2020 Bryant Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
February
Fri Feb 14
vs
Long Beach St.
@ Hillenbrand Stadium 2020 Hillenbrand Invitational
9:00 AM
N
Fri Feb 14
vs
Oklahoma
@ Hillenbrand Stadium 2020 Hillenbrand Invitational
11:30 AM
N
Sat Feb 15
vs
UNI
@ Hillenbrand Stadium 2020 Hillenbrand Invitational
9:00 AM
N
Sat Feb 15
vs
Arizona
@ Hillenbrand Stadium 2020 Hillenbrand Invitational
11:30 AM
N
Fri Feb 21
vs
Akron
@ Sikes Field 2020 Black and Orange Challenge
10:00 AM
N
Fri Feb 21
vs
Georgia St.
@ Sikes Field 2020 Black and Orange Challenge
12:15 PM
N
Sat Feb 22
vs
Presbyterian
@ Sikes Field 2020 Black and Orange Challenge
12:15 PM
N
Sat Feb 22
vs
Mercer
@ Sikes Field 2020 Black and Orange Challenge
4:45 PM
N
Sun Feb 23
vs
Akron
@ Sikes Field 2020 Black and Orange Challenge
9:00 AM
N
March
Fri Mar 06
vs
Southeast Mo. St.
@ Starkville, Miss. (Bulldog Slamboree)
1:30 PM
N
Fri Mar 06
at
Mississippi St.
Starkville, Miss. (Bulldog Slamboree)
4:00 PM
A
Sat Mar 07
vs
Mississippi Val.
@ Starkville, Miss. (Bulldog Slamboree)
11:00 AM
N
Sun Mar 08
vs
TBA
@ Starkville, Miss. (Bulldog Slamboree)
TBA
N
Mon Mar 09
at
Jackson St.
1:00 PM
A
Mon Mar 09
at
Jackson St.
3:00 PM
A
Tue Mar 10
at
UAB
TBA
A
Wed Mar 11
at
Samford
TBA
A
Fri Mar 13
vs
Brigham Young
@ Rhoads Stadium (Tuscaloosa, Ala) Alabama Softball Tournament
1:00 PM
N
Fri Mar 13
vs
Texas
@ Rhoads Stadium (Tuscaloosa, Ala) Alabama Softball Tournament
3:30 PM
N
Sat Mar 14
vs
Brigham Young
@ Rhoads Stadium (Tuscaloosa, Ala) Alabama Softball Tournament
11:00 AM
N
Sat Mar 14
at
Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
4:00 PM
A
Sun Mar 15
vs
Texas
@ Rhoads Stadium (Tuscaloosa, Ala) Alabama Softball Tournament
10:30 AM
N
Wed Mar 18
at
Providence
TBA
A
Sat Mar 21
vs
Stony Brook
@ Joe Nathan Field Stony Brook Invitational
12:30 PM
N
Sat Mar 21
vs
Fairfield
@ Joe Nathan Field Stony Brook Invitational
2:30 PM
N
Sun Mar 22
vs
Fairfield
@ Joe Nathan Field Stony Brook Invitational
10:30 AM
N
Sun Mar 22
vs
Stony Brook
@ Joe Nathan Field Stony Brook Invitational
12:30 PM
N
Tue Mar 24
at
Brown
4:00 PM
A
Sat Mar 28
at
Merrimack
1:00 PM
A
Sat Mar 28
at
Merrimack
3:00 PM
A
Sun Mar 29
vs
Wagner *
12:00 PM
H
Sun Mar 29
vs
Wagner *
2:00 PM
H
April
Wed Apr 01
at
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
A
Sat Apr 04
at
Robert Morris *
1:00 PM
A
Sat Apr 04
at
Robert Morris *
3:00 PM
A
Sun Apr 05
at
Saint Francis U
12:00 PM
A
Sun Apr 05
at
Saint Francis U *
2:00 PM
A
Sat Apr 11
vs
Central Connecticut *
1:00 PM
H
Sat Apr 11
vs
Central Connecticut *
3:00 PM
H
Tue Apr 14
at
Siena
2:00 PM
A
Tue Apr 14
at
Siena
4:00 PM
A
Sat Apr 18
at
Fairleigh Dickinson *
1:00 PM
A
Sat Apr 18
at
Fairleigh Dickinson *
3:00 PM
A
Sun Apr 19
at
Sacred Heart *
12:00 PM
A
Sun Apr 19
at
Sacred Heart *
2:00 PM
A
Sat Apr 25
vs
Long Island *
1:00 PM
H
Sat Apr 25
vs
Long Island *
3:00 PM
H
Sun Apr 26
vs
Mount St. Mary's *
12:00 PM
H
Sun Apr 26
vs
Mount St. Mary's *
2:00 PM
H
Thu Apr 30
vs
Maine
2:00 PM
H
May
Thu May 07
at
NEC Quarterfinal * %
TBA
A
Fri May 08
at
NEC Semifinal * %
TBA
A
Sat May 09
at
NEC Championship * %
TBA
A
* Conference
% Post season