 Villani, Anna L           18 Holy Cross-NE                 18:26.95  
      31.10   33.16   33.50   34.05   33.94   33.84   34.15   34.08
      34.06   33.97   33.20   33.10   33.35   33.01   33.54   33.35
      33.25   33.61   33.23   33.40   33.15   34.01   33.88   33.65
      33.85   33.73   33.86   33.98   34.09   34.00   33.59   33.52
      32.75
 32 Chilton, Kasey C          19 Central-CT                    18:30.48  
      31.23   33.59   33.73   33.79   34.09   33.52   33.41   33.48
      33.22   33.09   33.36   33.60   33.23   33.06   33.70   33.72
      33.85   33.75   33.65   34.03   34.26   34.09   34.32   33.92
      34.20   34.21   33.92   33.85   34.01   33.87   33.43   33.66
      33.64
 33 Williford, Brittany L     18 Boston College-MA             18:42.67  
      29.62   32.10   32.88   33.25   33.71   33.79   33.96   34.08
      34.31   34.34   34.19   34.37   34.46   34.25   34.22   34.39
      34.55   34.86   34.64   34.52   34.17   34.42   34.52   34.48
      34.52   34.46   34.30   34.44   34.24   34.44   34.34   34.47
      33.38
 34 Tankle, Denise G          19 Drexel                        18:45.69  
      30.72   33.27   34.03   34.43   34.19   34.11   34.25   33.87
      34.35   33.97   33.93   34.07   34.15   34.33   34.13   34.31
      33.90   33.96   34.04   33.00   34.29   34.68   34.56   34.70
      34.59   34.92   34.72   34.54   34.69   34.77   34.71   34.33
      33.18
 35 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE                 18:56.93  
      29.94   32.99   33.51   33.55   33.43   33.84   34.04   34.33
      34.39   34.52   34.61   34.37   35.00   34.64   34.68   34.76
      34.52   34.76   34.83   34.81   35.05   34.94   35.00   35.19
      35.03   35.43   34.99   35.19   35.59   34.97   35.05   35.14
      33.84
 36 Perry, Cassandra          19 Holy Cross-NE                 19:11.65  
      30.24   32.91   33.72   34.38   34.60   34.56   35.11   34.88
      35.20   35.46   35.72   35.71   35.44   35.85   35.63   35.18
      35.55   35.24   35.13   35.64   35.28   35.30   35.53   35.32
      35.17   35.65   35.40   35.02   35.26   34.92   34.46   34.52
      33.67
 -- Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR                         NS  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT                       15:52.31  
      25.35   27.87   28.58   29.03   28.76   28.78   29.12   29.02
      28.97   28.92   28.96   29.17   29.28   29.18   29.04   29.10
      29.20   29.18   29.02   29.09   28.90   28.98   28.92   29.11
      29.17   29.01   28.95   29.35   29.23   29.21   29.21   28.86
      27.79
  2 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE              15:58.41  
      26.24   28.49   29.17   29.17   29.11   29.48   29.23   29.62
      29.49   29.39   29.29   29.57   29.44   29.65   29.29   29.17
      29.10   29.24   29.34   29.34   29.30   29.55   29.13   29.17
      29.19   29.11   28.89   29.04   28.94   29.15   28.72   27.86
      27.54
  3 Sbordon, Joey J           22 Massachusetts-NE              16:00.68  
      26.31   28.31   29.12   29.30   29.10   29.18   29.30   29.15
      29.39   29.11   29.53   29.51   29.54   29.53   29.41   29.31
      29.47   29.55   29.46   29.29   29.19   29.46   29.42   29.23
      29.44   29.17   29.34   29.69   29.60   29.07   29.32   28.61
      26.27
  4 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 BU Swimming-NE                16:00.90  
      25.41   28.23   29.06   28.92   29.07   29.30   29.32   29.47
      29.72   29.66   29.47   29.70   29.52   29.76   29.80   29.32
      29.55   29.27   29.64   29.35   29.40   29.33   29.55   29.37
      29.20   29.38   29.31   29.16   29.08   29.07   28.67   28.53
      27.31
  5 Bouvier, Tim P            19 BU Swimming-NE                16:18.01  
      27.25   29.52   29.60   29.90   29.77   29.89   30.02   29.90
      30.03   29.98   29.88   30.04   29.81   29.99   29.95   29.87
      30.11   29.87   29.73   29.92   29.86   29.77   29.73   29.56
      29.75   29.72   29.72   29.55   29.52   29.50   29.36   29.05
      27.89
  6 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE              16:24.31  
      26.44   28.88   29.42   29.94   29.96   30.30   30.15   30.20
      30.16   30.30   29.98   30.24   30.24   30.12   30.16   30.04
      29.88   30.04   29.99   29.93   29.81   29.98   30.23   30.06
      29.98   30.03   30.04   29.94   29.98   29.93   29.99   29.71
      28.26
  7 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT                       16:26.84  
      26.74   28.83   29.37   29.63   29.66   29.70   29.87   29.95
      29.90   29.99   29.69   29.94   29.94   29.80   30.24   30.47
      29.97   30.08   30.16   30.02   30.32   30.57   30.34   30.01
      30.52   30.13   30.38   30.50   30.27   30.12   30.31   30.40
      29.02
  8 Anderson, Knox K          19 BU Swimming-NE                16:29.37  
      27.12   29.38   29.99   29.97   30.03   29.88   30.20   30.10
      30.19   30.28   30.41   30.26   30.22   30.45   30.29   29.85
      30.21   30.19   29.72   29.73   30.15   30.18   30.12   30.15
      30.28   30.46   30.41   30.39   30.23   29.98   30.72   29.61
      28.22
  9 Patch, Taylor C           19 Boston College-MA             16:30.70  
      26.88   29.37   29.60   29.80   29.49   30.52   30.54   30.36
      30.45   30.30   30.06   30.36   30.18   30.26   30.71   30.36
      30.30   29.95   30.13   30.08   30.12   30.28   29.87   30.43
      30.47   29.89   30.37   30.07   30.69   30.22   30.23   29.86
      28.50
 10 Panzarino, Michael J      20 Boston College-MA             16:33.06  
      16.26   30.47   30.09   30.35   30.43   30.56   30.24        
                                      30.00   30.25   30.53   30.51
      30.40   30.41   30.80   30.67   30.64   30.59   30.21   30.38
      30.52   30.22   30.43   30.44   30.35   30.31   30.20   29.40
    2:37.16
 11 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         18 BU Swimming-NE                16:33.40  
      26.79   29.23   29.61   29.92   30.13   30.47   30.48   29.81
      30.20   30.54   30.34   30.58   30.21   30.16   30.19   30.30
      29.84   30.06   30.09   30.06   29.94   29.97   30.48   30.16
      30.12   30.45   30.26   30.49   30.85   30.63   31.33   30.57
      29.14
 12 Wister, Zac               18 Drexel                        16:35.48  
      27.96   30.22   30.90   30.77   31.14   30.85   31.07   31.04
      31.32   31.30   31.01   30.82   30.50   30.93   30.69   30.57
      30.04   29.92   30.15   30.27   30.22   30.05   29.82   29.71
      29.74   29.65   29.52   29.68   29.47   29.02   29.32   29.18
      28.63
 13 Boodey, David D           20 Drexel                        16:43.87  
      27.26   29.84   30.09   30.45   30.46   30.71   30.56   30.85
      30.04   30.54   30.74   30.79   30.28   30.41   30.35   30.32
      30.44   30.45   30.89   30.64   30.46   30.54   30.38   30.28
      30.87   30.79   30.59   30.96   30.67   31.53   31.56   30.24
      28.89
 14 Pepper, Bryan T           19 Drexel                        16:45.56  
      27.26   29.92   30.48   30.64   30.86   30.67   31.06   30.85
      31.14   31.18   31.11   30.90   31.03   30.80   30.76   31.14
      30.76   30.39   30.51   30.91   30.85   30.85   30.95   30.92
      30.74   30.78   30.51   30.70   30.48   30.35   30.38   28.42
      27.26
 15 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE              16:55.77  
      26.59   28.81   29.46   29.70   29.96   29.67   29.73   30.04
      30.34   30.56   31.32   31.58   31.56   31.98   31.78   31.98
      32.08   32.09   31.90   31.10   31.61   32.24   32.23   31.32
      31.46   32.20   31.52   31.68   30.59   31.03   31.03   28.49
      28.14
 16 Hawkes, Derek L           19 Bryant U-NE                   17:01.02  
      17.41   30.46   30.47   30.59   30.65   30.84                
                              30.78   31.04   31.17   31.38   30.93
      31.24   31.47   31.63   31.64   31.24   31.38   31.37   31.48
      31.77   31.62   31.78   32.07   31.81   31.85   31.67   31.68
    2:39.00
 17 Clarke, Danny D           20 Yale-CT                       17:10.56  
      28.25   30.60   31.10   31.36   30.99   23.22   33.49   17.44
      19.06                                                        
      31.31   31.43   31.54   31.37   31.48   31.80   31.46   31.69
      31.72   31.22   31.66   31.54   31.32   31.43   31.33   31.01
      29.91
 18 Kammer, Riley R           20 BU Swimming-NE                17:13.17  
      28.65   30.46   31.14   31.37   31.64   31.62   31.86   31.54
      30.83   31.27   30.92   31.02   30.77   30.94   31.08   30.92
      31.13   30.88   31.00   31.11   31.55   31.79   31.66   31.69
      31.56   32.00   32.14   31.93   31.93   32.39   31.75   32.00
      30.63
 19 Lyons, Brian L            20 Holy Cross-NE                 17:21.39  
      25.74   31.52   31.62   31.79   31.66   31.81   31.89        
                                      31.88   32.07   31.81   31.70
      31.79   31.65   31.84   31.83   31.66   31.63   31.80   31.60
      31.83   31.78   31.49   31.84   31.87   31.52   31.48   31.50
    2:39.13
 20 DiStefano, Ryan P         21 Boston College-MA             17:31.66  
      23.84   31.81   32.27   31.92   31.47                        
                      31.72   31.81   32.17   32.31   31.90   31.79
      31.99   32.29   32.31   31.72   31.83   32.22   32.02   32.61
      32.04   32.91   32.38   32.85   32.52   32.88   32.57   32.16
    2:39.34
 21 O'Connor, Kevin           19 Holy Cross-NE                 17:41.11  
      27.83   32.83   32.49   32.59   32.36   32.27   32.56        
                                      32.41   32.54   32.42   32.60
      32.56   32.31   32.33   32.20   32.46   32.08   32.18   32.35
      32.45   32.46   32.36   32.33   32.29   32.09   31.97   31.90
    2:39.38
 22 Baron, Sam G              21 Boston College-MA             18:31.70  
      30.22   33.83   33.88   33.88                                
              33.80   34.09   34.30   34.13   33.92   33.98   34.15
      34.63   34.03   34.30   34.30   33.82   34.55   34.59   34.59
      34.06   34.06   34.63   34.01   33.94   34.65   33.52   33.77
    2:40.25
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR          2:03.24    2:01.47  
      28.96   31.03   30.97   30.51                                
  2 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR          2:04.20    2:03.26  
      29.63   30.94   31.39   31.30                                
  3 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE       2:05.47    2:04.53  
      29.95   31.62   31.77   31.19                                
  4 Schleif, Dana             20 Northeastern-NE      2:06.55    2:04.72  
      29.76   31.82   31.82   31.32                                
  5 Ng, Stephanie V           18 Boston College-MA    2:05.91    2:06.54  
      30.24   31.95   32.58   31.77                                
  6 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR          2:05.33    2:07.09  
      30.61   31.83   32.25   32.40                                
  7 Walker, Allison R         20 Northeastern-NE      2:07.02    2:07.13  
      30.32   32.32   32.03   32.46                                
  8 Yali, Gizem               19 Drexel               2:07.03    2:07.16  
      29.91   31.92   32.86   32.47                                
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR          2:07.73    2:06.25  
      30.61   32.38   31.66   31.60                                
 10 Savage, Alexsa P          18 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.16    2:07.04  
      29.83   32.10   32.80   32.31                                
 11 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE     2:08.13    2:07.06  
      30.77   32.37   32.45   31.47                                
 12 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       20 Boston College-MA    2:08.12    2:07.09  
      29.60   32.02   32.59   32.88                                
 13 Cesaro, Cassie A          19 Northeastern-NE      2:07.52    2:07.54  
      30.51   32.48   32.68   31.87                                
 13 Riggs, Lexi E             18 Columbia-MR          2:08.02    2:07.54  
      31.08   32.15   32.37   31.94                                
 15 Leong, Deirdre M          20 Seawolves-MR         2:07.07    2:07.89  
      30.16   32.36   33.00   32.37                                
 16 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.22    2:09.71  
      30.55   32.40   33.03   33.73                                
C - Final
 17 Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.21    2:06.61  
      30.11   32.35   32.75   31.40                                
 18 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR          2:08.55    2:07.66  
      29.86   31.67   32.48   33.65                                
 19 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.21    2:07.84  
      30.16   32.16   32.67   32.85                                
 20 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR          2:08.70    2:08.29  
      30.08   32.44   32.90   32.87                                
 21 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR          2:08.87    2:08.31  
      30.61   32.22   33.06   32.42                                
 22 Lawrence, Victoria T      20 Yale-CT              2:08.59    2:08.41  
      30.92   31.81   32.61   33.07                                
 23 Zebrowski, Kara L         20 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.97    2:10.43  
      30.55   32.73   33.55   33.60                                
 24 Bodden, Christie M        21 Seawolves-MR         2:10.16    2:11.80  
      30.21   33.17   34.32   34.10                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR                     2:03.24  
      28.90   32.08   31.35   30.91                                
  2 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR                     2:04.20  
      29.38   30.78   31.80   32.24                                
  3 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR                     2:05.33  
      30.21   31.33   31.76   32.03                                
  4 Radin, Katie A            20 BU Swimming-NE                  2:05.47  
      29.97   31.80   32.34   31.36                                
  5 Ng, Stephanie V           18 Boston College-MA               2:05.91  
      30.19   31.76   32.26   31.70                                
  6 Schleif, Dana             20 Northeastern-NE                 2:06.55  
      29.96   32.35   32.57   31.67                                
  7 Walker, Allison R         20 Northeastern-NE                 2:07.02  
      30.83   32.24   31.65   32.30                                
  8 Yali, Gizem               19 Drexel                          2:07.03  
      29.66   31.60   32.85   32.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leong, Deirdre M          20 Seawolves-MR                    2:07.07  
      30.38   31.77   32.53   32.39                                
 10 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 Central-CT                      2:07.12  
      29.99   31.64   32.79   32.70                                
 11 Bull, Jenna               18 New Hampshire-NE                2:07.22  
      29.92   31.65   32.14   33.51                                
 12 Cesaro, Cassie A          19 Northeastern-NE                 2:07.52  
      30.57   32.16   32.62   32.17                                
 13 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR                     2:07.73  
      30.59   32.09   31.94   33.11                                
 14 Riggs, Lexi E             18 Columbia-MR                     2:08.02  
      30.65   32.37   32.49   32.51                                
 15 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       20 Boston College-MA               2:08.12  
      29.86   32.04   33.00   33.22                                
 16 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE                2:08.13  
      30.01   32.13   32.56   33.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savage, Alexsa P          18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:08.16  
      29.81   31.90   33.09   33.36                                
 18 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE                  2:08.21  
      30.24   32.19   32.71   33.07                                
 18 Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE                2:08.21  
      30.17   32.58   33.11   32.35                                
 20 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR                     2:08.55  
      29.93   31.94   33.07   33.61                                
 21 Lawrence, Victoria T      20 Yale-CT                         2:08.59  
      31.22   32.39   32.53   32.45                                
 22 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR                     2:08.70  
      30.53   32.80   32.90   32.47                                
 23 Morales, Adria C          17 New Hampshire-NE                2:08.83  
      30.47   32.11   33.02   33.23                                
 24 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR                     2:08.87  
      30.54   32.55   33.12   32.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zebrowski, Kara L         20 BU Swimming-NE                  2:08.97  
      30.28   32.25   33.10   33.34                                
 26 Rasile, Allison M         20 Central-CT                      2:10.15  
      30.85   32.36   33.08   33.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bodden, Christie M        21 Seawolves-MR                    2:10.16  
      30.14   32.61   34.03   33.38                                
 28 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE                 2:10.35  
      31.62   32.61   33.13   32.99                                
 29 Fothergill, Mary E        21 Boston College-MA               2:11.07  
      30.52   33.05   33.50   34.00                                
 30 Mackay, Annie H           18 Boston College-MA               2:11.39  
      30.62   33.50   33.76   33.51                                
 31 Anderson, Nicole E        18 New Hampshire-NE                2:11.98  
      31.39   32.97   33.88   33.74                                
 32 Grace, Courtney A         18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:12.85  
      30.00   32.74   34.69   35.42                                
 33 Kong, Jacqueline          18 Boston College-MA               2:12.94  
      30.73   33.67   34.96   33.58                                
 34 Magyar, Julie A           20 Massachusetts-NE                2:13.22  
      31.84   33.15   34.22   34.01                                
 35 Packer, Hannah L          20 Central-CT                      2:13.29  
      30.33   33.17   34.72   35.07                                
 36 Cooper, Oneida            18 New Hampshire-NE                2:13.44  
      30.73   33.17   34.80   34.74                                
 37 Arnott, Sarah A           20 Massachusetts-NE                2:13.87  
      30.37   33.33   35.10   35.07                                
 38 Beaudouin, Maggie L       21 Holy Cross-NE                   2:14.19  
      31.53   33.41   34.49   34.76                                
 39 Marrkand, Megan           19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:14.99  
      31.35   33.71   35.16   34.77                                
 40 Santini, Alanna M         20 Boston College-MA               2:15.16  
      31.36   33.54   35.05   35.21                                
 41 Frost, Chels E            18 Boston College-MA               2:17.58  
      31.79   35.08   35.39   35.32                                
 42 Hespeler, Colleen B       19 Massachusetts-NE                2:18.71  
      32.18   34.91   36.04   35.58                                
 43 D'Angelo, Emily R         21 Holy Cross-NE                   2:19.78  
      33.04   35.40   35.89   35.45                                
 44 Sylvester, Kaylin M       18 Central-CT                      2:21.24  
      32.37   35.59   36.76   36.52                                
 45 Walsh, Madison L          20 Holy Cross-NE                   2:21.74  
      32.45   35.21   37.19   36.89                                
 46 Kreho, Kelly M            20 Central-CT                      2:22.20  
      33.43   35.81   37.17   35.79                                
 47 Capece, Danielle L        21 Boston College-MA               2:28.94  
      35.59   37.31   38.23   37.81                                
 -- Schegoleva, Anna          18 Northeastern-NE                      DQ  
 -- Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT                              DQ  
      30.14   33.07   34.00   34.21                                
 -- Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR                         DFS  
 -- Smyth, Molly J            18 Massachusetts-NE                    DFS  
 -- Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR                         DFS  
 -- Baker, Dorothy E          20 Columbia-MR                          NS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE       1:52.27    1:49.96  
      26.08   27.90   28.23   27.75                                
  2 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.44    1:50.46  
      26.18   28.52   28.43   27.33                                
  3 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE     1:51.77    1:51.38  
      26.56   28.24   28.46   28.12                                
  4 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE     1:52.13    1:51.74  
      26.89   29.02   28.61   27.22                                
  5 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT              1:51.98    1:52.32  
      26.56   28.80   28.62   28.34                                
  6 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT              1:51.13    1:52.63  
      26.71   28.45   29.21   28.26                                
  7 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT              1:53.97    1:52.84  
      27.01   28.54   28.87   28.42                                
  8 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:54.74    1:55.21  
      27.42   28.74   29.45   29.60                                
B - Final
  9 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.35    1:53.52  
      26.47   28.86   29.17   29.02                                
 10 Quagliariello, John       18 Drexel               1:55.03    1:53.58  
      26.39   28.36   29.34   29.49                                
 11 Stickney, J Connor C      20 Boston College-MA    1:56.72    1:54.41  
      26.57   28.55   29.67   29.62                                
 12 Zalkind, Dan S            20 Drexel               1:55.70    1:55.44  
      27.29   29.05   29.57   29.53                                
 13 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE     1:57.86    1:56.61  
      28.03   29.80   29.46   29.32                                
 14 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.53    1:56.62  
      27.57   29.51   29.65   29.89                                
 15 Wister, Zac               18 Drexel               1:57.16    2:00.09  
      28.56   30.25   30.40   30.88                                
 16 Campbell, Peter H         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:57.73    2:00.14  
      28.64   30.51   31.03   29.96                                
C - Final
 17 Nichols, Troy R           19 Massachusetts-NE     2:00.42    1:54.97  
      27.43   28.87   29.32   29.35                                
 18 Yburan, Jan               19 Holy Cross-NE        1:59.19    1:57.00  
      26.99   29.47   29.98   30.56                                
 19 Essig, Matthew D          18 Seawolves-MR         1:59.27    1:57.84  
      28.24   29.54   29.88   30.18                                
 20 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT              1:59.05    1:58.37  
      27.99   29.67   30.49   30.22                                
 21 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Seawolves-MR         2:00.66    2:00.94  
      28.45   30.79   31.19   30.51                                
 22 Hardick, Sean M           19 Seawolves-MR         2:00.39    2:01.16  
      28.24   30.62   31.50   30.80                                
 23 Dropo, Alexander M        19 Bryant U-NE          1:59.59    2:01.25  
      27.60   30.07   31.19   32.39                                
 24 Sinclair, Steven T        20 Bryant U-NE          1:59.39    2:04.86  
      28.41   31.29   32.36   32.80                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harder, Robby B           18 Yale-CT                         1:51.13  
      26.33   27.94   28.62   28.24                                
  2 Jennings, Kyle K          21 Massachusetts-NE                1:51.77  
      26.57   28.21   28.46   28.53                                
  3 Lazris, Mike B            18 Yale-CT                         1:51.98  
      26.56   28.27   28.61   28.54                                
  4 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE                1:52.13  
      25.94   28.38   29.18   28.63                                
  5 Stuewe, Connor R          18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.27  
      26.48   28.62   28.61   28.56                                
  6 Astashinsky, Nik A        20 BU Swimming-NE                  1:53.44  
      26.98   28.65   28.98   28.83                                
  7 Thompson, Dillon E        18 Yale-CT                         1:53.97  
      27.31   28.77   29.26   28.63                                
  8 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT                         1:54.74  
      27.56   28.78   28.98   29.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quagliariello, John       18 Drexel                          1:55.03  
      26.07   28.26   29.77   30.93                                
 10 Gilmartin, Justin M       21 BU Swimming-NE                  1:55.35  
      26.86   28.76   29.96   29.77                                
 11 Zalkind, Dan S            20 Drexel                          1:55.70  
      27.20   29.16   29.44   29.90                                
 12 Pate, Wesley R            19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:56.53  
      27.66   29.59   29.66   29.62                                
 13 Stickney, J Connor C      20 Boston College-MA               1:56.72  
      26.94   29.33   30.40   30.05                                
 14 Wister, Zac               18 Drexel                          1:57.16  
      28.27   29.76   29.52   29.61                                
 15 Campbell, Peter H         19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:57.73  
      27.76   29.39   30.09   30.49                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        18 Massachusetts-NE                1:57.86  
      27.84   29.75   29.74   30.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wingerson, Andy A         18 Yale-CT                         1:59.05  
      27.80   29.75   30.85   30.65                                
 18 Yburan, Jan               19 Holy Cross-NE                   1:59.19  
      27.97   29.60   30.69   30.93                                
 19 Essig, Matthew D          18 Seawolves-MR                    1:59.27  
      27.94   29.26   30.68   31.39                                
 20 Sinclair, Steven T        20 Bryant U-NE                     1:59.39  
      27.71   29.74   31.28   30.66                                
 21 Dropo, Alexander M        19 Bryant U-NE                     1:59.59  
      27.83   29.88   30.65   31.23                                
 22 Tziolis, Stefan C         19 Boston College-MA               1:59.75  
      27.77   29.80   31.02   31.16                                
 23 Hardick, Sean M           19 Seawolves-MR                    2:00.39  
      27.98   30.16   31.13   31.12                                
 24 Nichols, Troy R           19 Massachusetts-NE                2:00.42  
      27.37   29.78   31.31   31.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Seawolves-MR                    2:00.66  
      28.16   29.84   30.75   31.91                                
 26 Kim, Daniel H             20 Seawolves-MR                    2:01.21  
      28.24   30.34   31.44   31.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wittig, Sam S             19 Drexel                          2:02.32  
      28.93   30.72   31.32   31.35                                
 28 Hessler, Cameron P        19 Bryant U-NE                     2:02.80  
      27.12   30.48   32.57   32.63                                
 29 Anderson, Knox K          19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:05.93  
      30.21   31.65   31.84   32.23                                
 30 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:09.70  
      29.47   32.81   34.06   33.36                                
 -- McMahon, Patrick C        21 Holy Cross-NE                        NS  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Judd, Zoe C               18 Massachusetts-NE       52.04      51.26  
      24.52   26.74                                                
  2 Meho, Amina D             20 Massachusetts-NE       51.86      51.42  
      24.79   26.63                                                
  3 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR            51.86      51.92  
      25.33   26.59                                                
  4 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE       52.89      52.42  
      25.11   27.31                                                
  5 Gali, Helena E            18 Yale-CT                52.73      52.48  
      25.71   26.77                                                
  6 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel                 53.11      52.74  
      25.39   27.35                                                
  7 Zelnick, Allison J        19 Seawolves-MR           52.97      52.83  
      25.63   27.20                                                
  8 Tyagi, Devina             21 Drexel                 53.11      53.00  
      25.35   27.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR            53.25      52.30  
      25.06   27.24                                                
 10 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE       53.21      52.32  
      25.47   26.85                                                
 11 Lapp, Cassidy S           18 Yale-CT                53.57      53.28  
      25.61   27.67                                                
 12 Sreckovic, Andjelija      19 Seawolves-MR           53.60      53.30  
      26.30   27.00                                                
 13 Kautz, Patty M            21 Boston College-MA      53.52      53.41  
      26.07   27.34                                                
 14 Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT                53.50      53.43  
      25.80   27.63                                                
 15 Bentz, Brianna            18 Drexel                 53.27      53.58  
      25.43   28.15                                                
 16 Becherer, Kelley D        21 Northeastern-NE        53.31      54.88  
      26.12   28.76                                                
C - Final
 17 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE        53.91      52.71  
      25.71   27.00                                                
 18 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT                53.95      53.04  
      26.05   26.99                                                
 19 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA      53.69      53.42  
      26.00   27.42                                                
 20 Foran, Megan C            18 Northeastern-NE        53.66      53.89  
      26.04   27.85                                                
 21 Gidzinski, Jess           18 Drexel                 54.12      54.12  
      26.20   27.92                                                
 22 Rich, Kimberly N          18 Boston College-MA      53.80      54.30  
      26.07   28.23                                                
 23 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR            53.87      54.31  
      26.50   27.81                                                
 24 Magnavita, Emily S        17 New Hampshire-NE       53.98      54.60  
      26.59   28.01                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meho, Amina D             20 Massachusetts-NE                  51.86  
      25.01   26.85                                                
  1 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR                       51.86  
      25.25   26.61                                                
  3 Judd, Zoe C               18 Massachusetts-NE                  52.04  
      24.95   27.09                                                
  4 Gali, Helena E            18 Yale-CT                           52.73  
      25.56   27.17                                                
  5 Reed, Shelli L            20 New Hampshire-NE                  52.89  
      25.48   27.41                                                
  6 Zelnick, Allison J        19 Seawolves-MR                      52.97  
      25.49   27.48                                                
  7 Faykes, Lauren C          20 Drexel                            53.11  
      25.56   27.55                                                
  7 Tyagi, Devina             21 Drexel                            53.11  
      25.42   27.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavanaugh, Anna F         19 Massachusetts-NE                  53.21  
      25.76   27.45                                                
 10 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR                       53.25  
      25.59   27.66                                                
 11 Bentz, Brianna            18 Drexel                            53.27  
      25.69   27.58                                                
 12 Becherer, Kelley D        21 Northeastern-NE                   53.31  
      25.63   27.68                                                
 13 Huang, Michelle M         18 Yale-CT                           53.50  
      25.97   27.53                                                
 14 Cheng, Kendra M           19 BU Swimming-NE                    53.51  
      25.74   27.77                                                
 15 Kautz, Patty M            21 Boston College-MA                 53.52  
      26.04   27.48                                                
 16 Lapp, Cassidy S           18 Yale-CT                           53.57  
      25.99   27.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 Central-CT                        53.58  
      25.64   27.94                                                
 18 Sreckovic, Andjelija      19 Seawolves-MR                      53.60  
      26.27   27.33                                                
 19 Foran, Megan C            18 Northeastern-NE                   53.66  
      26.04   27.62                                                
 20 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA                 53.69  
      25.90   27.79                                                
 21 Rich, Kimberly N          18 Boston College-MA                 53.80  
      25.68   28.12                                                
 22 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR                       53.85  
      26.03   27.82                                                
 23 Drill, Sidney             18 Columbia-MR                       53.87  
      26.09   27.78                                                
 24 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE                   53.91  
      26.27   27.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Delafuente, Becky M       18 Yale-CT                           53.95  
      26.18   27.77                                                
 26 Magnavita, Emily S        17 New Hampshire-NE                  53.98  
      26.22   27.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gidzinski, Jess           18 Drexel                            54.12  
      26.21   27.91                                                
 28 Heuser, Darcy M           20 Seawolves-MR                      54.14  
      26.13   28.01                                                
 29 Suffel, Megan F           18 New Hampshire-NE                  54.16  
      26.13   28.03                                                
 30 Kenney, Katherine M       18 BU Swimming-NE                    54.26  
      26.03   28.23                                                
 31 Lim, Chelsea M            19 Northeastern-NE                   54.35  
      26.02   28.33                                                
 32 Markey, Hannah E          18 Massachusetts-NE                  54.37  
      26.40   27.97                                                
 33 Raplee, Kathryn V         20 Boston College-MA                 54.39  
      26.46   27.93                                                
 33 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR                       54.39  
      26.10   28.29                                                
 35 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE                    54.42  
      25.81   28.61                                                
 36 Cichewicz, Morgan E       21 Drexel                            54.44  
      26.02   28.42                                                
 36 Nightingale, Lauren M     21 Boston College-MA                 54.44  
      25.91   28.53                                                
 38 Colucci, Nicole A         20 Northeastern-NE                   54.47  
      26.25   28.22                                                
 39 Desrosiers, Kristen E     20 Holy Cross-NE                     54.48  
      26.38   28.10                                                
 40 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR                       54.60  
      25.98   28.62                                                
 41 Colucci, Jessica C        18 Northeastern-NE                   54.61  
      26.48   28.13                                                
 42 Drake, Lauren E           20 BU Swimming-NE                    54.63  
      26.24   28.39                                                
 43 Walsh, Gillian M          17 Boston College-MA                 54.70  
      26.17   28.53                                                
 44 Gielowski, Alli M         19 Northeastern-NE                   54.84  
      26.53   28.31                                                
 45 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE                   54.85  
      26.11   28.74                                                
 46 Bunney, Gabrielle I       19 Yale-CT                           54.88  
      26.27   28.61                                                
 47 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        18 Massachusetts-NE                  54.89  
      26.22   28.67                                                
 48 Hondros, Julia M          19 Drexel                            54.91  
      25.93   28.98                                                
 49 Leong, Keara M            18 Seawolves-MR                      54.94  
      26.21   28.73                                                
 50 Wong, Carolyn G           20 Boston College-MA                 54.99  
      26.28   28.71                                                
 51 Grace, Courtney A         18 BU Swimming-NE                    55.01  
      26.31   28.70                                                
 52 Hunter, Alex L            20 BU Swimming-NE                    55.17  
      26.56   28.61                                                
 53 Dunlap, Chelsea J         19 Yale-CT                           55.23  
      26.88   28.35                                                
 54 Lumkong, Jaina M          18 Columbia-MR                       55.62  
      27.10   28.52                                                
 55 Doolin, Jenny R           19 Northeastern-NE                   55.75  
      27.16   28.59                                                
 56 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       20 Boston College-MA                 55.76  
      26.67   29.09                                                
 57 Lin, Julie Y              19 Drexel                            55.83  
      26.55   29.28                                                
 58 Kampschmidt, Erin D       21 Columbia-MR                       56.09  
      27.06   29.03                                                
 59 Viverette, Allison M      18 Boston College-MA                 56.19  
      27.40   28.79                                                
 60 Alexander, Lindsay J      19 Drexel                            56.36  
      27.23   29.13                                                
 61 Frost, Chels E            18 Boston College-MA                 56.40  
      26.91   29.49                                                
 62 Cobb, Sarah B             20 Massachusetts-NE                  56.45  
      27.08   29.37                                                
 63 Tankle, Denise G          19 Drexel                            56.47  
      27.29   29.18                                                
 64 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR                       56.53  
      27.17   29.36                                                
 65 Webber, Laura M           20 Holy Cross-NE                     56.55  
      27.25   29.30                                                
 66 Boccio, Marissa C         18 Boston College-MA                 56.58  
      26.82   29.76                                                
 67 Phinney, Erin N           20 Massachusetts-NE                  56.59  
      27.08   29.51                                                
 67 Marrkand, Megan           19 Holy Cross-NE                     56.59  
      27.43   29.16                                                
 69 Harney, Kate M            20 Seawolves-MR                      56.71  
      27.57   29.14                                                
 70 Shortell, Lauren B        19 Central-CT                        56.79  
      27.39   29.40                                                
 71 Kanellas, Sarah Y         21 Massachusetts-NE                  56.91  
      26.96   29.95                                                
 72 Poremba, Kelsey           19 Holy Cross-NE                     56.94  
      27.80   29.14                                                
 73 Mannix, Gina              19 Holy Cross-NE                     56.97  
      27.20   29.77                                                
 74 Novak, Karen F            18 Central-CT                        57.05  
      27.63   29.42                                                
 75 Lowen, Eve M              19 Drexel                            57.27  
      26.76   30.51                                                
 76 Anderson, Nicole E        18 New Hampshire-NE                  57.32  
      27.40   29.92                                                
 77 Taylor, Sam M             18 Massachusetts-NE                  57.41  
      27.04   30.37                                                
 78 Tighe, Jane               20 New Hampshire-NE                  57.44  
      27.43   30.01                                                
 79 Duggan, Katie             18 Drexel                            57.49  
      27.26   30.23                                                
 80 McGuire, Christine C      18 Boston College-MA                 57.74  
      27.50   30.24                                                
 81 Kline, Kendra E           21 Holy Cross-NE                     57.99  
      27.76   30.23                                                
 82 Sarikaya, Aydan D         21 Boston College-MA                 58.36  
      27.96   30.40                                                
 83 Polatin, Dorothy M        21 Massachusetts-NE                  58.38  
      28.09   30.29                                                
 83 D'Angelo, Emily R         21 Holy Cross-NE                     58.38  
      27.80   30.58                                                
 85 Walsh, Madison L          20 Holy Cross-NE                     58.80  
      28.25   30.55                                                
 86 Lopez, Lisa M             18 Boston College-MA                 59.12  
      27.98   31.14                                                
 87 Reidy, Clare              20 Holy Cross-NE                   1:01.28  
      29.40   31.88                                                
 -- Massey, Erin E            18 Central-CT                          DFS  
 -- Tsay, Cynthia J           19 Yale-CT                             DFS  
 -- Hoppe, Tina W             20 BU Swimming-NE                       NS  
 -- Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR                          NS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE         46.94      45.99  
      21.80   24.19                                                
  2 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE         46.32      46.05  
      22.22   23.83                                                
  3 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel                 46.67      46.12  
      22.21   23.91                                                
  4 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE            46.81      46.40  
      22.31   24.09                                                
  5 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA      46.85      46.62  
      22.56   24.06                                                
  6 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                46.80      46.64  
      22.39   24.25                                                
  7 Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA      46.32      46.66  
      22.20   24.46                                                
  8 Conway, Sean J            21 Seawolves-MR           46.54      47.12  
      22.52   24.60                                                
B - Final
  9 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA      47.02      47.27  
      22.74   24.53                                                
 10 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                47.32      47.34  
      22.50   24.84                                                
 10 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT                47.31      47.34  
      23.02   24.32                                                
 12 Chialastri, Alex          18 Drexel                 47.20      47.44  
      22.66   24.78                                                
 13 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE       47.49      47.54  
      23.18   24.36                                                
 14 Sacco, Peter L            20 Massachusetts-NE       47.33      47.64  
      22.66   24.98                                                
 15 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE       47.43      47.96  
      22.63   25.33                                                
 16 Keffer, Luke P            18 Boston College-MA      47.25      48.30  
      22.97   25.33                                                
C - Final
 17 Bagshaw, Alex             19 Drexel                 47.73      46.97  
      22.46   24.51                                                
 18 Karadimas, Nicholas C     19 Bryant U-NE            47.74      47.36  
      22.83   24.53                                                
 19 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE         47.68      47.48  
      23.08   24.40                                                
 20 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE       47.71      47.50  
      23.22   24.28                                                
 21 McIntyre, Ed              21 Seawolves-MR           47.52      47.61  
      22.96   24.65                                                
 22 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA      47.51      47.75  
      23.07   24.68                                                
 23 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA      48.14      47.97  
      23.11   24.86                                                
 24 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA      47.93      48.08  
      22.88   25.20                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thilo, Collin R           22 Boston College-MA                 46.32  
      21.81   24.51                                                
  1 Puchi, Cole W             18 BU Swimming-NE                    46.32  
      22.18   24.14                                                
  3 Conway, Sean J            21 Seawolves-MR                      46.54  
      22.41   24.13                                                
  4 Galinskiy, Alex           18 Drexel                            46.67  
      22.30   24.37                                                
  5 Davis, Paschall P         20 Yale-CT                           46.80  
      22.63   24.17                                                
  6 Kosenski, Alex            21 Bryant U-NE                       46.81  
      22.72   24.09                                                
  7 Timmerman, Eddie F        20 Boston College-MA                 46.85  
      22.61   24.24                                                
  8 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE                    46.94  
      22.31   24.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henze, Nick               18 Boston College-MA                 47.02  
      22.69   24.33                                                
 10 Chialastri, Alex          18 Drexel                            47.20  
      22.68   24.52                                                
 11 Keffer, Luke P            18 Boston College-MA                 47.25  
      22.47   24.78                                                
 12 Ginsborg, Josh M          19 Yale-CT                           47.31  
      23.06   24.25                                                
 13 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                           47.32  
      22.64   24.68                                                
 14 Sacco, Peter L            20 Massachusetts-NE                  47.33  
      22.59   24.74                                                
 15 O'Neill, Timmy M          20 Massachusetts-NE                  47.43  
      22.46   24.97                                                
 16 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE                  47.49  
      23.05   24.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costa, Joe C              17 Boston College-MA                 47.51  
      23.12   24.39                                                
 18 McIntyre, Ed              21 Seawolves-MR                      47.52  
      22.87   24.65                                                
 19 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA                 47.58  
      22.58   25.00                                                
 20 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE                    47.68  
      23.14   24.54                                                
 21 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Massachusetts-NE                  47.71  
      23.24   24.47                                                
 22 Bagshaw, Alex             19 Drexel                            47.73  
      22.93   24.80                                                
 23 Karadimas, Nicholas C     19 Bryant U-NE                       47.74  
      22.73   25.01                                                
 24 Bryant, Michael G         19 Boston College-MA                 47.93  
      22.85   25.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perez, Jp P               21 Boston College-MA                 48.14  
      22.91   25.23                                                
 26 Pfohl, Erik J             18 Massachusetts-NE                  48.21  
      23.50   24.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karle, James M            21 Boston College-MA                 48.36  
      23.26   25.10                                                
 28 Smith, Carter B           18 Boston College-MA                 48.56  
      23.03   25.53                                                
 29 Conway, John P            17 Massachusetts-NE                  48.76  
      23.64   25.12                                                
 30 Bach, Ryan T              18 BU Swimming-NE                    48.80  
      22.89   25.91                                                
 31 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                           48.81  
      23.09   25.72                                                
 32 Sung, Nicholas J          21 Boston College-MA                 48.83  
      23.79   25.04                                                
 33 O'Neal, Pat G             19 BU Swimming-NE                    48.86  
      23.25   25.61                                                
 34 White, David M            20 Seawolves-MR                      48.93  
      23.47   25.46                                                
 35 Kupke, Linc M             20 BU Swimming-NE                    48.98  
      23.34   25.64                                                
 36 Bieber, Alex S            18 Massachusetts-NE                  49.01  
      23.68   25.33                                                
 37 Shaeffer, Mike            18 Drexel                            49.03  
      23.05   25.98                                                
 38 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT                           49.05  
      23.00   26.05                                                
 39 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE                  49.08  
      23.36   25.72                                                
 40 Wenzel, Daniel            19 Seawolves-MR                      49.09  
      23.51   25.58                                                
 41 McGrath, Timothy R        21 Bryant U-NE                       49.10  
      23.86   25.24                                                
 42 Sundquist, James C        18 BU Swimming-NE                    49.25  
      23.48   25.77                                                
 43 Jones, Calvin R           19 Yale-CT                           49.38  
      23.13   26.25                                                
 44 Elias, Carson             18 Drexel                            49.39  
      23.48   25.91                                                
 44 Kammer, Riley R           20 BU Swimming-NE                    49.39  
      23.91   25.48                                                
 46 Lawson, John W            18 Bryant U-NE                       49.45  
      23.40   26.05                                                
 47 Durazo, Danny M           20 Drexel                            49.50  
      23.78   25.72                                                
 48 Dropo, Alexander M        19 Bryant U-NE                       49.60  
      23.87   25.73                                                
 49 Doganay, Barkin           19 Yale-CT                           49.61  
      24.10   25.51                                                
 50 Boodey, David D           20 Drexel                            49.82  
      23.92   25.90                                                
 51 Cahalane, Ryan P          19 Boston College-MA                 49.90  
      23.89   26.01                                                
 52 Conaty, Patrick J         20 Boston College-MA                 50.21  
      23.96   26.25                                                
 53 Sinclair, Steven T        20 Bryant U-NE                       50.30  
      24.55   25.75                                                
 54 Martucci, Jesse L         21 BU Swimming-NE                    50.36  
      23.75   26.61                                                
 55 Chaffee, Preston A        22 Drexel                            50.39  
      24.38   26.01                                                
 56 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel J    19 Boston College-MA                 50.47  
      24.35   26.12                                                
 57 Campbell, Peter H         19 BU Swimming-NE                    50.90  
      24.29   26.61                                                
 58 Lyons, Brian L            20 Holy Cross-NE                     50.91  
      24.33   26.58                                                
 59 Underwood, Cole J         18 Seawolves-MR                      51.24  
      25.02   26.22                                                
 60 Hirshbein, Nathan         19 Bryant U-NE                       51.25  
      24.55   26.70                                                
 61 Vatalaro, John P          20 Holy Cross-NE                     51.58  
      24.34   27.24                                                
 62 Hammerstein, Logan        19 Bryant U-NE                       51.60  
      24.71   26.89                                                
 63 Gargano, Jerry D          19 Bryant U-NE                       51.68  
      24.88   26.80                                                
 64 Supple, Ned L             20 Holy Cross-NE                     52.03  
      25.23   26.80                                                
 65 Powers, Sean C            20 Boston College-MA                 52.21  
      25.14   27.07                                                
 66 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE                     52.58  
      25.68   26.90                                                
 67 Gibbons, Patrick          19 Holy Cross-NE                     52.66  
      24.82   27.84                                                
 68 Doran, Michael J          19 Bryant U-NE                       52.70  
      25.52   27.18                                                
 69 Liddy, Tim                19 Holy Cross-NE                     52.86  
      25.10   27.76                                                
 70 McCabe, Alec C            18 Holy Cross-NE                     53.18  
      25.77   27.41                                                
 71 Chelmow, Ben              18 Holy Cross-NE                     53.34  
      25.78   27.56                                                
 72 Gonzalez, Cliff A         21 Seawolves-MR                      54.16  
      24.89   29.27                                                
 73 Conlin, Daniel E          21 Bryant U-NE                       54.57  
      25.93   28.64                                                
 74 Olivieri, Andrew D        18 Holy Cross-NE                     55.97  
      25.03   30.94                                                
 75 Alvino, Christian B       17 Boston College-MA                 57.01  
      26.90   30.11                                                
 -- Pepper, Bryan T           19 Drexel                               NS  
 -- Hill, Jackson G           21 BU Swimming-NE                       NS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR          2:17.51    2:16.13  
      31.01   34.42   35.30   35.40                                
  2 McClernan, Keary A        20 Northeastern-NE      2:20.00    2:18.88  
      31.84   35.24   35.63   36.17                                
  3 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE       2:21.39    2:19.63  
      31.12   35.42   36.34   36.75                                
  4 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE     2:20.98    2:20.11  
      31.12   35.43   36.77   36.79                                
  5 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE     2:21.02    2:21.60  
      32.15   36.21   36.31   36.93                                
  6 Beckett, Elizabeth        18 Seawolves-MR         2:24.22    2:23.10  
      31.92   35.76   37.18   38.24                                
  7 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel               2:24.73    2:23.12  
      32.78   36.14   36.53   37.67                                
  8 Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE     2:24.25    2:23.80  
      31.99   36.08   37.57   38.16                                
B - Final
  9 Alvarez, Julia P          19 Northeastern-NE      2:27.18    2:23.54  
      32.62   36.13   37.22   37.57                                
 10 Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA    2:26.28    2:24.21  
      32.79   36.50   37.14   37.78                                
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR          2:25.18    2:24.54  
      32.86   36.47   37.16   38.05                                
 12 Dunlap, Chelsea J         19 Yale-CT              2:25.82    2:24.98  
      32.94   36.61   37.38   38.05                                
 13 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT              2:27.41    2:25.26  
      33.28   36.72   37.30   37.96                                
 14 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA    2:25.39    2:25.41  
      33.34   36.88   37.17   38.02                                
 15 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR          2:26.97    2:26.57  
      32.83   36.92   37.97   38.85                                
 16 Albert, Casey A           22 New Hampshire-NE     2:26.58    2:27.90  
      34.12   37.20   38.28   38.30                                
C - Final
 17 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE      2:29.53    2:23.24  
      31.92   37.15   36.85   37.32                                
 18 Morgan, Maddy A           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:28.96    2:27.89  
      33.28   37.52   38.01   39.08                                
 19 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    19 New Hampshire-NE     2:29.62    2:28.01  
      33.86   37.18   38.63   38.34                                
 20 Sullivan, Elizabeth       21 Massachusetts-NE     2:28.07    2:28.35  
      33.88   37.41   38.22   38.84                                
 21 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE       2:28.63    2:28.43  
      33.96   37.70   38.22   38.55                                
 22 Morr, Mikki M             21 Boston College-MA    2:28.83    2:28.79  
      33.21   37.39   38.78   39.41                                
 23 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR          2:27.93    2:31.20  
      34.62   38.66   38.85   39.07                                
 24 Lewandowski, Allison A    18 Boston College-MA    2:30.11    2:32.43  
      33.58   37.92   39.91   41.02                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR                     2:17.51  
      30.84   35.22   35.25   36.20                                
  2 McClernan, Keary A        20 Northeastern-NE                 2:20.00  
      31.99   35.15   36.06   36.80                                
  3 Arnott, Katie             18 Massachusetts-NE                2:20.98  
      31.29   35.83   36.92   36.94                                
  4 Little, Jessica           21 New Hampshire-NE                2:21.02  
      32.04   35.73   36.39   36.86                                
  5 Connors, Kristen E        21 BU Swimming-NE                  2:21.39  
      31.73   36.33   37.01   36.32                                
  6 Beckett, Elizabeth        18 Seawolves-MR                    2:24.22  
      32.12   35.95   37.53   38.62                                
  7 Mann, Katie               18 New Hampshire-NE                2:24.25  
      32.22   36.29   37.93   37.81                                
  8 Viberg, Malin             23 Drexel                          2:24.73  
      33.34   36.16   37.37   37.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR                     2:25.18  
      32.43   36.28   37.55   38.92                                
 10 Merwin, Melissa V         18 Boston College-MA               2:25.39  
      32.91   36.75   37.67   38.06                                
 11 Dunlap, Chelsea J         19 Yale-CT                         2:25.82  
      32.79   36.76   37.92   38.35                                
 12 Landers, Shannon          20 Boston College-MA               2:26.28  
      32.79   36.71   38.01   38.77                                
 13 Albert, Casey A           22 New Hampshire-NE                2:26.58  
      32.99   37.58   37.93   38.08                                
 14 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR                     2:26.97  
      32.82   37.18   38.20   38.77                                
 15 Alvarez, Julia P          19 Northeastern-NE                 2:27.18  
      32.08   36.34   38.55   40.21                                
 16 Lee, Angela               19 Yale-CT                         2:27.41  
      33.47   36.96   38.08   38.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR                     2:27.93  
      33.80   37.16   37.97   39.00                                
 18 Sullivan, Elizabeth       21 Massachusetts-NE                2:28.07  
      33.48   37.19   38.52   38.88                                
 19 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Central-CT                      2:28.62  
      32.95   37.40   38.88   39.39                                
 20 Ferrante, Francesca S     21 BU Swimming-NE                  2:28.63  
      34.12   37.63   38.27   38.61                                
 21 Morr, Mikki M             21 Boston College-MA               2:28.83  
      33.30   37.37   38.46   39.70                                
 22 Morgan, Maddy A           19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:28.96  
      34.00   37.80   38.32   38.84                                
 23 Esposito, Deirdre B       18 Northeastern-NE                 2:29.53  
      32.34   37.72   38.93   40.54                                
 24 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    19 New Hampshire-NE                2:29.62  
      34.50   37.72   38.58   38.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lewandowski, Allison A    18 Boston College-MA               2:30.11  
      33.34   37.30   39.04   40.43                                
 26 DiStefano, Kelly A        17 Boston College-MA               2:30.39  
      33.55   38.82   39.40   38.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crosby, Taylor M          21 Seawolves-MR                    2:30.54  
      34.08   38.16   38.77   39.53                                
 28 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Drexel                          2:31.06  
      33.57   38.44   39.70   39.35                                
 29 Molloy, Caitlin M         21 Boston College-MA               2:31.32  
      35.17   37.77   39.03   39.35                                
 30 Irwin, Maddy L            18 Boston College-MA               2:31.35  
      34.20   38.07   39.20   39.88                                
 31 Stewart, Breanna R        20 Boston College-MA               2:31.48  
      34.30   37.77   39.69   39.72                                
 32 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     20 Holy Cross-NE                   2:32.48  
      34.30   38.50   39.25   40.43                                
 33 Hornby, Sophie K          18 Massachusetts-NE                2:32.79  
      34.14   38.62   40.10   39.93                                
 34 Livingston, Natalie G     20 Holy Cross-NE                   2:32.85  
      34.91   38.88   39.32   39.74                                
 35 Malski, Kristen C         21 Central-CT                      2:33.05  
      34.76   38.42   39.76   40.11                                
 36 Shurmur, Allyson E        19 Boston College-MA               2:33.68  
      34.55   38.27   39.95   40.91                                
 37 Smith, Christine A        20 Central-CT                      2:34.32  
      34.98   39.05   39.95   40.34                                
 38 McGowan, Eileen           19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:36.33  
      35.10   38.55   40.65   42.03                                
 39 Violette, Kathryn D       19 New Hampshire-NE                2:36.82  
      35.75   39.31   40.55   41.21                                
 40 Mark, Lauren C            20 Massachusetts-NE                2:37.01  
      34.55   38.94   41.01   42.51                                
 41 Shreve, Katherine R       18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:37.30  
      36.05   39.75   40.29   41.21                                
 42 Lopez, Lisa M             18 Boston College-MA               2:37.39  
      34.86   39.51   41.21   41.81                                
 43 Lynch, Shauna M           22 Central-CT                      2:37.93  
      35.61   40.63   41.36   40.33                                
 44 Manning, Alexandria M     18 Boston College-MA               2:38.37  
      34.63   39.61   41.72   42.41                                
 45 Capece, Danielle L        21 Boston College-MA               2:50.76  
      39.61   42.55   43.90   44.70                                
 -- Larsen, Elizabeth E       18 Yale-CT                              DQ  
      33.54   37.57   37.48   37.21                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reimon, Andrew            18 Drexel               2:05.34    2:03.91  
      27.84   31.76   32.12   32.19                                
  2 Rudolph, Alex             18 Boston College-MA    2:05.38    2:04.34  
      28.43   31.52   32.30   32.09                                
  3 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE     2:06.30    2:04.36  
      28.86   31.67   31.69   32.14                                
  4 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA    2:05.31    2:04.52  
      28.60   32.30   31.66   31.96                                
  5 Oprendek, Greg T          20 Drexel               2:07.11    2:05.63  
      28.46   31.91   32.83   32.43                                
  6 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA    2:06.82    2:06.72  
      28.78   32.12   32.81   33.01                                
  7 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT              2:06.68    2:06.83  
      28.43   32.04   32.80   33.56                                
  8 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT              2:07.81    2:07.49  
      29.19   32.38   33.14   32.78                                
B - Final
  9 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA    2:08.24    2:04.94  
      28.23   31.28   32.34   33.09                                
 10 Tsui, Ronald R            18 Yale-CT              2:08.54    2:07.19  
      28.20   31.57   32.64   34.78                                
 11 Stephens, Michael A       20 Boston College-MA    2:09.21    2:08.23  
      29.56   32.24   32.73   33.70                                
 12 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.79    2:08.53  
      28.93   32.01   34.03   33.56                                
 13 Schmidt, Chad             18 Drexel               2:08.37    2:08.57  
      28.47   32.33   33.35   34.42                                
 14 Garufi, Beau B            20 Massachusetts-NE     2:08.57    2:08.62  
      28.83   32.29   33.80   33.70                                
 15 Clancey, Andrew D         21 Boston College-MA    2:08.98    2:08.72  
      29.78   32.64   32.17   34.13                                
 16 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.10    2:13.14  
      29.28   33.44   34.57   35.85                                
C - Final
 17 Beck, Graham J            18 Bryant U-NE          2:12.66    2:11.73  
      15.10   48.84   34.88   32.91                                
 18 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT              2:12.60    2:12.10  
      30.03   33.59   34.18   34.30                                
 19 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE     2:12.64    2:12.21  
      30.83   34.14   34.22   33.02                                
 20 Boshoff, Keagan           19 Bryant U-NE          2:12.20    2:12.34  
      29.60   33.38   34.85   34.51                                
 21 Gladyshev, Timmy V        18 Massachusetts-NE     2:12.96    2:12.71  
      29.94   33.77   34.49   34.51                                
 22 Burns, Michael            21 Holy Cross-NE        2:14.34    2:13.61  
      29.57   33.78   35.10   35.16                                
 23 Ichikawa, Hajime          20 Seawolves-MR         2:13.73    2:13.78  
      30.40   34.39   34.57   34.42                                
 24 Castillo, Jason A         19 Boston College-MA    2:14.37    2:15.88  
      30.51   34.29   35.26   35.82                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boretti, Jimmy E          20 Boston College-MA               2:05.31  
      28.85   31.83   32.35   32.28                                
  2 Reimon, Andrew            18 Drexel                          2:05.34  
      27.57   31.78   32.94   33.05                                
  3 Rudolph, Alex             18 Boston College-MA               2:05.38  
      28.62   32.33   32.37   32.06                                
  4 Glenn, Michael G          18 Massachusetts-NE                2:06.30  
      29.26   32.86   31.57   32.61                                
  5 Heymann, Andrew J         18 Yale-CT                         2:06.68  
      28.33   31.79   33.12   33.44                                
  6 Murphy, Sean P            19 Boston College-MA               2:06.82  
      28.64   32.30   33.45   32.43                                
  7 Oprendek, Greg T          20 Drexel                          2:07.11  
      28.87   32.83   32.73   32.68                                
  8 McDermott, Danny J        19 Yale-CT                         2:07.81  
      29.25   32.55   32.99   33.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stranick, Andrew J        18 Boston College-MA               2:08.24  
      28.70   31.93   33.43   34.18                                
 10 Schmidt, Chad             18 Drexel                          2:08.37  
      28.06   32.36   33.37   34.58                                
 11 Tsui, Ronald R            18 Yale-CT                         2:08.54  
      28.56   32.36   33.49   34.13                                
 12 Garufi, Beau B            20 Massachusetts-NE                2:08.57  
      28.75   32.54   33.44   33.84                                
 13 Guinther, Andrew F        19 BU Swimming-NE                  2:08.79  
      29.34   32.59   33.14   33.72                                
 14 Clancey, Andrew D         21 Boston College-MA               2:08.98  
      29.86   32.60   33.07   33.45                                
 15 Stephens, Michael A       20 Boston College-MA               2:09.21  
      29.95   32.80   32.56   33.90                                
 16 Gonzalez, Rodrigo         18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:10.10  
      29.47   32.69   33.65   34.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boshoff, Keagan           19 Bryant U-NE                     2:12.20  
      29.80   33.99   34.58   33.83                                
 18 Luu, Chris V              20 Yale-CT                         2:12.60  
      29.55   32.88   34.41   35.76                                
 19 Millett, Ted D            19 Massachusetts-NE                2:12.64  
      29.89   33.01   34.54   35.20                                
 20 Beck, Graham J            18 Bryant U-NE                     2:12.66  
      30.18   34.09   34.63   33.76                                
 21 Gladyshev, Timmy V        18 Massachusetts-NE                2:12.96  
      28.73   33.39   34.70   36.14                                
 22 Ichikawa, Hajime          20 Seawolves-MR                    2:13.73  
      30.16   34.15   34.22   35.20                                
 23 Burns, Michael            21 Holy Cross-NE                   2:14.34  
      29.80   33.77   35.04   35.73                                
 24 Castillo, Jason A         19 Boston College-MA               2:14.37  
      29.93   33.93   35.04   35.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khayt, Ilan               19 Drexel                          2:14.43  
      29.56   33.37   35.64   35.86                                
 26 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:14.91  
      29.76   34.32   35.40   35.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Power, Brian F            19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:15.25  
      29.71   34.56   35.76   35.22                                
 28 Rozner, Josh S            19 Yale-CT                         2:15.67  
      31.13   34.39   34.95   35.20                                
 29 Bower, Caleb P            18 Boston College-MA               2:17.60  
      29.83   34.39   35.83   37.55                                
 30 Lech, Konrad M            21 Bryant U-NE                     2:18.88  
      30.91   34.62   37.07   36.28                                
 31 Wittig, Sam S             19 Drexel                          2:19.11  
      31.39   35.52   35.51   36.69                                
 32 Benz, Alex C              21 Yale-CT                         2:19.35  
      30.08   34.43   36.75   38.09                                
 33 Anderson, Mark C          21 Seawolves-MR                    2:19.38  
      31.02   35.16   36.44   36.76                                
 34 Chu, Allen                19 Seawolves-MR                    2:19.47  
      30.51   34.61   36.71   37.64                                
 35 Murray, Connor J          21 Seawolves-MR                    2:19.87  
      31.02   34.13   36.72   38.00                                
 36 Auclair, Zach M           19 Seawolves-MR                    2:21.76  
      30.79   35.20   37.83   37.94                                
 -- Liddy, Tim                19 Holy Cross-NE                        DQ  
      31.04   35.73   37.85   38.78                                
 -- Bonack, Bryan R           18 BU Swimming-NE                       NS  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE      2:03.27    2:02.63  
      27.91   30.55   32.14   32.03                                
  2 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR          2:03.62    2:03.22  
      27.93   31.14   31.96   32.19                                
  3 Policht, Julie            20 Seawolves-MR         2:05.49    2:03.52  
      27.80   31.14   32.01   32.57                                
  4 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE      2:05.95    2:05.84  
      28.26   31.96   32.68   32.94                                
  5 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR          2:07.81    2:06.28  
      28.71   31.82   33.06   32.69                                
  6 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.57    2:06.41  
      28.65   31.65   32.64   33.47                                
  7 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.55    2:07.27  
      29.10   32.35   32.64   33.18                                
  8 Morales, Adria C          17 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.98    2:08.45  
      28.88   32.23   33.47   33.87                                
B - Final
  9 Demunbrun, Erica N        18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.40    2:07.88  
      27.60   31.44   34.01   34.83                                
 10 West, Allison C           19 Yale-CT              2:08.46    2:08.35  
      28.38   31.93   33.35   34.69                                
 10 Murray, Katie G           20 Boston College-MA    2:09.05    2:08.35  
      28.91   32.37   33.44   33.63                                
 12 Kenney, Katherine M       18 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.02    2:09.13  
      28.92   33.02   33.65   33.54                                
 13 Lumkong, Jaina M          18 Columbia-MR          2:09.57    2:09.39  
      29.04   32.62   33.23   34.50                                
 14 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE     2:09.29    2:09.76  
      28.77   32.51   34.49   33.99                                
 15 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR          2:09.97    2:10.44  
      28.24   32.58   34.12   35.50                                
 16 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR          2:09.14    2:14.96  
      29.89   34.75   35.34   34.98                                
C - Final
 17 Sieracki, Kate A          18 Massachusetts-NE     2:10.00    2:09.22  
      29.35   32.50   33.65   33.72                                
 18 Foley, Katherine R        18 Massachusetts-NE     2:11.57    2:09.60  
      29.52   32.77   33.62   33.69                                
 19 Fothergill, Mary E        21 Boston College-MA    2:10.12    2:10.01  
      28.75   32.73   33.80   34.73                                
 20 Chin, Katie N             20 Boston College-MA    2:11.51    2:10.35  
      28.70   33.11   33.82   34.72                                
 21 Zipf, Amanda E            19 Northeastern-NE      2:11.82    2:10.63  
      29.47   33.04   33.44   34.68                                
 22 Teresak, Tarryn M         19 Massachusetts-NE     2:11.61    2:11.63  
      28.79   33.07   34.87   34.90                                
 23 Suffel, Megan F           18 New Hampshire-NE     2:11.90    2:12.14  
      29.41   33.67   34.28   34.78                                
 24 Blom, Alison M            20 Northeastern-NE      2:12.53    2:13.67  
      29.23   33.64   34.97   35.83                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kearns, Jill              21 Northeastern-NE                 2:03.27  
      28.15   31.08   31.46   32.58                                
  2 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR                     2:03.62  
      27.91   31.51   32.23   31.97                                
  3 Policht, Julie            20 Seawolves-MR                    2:05.49  
      27.88   31.49   32.40   33.72                                
  4 Sepulveda, Julia S        19 Northeastern-NE                 2:05.95  
      28.62   31.68   32.58   33.07                                
  5 Visser, Avery G           18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:06.57  
      28.79   31.89   32.79   33.10                                
  6 McCandless, Lauren M      19 New Hampshire-NE                2:07.55  
      29.28   31.92   32.96   33.39                                
  7 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Columbia-MR                     2:07.81  
      28.34   31.88   32.85   34.74                                
  8 Morales, Adria C          17 New Hampshire-NE                2:07.98  
      28.75   32.36   33.36   33.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Allison C           19 Yale-CT                         2:08.46  
      28.43   32.22   33.51   34.30                                
 10 Kenney, Katherine M       18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:09.02  
      29.14   32.01   33.71   34.16                                
 11 Murray, Katie G           20 Boston College-MA               2:09.05  
      28.89   32.20   33.40   34.56                                
 12 Nunn, Abby E              21 Yale-CT                         2:09.13  
      29.09   32.36   33.67   34.01                                
 13 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR                     2:09.14  
      29.67   32.78   33.43   33.26                                
 14 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        18 Massachusetts-NE                2:09.29  
      28.95   32.21   34.14   33.99                                
 15 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 Central-CT                      2:09.36  
      28.95   32.35   33.38   34.68                                
 16 Demunbrun, Erica N        18 Northeastern-NE                 2:09.40  
      28.37   31.98   33.68   35.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lumkong, Jaina M          18 Columbia-MR                     2:09.57  
      29.12   32.27   33.16   35.02                                
 18 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR                     2:09.97  
      28.87   32.64   33.45   35.01                                
 19 Sieracki, Kate A          18 Massachusetts-NE                2:10.00  
      29.68   32.68   33.42   34.22                                
 20 Fothergill, Mary E        21 Boston College-MA               2:10.12  
      29.10   32.71   33.64   34.67                                
 21 Czaplicki, Alex J         20 Central-CT                      2:10.62  
      28.50   32.55   34.53   35.04                                
 22 Chin, Katie N             20 Boston College-MA               2:11.51  
      29.31   32.99   34.58   34.63                                
 23 Foley, Katherine R        18 Massachusetts-NE                2:11.57  
      29.79   32.81   34.15   34.82                                
 24 Teresak, Tarryn M         19 Massachusetts-NE                2:11.61  
      28.90   32.41   34.37   35.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zipf, Amanda E            19 Northeastern-NE                 2:11.82  
      28.96   32.58   34.00   36.28                                
 26 Suffel, Megan F           18 New Hampshire-NE                2:11.90  
      29.87   33.43   33.88   34.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ng, Stephanie V           18 Boston College-MA               2:11.93  
      29.23   32.52   34.56   35.62                                
 28 Tribou, Sydney C          20 New Hampshire-NE                2:12.09  
      28.84   33.17   34.78   35.30                                
 29 Lang, Katie J             20 Central-CT                      2:12.35  
      29.69   33.53   34.80   34.33                                
 30 Blom, Alison M            20 Northeastern-NE                 2:12.53  
      29.45   33.71   34.64   34.73                                
 31 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR                     2:12.55  
      29.10   33.11   34.49   35.85                                
 32 Crowley, Katelyn N        19 Boston College-MA               2:12.90  
      29.34   33.21   34.14   36.21                                
 33 Levere, Jacqui M          18 Yale-CT                         2:13.22  
      28.77   32.92   35.25   36.28                                
 34 McCormack, Colleen E      19 Northeastern-NE                 2:13.29  
      29.57   33.26   34.19   36.27                                
 35 Sepulveda, Adriana V      19 Northeastern-NE                 2:13.34  
      29.63   33.17   35.29   35.25                                
 36 Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR                     2:13.36  
      29.92   34.62   33.97   34.85                                
 37 Haruki, Yuria             17 Seawolves-MR                    2:13.66  
      29.94   33.35   35.14   35.23                                
 38 Fothergill, Annie         18 Boston College-MA               2:13.75  
      29.68   34.01   34.60   35.46                                
 39 LaVay, Emily              18 Columbia-MR                     2:14.87  
      29.46   33.59   34.69   37.13                                
 40 Gross, Stephanie A        21 Seawolves-MR                    2:15.00  
      29.30   33.70   35.40   36.60                                
 41 Mayer, Tori M             21 Drexel                          2:15.75  
      30.13   33.48   35.08   37.06                                
 42 Shields, Jill W           19 Northeastern-NE                 2:16.83  
      30.25   33.42   35.22   37.94                                
 43 Uecker, Steph M           20 Drexel                          2:18.10  
      30.31   34.90   35.86   37.03                                
 44 Crocamo, Maggie J         18 Boston College-MA               2:18.16  
      28.93   34.05   36.74   38.44                                
 45 Mackay, Annie H           18 Boston College-MA               2:18.62  
      29.57   34.27   36.86   37.92                                
 46 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR                     2:18.64  
      30.99   35.34   36.66   35.65                                
 47 Villani, Anna L           18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:18.68  
      31.45   34.78   35.01   37.44                                
 48 O'Kelly, Lauren E         19 Central-CT                      2:18.87  
      31.12   35.13   35.89   36.73                                
 49 Sekurski, Danielle K      20 Massachusetts-NE                2:18.95  
      31.18   35.61   35.96   36.20                                
 50 Kiely, Kathryn A          18 Central-CT                      2:21.33  
      30.84   35.93   36.55   38.01                                
 51 Smelser, Andrea           19 Boston College-MA               2:22.63  
      31.14   35.01   37.39   39.09                                
 52 Corcoran, Veronica S      18 Massachusetts-NE                2:23.72  
      30.99   35.08   37.63   40.02                                
 53 Breen, Mallory            21 Seawolves-MR                    2:27.24  
      30.91   35.89   39.12   41.32                                
 -- O'Shea, Anne K            21 Holy Cross-NE                        DQ  
 -- Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR                         DFS  
 -- Schmitz, Amanda K         21 BU Swimming-NE                      DFS  
 -- Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR                         DFS  
 -- Forrester, Alex           19 Yale-CT                             DFS  
 -- Kanellas, Sarah Y         21 Massachusetts-NE                     NS  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT              1:52.10    1:49.82  
      23.94   27.43   28.24   30.21                                
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:51.84    1:51.60  
      24.48   28.11   29.09   29.92                                
  3 Corrigan, Timothy G       21 Boston College-MA    1:53.90    1:52.91  
      24.97   27.73   29.28   30.93                                
  4 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT              1:54.95    1:54.12  
      25.00   28.99   30.31   29.82                                
  5 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel               1:54.52    1:54.25  
      25.12   28.60   29.74   30.79                                
  6 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              1:54.90    1:55.19  
      25.55   29.31   29.76   30.57                                
  7 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE     1:54.55    2:00.03  
      26.25   29.98   32.24   31.56                                
  8 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT              1:54.71    2:00.50  
      26.89   30.66   31.55   31.40                                
B - Final
  9 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA    1:55.47    1:54.42  
      24.99   29.12   30.11   30.20                                
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Seawolves-MR         1:56.48    1:55.20  
      25.97   29.21   30.02   30.00                                
 11 Canturk, Zorbey           20 Drexel               1:54.96    1:56.10  
      25.06   29.22   31.03   30.79                                
 12 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA    1:56.22    1:56.24  
      25.81   29.16   30.59   30.68                                
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      20 Boston College-MA    1:56.41    1:56.62  
      26.24   29.88   30.08   30.42                                
 14 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE     1:56.57    1:57.30  
      25.85   29.70   31.32   30.43                                
 15 Tziolis, Stefan C         19 Boston College-MA    1:56.44    1:58.14  
      25.91   29.50   31.56   31.17                                
 16 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE     1:55.78    2:00.80  
      26.42   29.78   31.48   33.12                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, Carter B           18 Boston College-MA    1:59.51    1:56.03  
      26.08   29.30   29.63   31.02                                
 18 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE     1:58.92    1:57.68  
      26.43   29.82   30.04   31.39                                
 19 Grooms, Matt R            21 Drexel               1:57.99    1:57.98  
      26.16   29.88   30.26   31.68                                
 20 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE     1:58.87    1:59.50  
      26.33   30.21   31.56   31.40                                
 21 Cahalane, Ryan P          19 Boston College-MA    2:00.82    1:59.65  
      26.61   29.91   30.96   32.17                                
 22 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE     2:00.02    1:59.71  
      26.68   30.19   31.42   31.42                                
 23 Mackay, James E           22 Boston College-MA    1:58.70    1:59.96  
      26.53   30.04   31.36   32.03                                
 24 Bouvier, Tim P            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.71    2:01.87  
      27.15   31.09   31.89   31.74                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jeffrey L         19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:51.84  
      24.63   28.38   28.83   30.00                                
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin A       18 Yale-CT                         1:52.10  
      24.46   28.45   29.40   29.79                                
  3 Corrigan, Timothy G       21 Boston College-MA               1:53.90  
      25.63   28.57   29.20   30.50                                
  4 Krohn, Mike               18 Drexel                          1:54.52  
      24.92   28.51   29.80   31.29                                
  5 Inglis, Chris A           19 Massachusetts-NE                1:54.55  
      25.60   29.03   29.34   30.58                                
  6 Cuthbert, West W          19 Yale-CT                         1:54.71  
      26.19   29.00   29.80   29.72                                
  7 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                         1:54.90  
      25.07   28.90   29.86   31.07                                
  8 Becker, Ed S              19 Yale-CT                         1:54.95  
      25.53   29.20   30.24   29.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canturk, Zorbey           20 Drexel                          1:54.96  
      24.80   28.61   29.96   31.59                                
 10 Benage, Tim C             18 Boston College-MA               1:55.47  
      25.74   29.35   30.21   30.17                                
 11 Zeimetz, Eric C           20 Massachusetts-NE                1:55.78  
      26.10   29.58   29.93   30.17                                
 12 Bowen, Zach D             21 Boston College-MA               1:56.22  
      25.75   29.06   30.66   30.75                                
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      20 Boston College-MA               1:56.41  
      26.42   30.05   29.81   30.13                                
 14 Tziolis, Stefan C         19 Boston College-MA               1:56.44  
      25.16   28.87   30.99   31.42                                
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Seawolves-MR                    1:56.48  
      26.04   29.25   30.29   30.90                                
 16 Luong, Hao                18 Massachusetts-NE                1:56.57  
      25.65   29.36   30.47   31.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kempf, Daniel A           21 BU Swimming-NE                  1:56.88  
      25.36   28.88   30.42   32.22                                
 18 Grooms, Matt R            21 Drexel                          1:57.99  
      26.01   29.63   30.49   31.86                                
 19 Mackay, James E           22 Boston College-MA               1:58.70  
      26.21   29.44   30.90   32.15                                
 20 Funk, Brandon M           18 BU Swimming-NE                  1:58.76  
      25.04   29.81   31.66   32.25                                
 21 Grippo, Matt J            19 Massachusetts-NE                1:58.87  
      25.87   29.66   31.67   31.67                                
 22 Goss, Andrew M            19 Massachusetts-NE                1:58.92  
      26.82   30.47   30.59   31.04                                
 23 Smith, Carter B           18 Boston College-MA               1:59.51  
      26.20   29.52   30.69   33.10                                
 24 Bouvier, Tim P            19 BU Swimming-NE                  1:59.71  
      27.16   30.36   30.95   31.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kahn, Ross C              19 Massachusetts-NE                2:00.02  
      26.66   30.07   31.12   32.17                                
 26 Cahalane, Ryan P          19 Boston College-MA               2:00.82  
      26.62   30.63   31.07   32.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sung, Nicholas J          21 Boston College-MA               2:01.06  
      27.24   30.91   31.57   31.34                                
 28 Seiler, Nico W            20 Bryant U-NE                     2:01.72  
      26.83   30.80   31.66   32.43                                
 29 Vazquez, Andy             18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:01.86  
      26.55   30.37   32.11   32.83                                
 30 Kim, Daniel H             20 Seawolves-MR                    2:02.00  
      27.41   30.67   31.74   32.18                                
 31 Bobianski, Ryan C         18 Massachusetts-NE                2:02.02  
      27.22   31.26   31.81   31.73                                
 32 Sundquist, James C        18 BU Swimming-NE                  2:04.77  
      26.91   30.65   32.36   34.85                                
 33 Ren, Bush H               19 Boston College-MA               2:05.76  
      27.43   31.08   32.50   34.75                                
 34 Clarke, Danny D           20 Yale-CT                         2:07.28  
      28.46   32.56   33.35   32.91                                
 35 Brower, Michael R         18 Holy Cross-NE                   2:09.25  
      28.15   32.13   33.91   35.06                                
 36 Noone, Michael D          17 Holy Cross-NE                   2:16.81  
      28.75   34.46   36.52   37.08                                
 37 Russo, Anthony            19 Holy Cross-NE                   2:16.98  
      30.51   35.46   35.07   35.94                                
 -- Rennspiess, Erik H        20 Massachusetts-NE                     NS  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 3:27.04  
     1) Huang, Salena 18                2) Zhao, Stella R 18              
     3) Meili, Katie M 20               4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
       25.88    52.86    24.16    51.16    24.47    51.25    14.65    51.77
  2 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        3:28.17  
     1) Meho, Amina D 20                2) Markey, Hannah E 18            
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna F 19            4) Judd, Zoe C 18                 
       24.76    51.59    25.03    52.82    24.81    51.91    24.74    51.85
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 3:31.36  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E 21            2) Steele, Anne L 17              
     3) D'Arcy, Maggie L 19             4) Parsons, Kristina M 20         
       25.64    52.89    24.78    52.05    25.07    53.21    25.39    53.21
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:32.08  
     1) Gali, Helena E 18               2) Lapp, Cassidy S 18             
     3) Huang, Michelle M 18            4) Delafuente, Becky M 18         
       25.89    53.30    25.36    52.94    25.16    53.12    25.47    52.72
  5 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              3:32.57  
     1) Sreckovic, Andjelija 19         2) Heuser, Darcy M 20             
     3) Leong, Keara M 18               4) Zelnick, Allison J 19          
       26.28    53.60    25.28    53.04    25.39    54.12    25.01    51.81
  6 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      3:32.89  
     1) Raplee, Kathryn V 20            2) Fothergill, Annie 18           
     3) Landers, Shannon 20             4) Kautz, Patty M 21              
       25.90    53.57    25.63    53.33    25.17    53.29    25.30    52.70
  7 Drexel University  'A'                                      3:33.28  
     1) Tyagi, Devina 21                2) Faykes, Lauren C 20            
     3) Gidzinski, Jess 18              4) Bentz, Brianna 18              
       25.57    53.42    25.19    52.61    25.38    53.80    25.43    53.45
  8 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   3:33.49  
     1) Floyd, Liz A 19                 2) Savage, Alexsa P 18            
     3) Drake, Lauren E 20              4) Kenney, Katherine M 18         
       25.77    53.84    25.27    53.06    25.05    53.33    25.22    53.26
  9 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             3:34.90  
     1) Becherer, Kelley D 21           2) Foran, Megan C 18              
     3) Lim, Chelsea M 19               4) Sepulveda, Adriana V 19        
       26.67    55.90    25.29    53.18    25.18    53.43    25.16    52.39
 10 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'                        3:35.21  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 20               2) Magnavita, Emily S 17          
     3) Suffel, Megan F 18              4) Bull, Jenna 18                 
       25.44    52.88    26.46    55.45    25.56    53.85    25.11    53.03
 11 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                             3:35.59  
     1) Esposito, Deirdre B 18          2) Colucci, Jessica C 18          
     3) Colucci, Nicole A 20            4) Sepulveda, Julia S 19          
       25.68    53.52    26.17    54.67    25.67    54.35    25.72    53.05
 12 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:35.85  
     1) Levere, Jacqui M 18             2) Bunney, Gabrielle I 19         
     3) Lawrence, Victoria T 20         4) Larsen, Elizabeth E 18         
       26.23    54.10    25.70    54.26    26.29    54.63    25.00    52.86
 13 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      3:36.07  
     1) Nightingale, Lauren M 21        2) King, Andrea D 21              
     3) Morr, Mikki M 21                4) Rich, Kimberly N 18            
       25.92    54.27    26.32    54.11    26.29    54.55    25.19    53.14
 14 Drexel University  'B'                                      3:36.64  
     1) Cichewicz, Morgan E 21          2) Hondros, Julia M 19            
     3) Viberg, Malin 23                4) Lin, Julie Y 19                
       25.73    54.16    25.85    54.86    25.67    53.16    25.51    54.46
 15 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'                        3:38.23  
     1) Tribou, Sydney C 20             2) Byrne, Bernadette A 19         
     3) Morales, Adria C 17             4) Cooper, Oneida 18              
       26.13    54.17    26.20    54.83    26.47    55.01    25.88    54.22
 16 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        3:39.08  
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 18           2) Phinney, Erin N 20             
     3) Arnott, Katie 18                4) McKenna, Kaitlyn A 18          
       26.14    54.43    26.07    55.38    26.10    54.69    26.10    54.58
 17 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              3:40.16  
     1) Policht, Julie 20               2) Haruki, Yuria 17               
     3) Harney, Kate M 20               4) Bodden, Christie M 21          
       26.52    54.93    26.04    54.87    26.51    55.92    26.08    54.44
 18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:41.11  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 21          2) Webber, Laura M 20             
     3) Mannix, Gina 19                 4) Desrosiers, Kristen E 20       
       26.63    54.86    26.39    56.07    26.45    56.06    26.05    54.12
 -- Boston University-NE  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Grace, Courtney A 18            2) Zebrowski, Kara L 20           
     3) Hunter, Alex L 20               4) Happ, Megan E 20               
       25.91    54.48    25.49    53.79    25.90    54.58    26.05    54.94
 -- Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Kline, Kendra E 21              2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 20       
     3) D'Angelo, Emily R 21            4) Schulte, Mary Kate 18          
       27.64    58.24    26.92    56.49    27.55    58.40    26.40    56.15
 -- Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                          DFS  
 -- Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                          DFS  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   3:03.51  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin M 21          2) Puchi, Cole W 18               
     3) Stuewe, Connor R 18             4) Kempf, Daniel A 21             
       22.10    46.93    21.51    45.38    21.74    46.35    21.12    44.85
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:04.08  
     1) Heymann, Andrew J 18            2) Davis, Paschall P 20           
     3) Harder, Robby B 18              4) Firmansyah, Alwin A 18         
       22.11    46.38    21.89    45.89    22.05    46.26    21.21    45.55
  3 Drexel University  'A'                                      3:05.73  
     1) Galinskiy, Alex 18              2) Chialastri, Alex 18            
     3) Krohn, Mike 18                  4) Bagshaw, Alex 19               
       22.38    46.45    22.01    46.57    21.72    46.36    21.56    46.35
  4 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      3:05.83  
     1) Stickney, J Connor C 20         2) Henze, Nick 18                 
     3) Timmerman, Eddie F 20           4) Thilo, Collin R 22             
       22.81    47.54    21.98    46.61    22.35    46.38    21.06    45.30
  5 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                        3:07.70  
     1) Nichols, Troy R 19              2) Inglis, Chris A 19             
     3) Zeimetz, Eric C 20              4) Sacco, Peter L 20              
       22.51    47.01    21.96    46.14    22.09    47.06    22.19    47.49
  6 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      3:08.17  
     1) Benage, Tim C 18                2) Costa, Joe C 17                
     3) Keffer, Luke P 18               4) Perez, Jp P 21                 
       22.77    48.04    22.00    46.18    22.21    47.34    22.41    46.61
  7 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   3:08.98  
     1) McGrath, Timothy R 21           2) Lawson, John W 18              
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C 19        4) Kosenski, Alex 21              
       23.23    48.42    23.01    48.83    21.93    46.16    21.75    45.57
  8 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                        3:09.34  
     1) Conway, John P 17               2) O'Neill, Timmy M 20            
     3) Sbordon, Joey J 22              4) Mulcahy, Colin J 20            
       22.67    48.30    22.36    47.14    22.24    47.08    22.25    46.82
  9 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   3:09.74  
     1) Vazquez, Andy 18                2) Astashinsky, Nik A 20          
     3) Gonzalez, Rodrigo 18            4) Thomas, Jeffrey L 19           
       22.91    47.50    22.63    47.09    22.77    47.61    22.56    47.54
 10 Stony Brook University-MR  'A'                              3:10.85  
     1) Anderson, Mark C 21             2) McIntyre, Ed 21                
     3) Essig, Matthew D 18             4) Conway, Sean J 21              
       23.49    49.26    22.19    46.66    22.80    49.09    21.48    45.84
 11 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:14.21  
     1) Boone, Matt J 21                2) Jones, Calvin R 19             
     3) Doganay, Barkin 19              4) Ginsborg, Josh M 19            
       22.81    48.65    22.48    48.75    23.19    49.07    22.89    47.74
 12 Drexel University  'B'                                      3:15.47  
     1) Shaeffer, Mike 18               2) Elias, Carson 18               
     3) Durazo, Danny M 20              4) Zalkind, Dan S 20              
       23.35    48.78    22.70    48.77    23.25    48.99    22.96    48.93
 13 Stony Brook University-MR  'B'                              3:18.28  
     1) Hardick, Sean M 19              2) White, David M 20              
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 18             4) Wenzel, Daniel 19              
       24.25    49.68    23.23    48.99    23.88    50.71    23.13    48.90
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:20.36  
     1) Lyons, Brian L 20               2) Vatalaro, John P 20            
     3) Supple, Ned L 20                4) Yburan, Jan 19                 
       24.34    50.65    23.69    50.58    24.39    51.02    22.66    48.11
 15 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   3:21.19  
     1) Dropo, Alexander M 19           2) Hammerstein, Logan 19          
     3) Sinclair, Steven T 20           4) Gargano, Jerry D 19            
       23.15    48.94    23.60    50.10    23.58    50.69    24.05    51.46
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:30.77  
     1) Horigan, Thomas T 18            2) Liddy, Tim 19                  
     3) Chelmow, Ben 18                 4) Gibbons, Patrick 19            
       25.65    52.98    24.51    52.27    25.07    52.48    24.25    53.04
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Columbia University               911.5   2. Northeastern University           567.5
  3. Yale University                   373.5   4. Massachusetts, University of        368
  5. Boston University                 354.5   6. New Hampshire, University of      265.5
  7. Drexel University                   243   8. Boston College                      220
  9. Stony Brook University            179.5  10. Central Connecticut State Univ       71
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Yale University                   800.5   2. Boston College                      712
  3. Boston University                 623.5   4. Massachusetts, University of        600
  5. Drexel University                   465   6. Bryant University                   158
  7. Stony Brook University              148   8. Holy Cross, College of the           50

View: Mobile | Desktop