Bryant   Invitational - 4/9/2005                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Skorupa, Dana                Ric                      12.72   NWI  3   10  
  2 Morris, Michelle             Bryant                   12.99   NWI  1    8  
  3 Harlow, Jennifer             Wheaton Coll             13.08   NWI  1    6  
  4 Tabacco, Tracy               Stonehill Co             13.09   NWI  1    5  
  5 pankey, nicole               Assumption               13.18   NWI  1    4  
  6 Wallace, Kathrine            Wheaton Coll             13.30   NWI  1    3  
  7 King, Lauren                 Assumption               13.44   NWI  1    2  
  8 Landry, Hattie               Usmaine                  13.54   NWI  1    1  
  9 McSweeney, Sara              Babson Colle             13.56   NWI  1 
 10 Ogbeifuh, Iro                Umboston T C             13.75   NWI  3 
 11 Ingalls, Kristen             Usmaine                  13.79   NWI  2 
 12 conner, lynn                 Assumption               13.90   NWI  2 
 13 Patterson, Emily             Assumption               14.07   NWI  2 
 14 O'Brien, Margaret            Salve Regina             14.30   NWI  2 
 15 Velazquez, Ali               Bentley Coll             14.34   NWI  2 
 16 Cazeau, Judy                 Umboston T C             14.45   NWI  3 
 17 Ferguson, Colleen            Bentley Coll             14.49   NWI  2 
 18 Howard, Marcie               Wheaton Coll             14.61   NWI  2 
 19 Voss, Rebecca                Clark Univer             14.66   NWI  4 
 20 Crowley, Alannah             Bridgewater              14.83   NWI  3 
 21 Agostinho, Lisa              Bridgewater              15.07   NWI  2 
 22 Delucia, Jessica             Salve Regina             15.42   NWI  3 
 23 Sanker, Mary                 Bryant                   15.50   NWI  3 
 24 Johnson, Elyse               Roger Willia             15.61   NWI  4 
 25 Ridge, Denise                Umboston T C             16.77   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Skorupa, Dana                Ric                      26.39   NWI  1   10  
  2 Allegra, Jessica             Wheaton Coll             26.69   NWI  1    8  
  3 Pare, Courtney               Umass Dartmouth          26.75   NWI  1    6  
  4 Yomoah, Pam                  Usmaine                  26.86   NWI  1    5  
  5 McCalliget, Kate             Ric                      26.89   NWI  1    4  
  6 Nader, Chelsea               Wheaton Coll             27.24   NWI  1    3  
  7 Brewer, Kim                  Usmaine                  27.28   NWI  1    2  
  8 pankey, nicole               Assumption               27.37   NWI  2    1  
  9 Nicholas, Sherilyn           Ccri                     27.43   NWI  2 
 10 Wallace, Kathrine            Wheaton Coll             27.54   NWI  1 
 11 Thibaudeau, Dianna           Usmaine                  27.88   NWI  2 
 12 Ingalls, Kristen             Usmaine                  27.92   NWI  2 
 13 Landry, Hattie               Usmaine                  27.96   NWI  2 
 14 McSweeney, Sara              Babson Colle             28.07   NWI  3 
 15 King, Lauren                 Assumption               28.26   NWI  2 
 16 kuehhas, teresa              Assumption               28.52   NWI  2 
 17 Justason, Amy                Bridgewater              28.91   NWI  3 
 18 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater              29.38   NWI  3 
 19 Crimmin, Beth                Usmaine                  29.52   NWI  4 
 20 Parent, Courtney             Usmaine                  29.54   NWI  4 
 21 Voss, Rebecca                Clark Univer             29.59   NWI  5 
 22 Dellay, Mellissa             Ccri                     29.62   NWI  4 
 23 Gregg, Julie                 Bentley Coll             29.87   NWI  3 
 24 Velazquez, Ali               Bentley Coll             30.02   NWI  3 
 25 Ferguson, Colleen            Bentley Coll             30.16   NWI  4 
 26 jeffers, chelsea             Ecsu                     30.29   NWI  4 
 27 McCoy, Kate                  Bentley Coll             30.56   NWI  3 
 28 Tozeski, Melissa             Stonehill Co             30.80   NWI  4 
 29 Peralta, Daisy               Pace Univers             32.39   NWI  5 
 30 Hobgood, Jessie              Usmaine                  32.42   NWI  5 
 31 Delucia, Jessica             Salve Regina             33.27   NWI  6 
 32 Johnson, Elyse               Roger Willia             33.55   NWI  5 
 33 Feliciano, Christine         Pace Univers             33.79   NWI  5 
 34 Ridge, Denise                Umboston T C             34.48   NWI  6 
 35 Nunez, Ana                   Pace Univers             34.68   NWI  4 
 36 Taylor, Abigail              Roger Willia             35.84   NWI  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allegra, Jessica             Wheaton Coll             59.19   1   10  
  2 Nader, Chelsea               Wheaton Coll             59.86   1    8  
  3 Yomoah, Pam                  Usmaine                1:00.52   1    6  
  4 McCalliget, Kate             Ric                    1:00.65   1    5  
  5 Carnevale, Amanda            Stonehill Co           1:01.49   1    4  
  6 Thibaudeau, Dianna           Usmaine                1:01.79   1    3  
  7 Nicholas, Sherilyn           Ccri                   1:02.09   1    2  
  8 White, Whitney               Bridgewater            1:03.13   2    1  
  9 Durand, Ellen                Clark Univer           1:05.23   2 
 10 Elderkin, Courtney           Bryant                 1:05.30   2 
 11 Gallo, Kacie                 Salve Regina           1:05.37   2 
 12 yasi, jenn                   Assumption             1:05.61   2 
 13 Dellay, Mellissa             Ccri                   1:05.82   3 
 14 przygocki, jess              Ecsu                   1:05.90   2 
 15 blanchard, ali               Ecsu                   1:06.83   1 
 16 Freeman, Tia                 Bryant                 1:06.89   2 
 17 Williams, Erin               Stonehill Co           1:08.14   3 
 18 szabo, aniko                 Ecsu                   1:08.81   3 
 19 Roneau, Suzey                Salve Regina           1:10.14   3 
 20 Kulig, Nicole                Umass Dartmouth        1:11.20   4 
 21 Peralta, Daisy               Pace Univers           1:12.92   4 
 22 callahan, megan              Assumption             1:13.30   3 
 23 Hobgood, Jessie              Usmaine                1:13.84   3 
 24 Feliciano, Christine         Pace Univers           1:18.50   4 
 25 Nunez, Ana                   Pace Univers           1:20.37   3 
 26 Taylor, Abigail              Roger Willia           1:21.24   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eiseman, Elizabeth           Wellesley Co           2:21.56    10  
  2 DeIngennis, Dana             Stonehill Co           2:21.70     8  
  3 Bouchard, Meg                Bentley Coll           2:26.34     6  
  4 Davis, Lindsay               Usmaine                2:26.85     5  
  5 LaRose, Lindsay              Wellesley Co           2:27.69     4  
  6 Nygaard, Leanne              Umass Dartmouth        2:28.40     3  
  7 Barrett, Meghan              Stonehill Co           2:28.64     2  
  8 Landry, Chrissy              Babson Colle           2:29.65     1  
  9 Holcomb, Lucinda             New Haven              2:30.11  
 10 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley Coll           2:31.29  
 11 Oakley, Julia                Wellesley Co           2:32.15  
 12 Perron, Brooke               Assumption             2:32.32  
 13 Schulz, Claudia              Babson Colle           2:33.12  
 14 Kuhn, Lindsay                Usmaine                2:34.22  
 15 Flores, Pia                  Bentley Coll           2:35.10  
 16 Farrell, Jenny               Bentley Coll           2:36.49  
 17 Motta, Jen                   Babson Colle           2:36.51  
 18 Callahan, Caitlin            Stonehill Co           2:37.13  
 19 Schutz, Caitlin              Umass Dartmouth        2:38.57  
 20 Gerhart, Ashley              New Haven              2:39.56  
 21 Brocato, Kelly               Bentley Coll           2:39.97  
 22 Tranquillo, Kara             Bryant                 2:40.40  
 23 Ricciardi, Christina         Salve Regina           2:40.78  
 24 Radzik, Nicole               Bryant                 2:41.78  
 25 Roneau, Suzey                Salve Regina           2:42.35  
 26 Deitz, Jill                  New Haven              2:42.36  
 27 Salomons, Jess               Babson Colle           2:43.45  
 28 Invernizzi, Kaitlin          Salem ST               2:43.78  
 29 marshall, jessie             Ecsu                   2:44.49  
 30 Allukian, Alexandra          Wellesley Co           2:45.67  
 31 szabo, aniko                 Ecsu                   2:46.64  
 32 Greene, Sandra               Bryant                 2:47.48  
 33 Bailey, Erin                 Ccri                   2:47.82  
 34 Trask, Elizabeth             Usmaine                2:51.75  
 35 Rosen, Steph                 Bryant                 2:54.12  
 36 Angel, Emily                 Merrimack Co           2:57.88  
 37 James, Tammie                Bridgewater            2:58.36  
 38 Merritt, Keyiah              Naval Academ           2:59.11  
 39 Oliver, Jen                  Usmaine                3:03.31  
 40 Calub, Jade                  Pace Univers           3:09.40  
 41 Pollack, Lani                Ccri                   3:11.23  
 42 DesBois, Christin            Roger Willia           3:30.32  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chivakos, Dianna             Stonehill Co           4:42.97    10  
  2 Smith, Erin                  Stonehill Co           4:51.59     8  
  3 Marzouk, Sara                Usmaine                4:51.92     6  
  4 Chaisson, Kelly              Stonehill Co           4:52.28     5  
  5 Eiseman, Elizabeth           Wellesley Co           4:53.46     4  
  6 clark, caitlyn               Assumption             4:54.39     3  
  7 Harms, Madeline              Wellesley Co           4:59.87     2  
  8 Bouchard, Meg                Bentley Coll           5:00.30     1  
  9 Von Schmidt, Alissa          New Haven              5:00.80  
 10 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley Coll           5:01.85  
 11 Buckley, Kaitlin             Stonehill Co           5:01.90  
 12 Barrett, Meghan              Stonehill Co           5:04.58  
 13 Halloran, Lydia              Babson Colle           5:05.92  
 14 Johnson, Alora               Usmaine                5:08.69  
 15 Farrell, Jenny               Bentley Coll           5:12.11  
 16 Schulz, Claudia              Babson Colle           5:12.60  
 17 Gross, Megan                 Wellesley Co           5:13.00  
 18 Jackson, Christa             Usmaine                5:14.14  
 19 Flores, Pia                  Bentley Coll           5:17.18  
 20 Brocato, Kelly               Bentley Coll           5:18.46  
 21 Durfee, Annie                Roger Willia           5:18.93  
 22 Munroe, Meg                  Bentley Coll           5:20.03  
 23 higgins, joanna              Assumption             5:23.24  
 24 Cohen, Linsey                Merrimack Co           5:24.71  
 25 Wenthen, Christine           Salve Regina           5:26.41  
 26 Invernizzi, Kaitlin          Salem ST               5:27.63  
 27 Rozakis, Katherine           Wheaton Coll           5:28.87  
 28 Bailey, Erin                 Ccri                   5:32.29  
 29 bobola, kristen              Assumption             5:33.66  
 30 nolan, amie                  Assumption             5:35.33  
 31 Lombardi, Nicole             Merrimack Co           5:37.84  
 32 Greene, Sandra               Bryant                 5:39.13  
 33 O'Brien, Alison              Merrimack Co           5:40.60  
 34 Benedetto, Sara              Usmaine                5:42.62  
 35 McLaughlin, Marybeth         Roger Willia           5:45.85  
 36 Patten, Melissa              Usmaine                5:48.56  
 37 Rosen, Steph                 Bryant                 5:50.51  
 38 Gates, Carrie                Roger Willia           5:50.90  
 39 Trask, Elizabeth             Usmaine                5:52.23  
 40 Derleth, Guisep              Babson Colle           5:53.59  
 41 Lovett, Amanda               Salve Regina           5:57.50  
 42 Slyvain, Trish               Usmaine                6:00.08  
 43 willets, allie               Ecsu                   6:05.24  
 44 Cummings, Christina          Bridgewater            6:08.46  
 45 White, Tiffany               Babson Colle           6:09.99  
 46 Bubier, Courtney             Bridgewater            6:11.91  
 47 Oliver, Jen                  Usmaine                6:14.84  
 48 Unknown, 15 red              Unattached             6:30.88  
 49 Pollack, Lani                Ccri                   6:31.01  
 50 Fazioli, Jackie              Merrimack Co           6:31.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chivakos, Dianna             Stonehill Co          18:48.74    10  
  2 Shapiro, Sarah               Umboston T C          19:01.35     8  
  3 Halloran, Lydia              Babson Colle          19:04.31     6  
  4 Eynatian, Lauren             Stonehill Co          19:06.92     5  
  5 Smith, Erin                  Stonehill Co          19:06.96     4  
  6 Chaisson, Kelly              Stonehill Co          19:07.17     3  
  7 Buckley, Kaitlin             Stonehill Co          19:22.82     2  
  8 Buzolits, Krista             Bentley Coll          19:37.62     1  
  9 Saundra, Barbosa             Ccri                  19:51.57  
 10 Ravitz, Anya                 Wellesley Co          19:54.11  
 11 Ziello, Jennifer             Wheaton Coll          20:15.30  
 12 Vieira, Anna                 Salve Regina          20:17.03  
 13 Beatty, Laura                Merrimack Co          20:20.66  
 14 padula, lauren               Assumption            20:32.97  
 15 Bedrock, Audrey              Babson Colle          20:41.55  
 16 flander, yvonne              Assumption            21:11.97  
 17 Souza, Tammy                 Bridgewater           21:12.64  
 18 Richardson, Kate             Usmaine               21:15.27  
 19 Julian, Meg                  Bentley Coll          22:06.33  
 20 Ostrander, Mary              Wheaton Coll          22:41.85  
 21 Boroda, Risa                 Pace Univers          23:57.84  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shanley, Kerry               Wellesley Co          39:54.46    10  
  2 Bell, Grace                  Bentley Coll          41:24.58     8  
  3 Goodwin, Jen                 Bryant                42:31.90     6  
  4 Tremaine, Emily              Clark Univer          42:45.91     5  
  5 Stark, Jen                   Bentley Coll          43:34.28     4  
  6 nolan, erin                  Ecsu                  43:44.96     3  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julie                Wheaton Coll             15.87   0.9  1   10  
  2 Harlow, Jennifer             Wheaton Coll             15.97   0.9  1    8  
  3 Smith, Rachel                Umass Dartmouth          16.35   0.9  1    6  
  4 prior, lindsay               Assumption               16.75   0.4  2    5  
  5 Brewer, Kim                  Usmaine                  16.77   0.9  1    4  
  6 Oyekoya, Mary                Ccri                     17.14   0.7  3    3  
  7 Williams, Maura              Stonehill Co             17.35   0.4  2    2  
  8 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater              17.40   0.4  2    1  
  9 Taylor, Monica               Assumption               17.56   0.4  2 
 10 Landry, Hattie               Usmaine                  17.77   0.9  1 
 11 Lau, Jen                     Wellesley Co             17.88   0.9  1 
 12 tignonsini, laura            Ecsu                     18.05   0.7  3 
 13 Silveira, Lisa               Salve Regina             18.06   0.4  2 
 14 Blunda, Michelle             Salem ST                 18.15   0.4  2 
 15 Mayo, Caitlin                Roger Willia             18.42   0.4  2 
 16 udas, tracey                 Ecsu                     18.45   0.7  3 
 17 Munyon, Jennifer             Umass Dartmouth          18.85   0.9  1 
 18 Geismer, Emily               Usmaine                  19.29   0.7  3 
 19 Nicholas, Sherilyn           Ccri                     22.21   0.7  3 
 20 Giglietti, Kara              Bentley Coll             24.46   0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLane, Julie                Wheaton Coll           1:06.93   1   10  
  2 Smith, Rachel                Umass Dartmouth        1:10.54   1    8  
  3 Lau, Jen                     Wellesley Co           1:11.65   1    6  
  4 Marzouk, Sara                Usmaine                1:13.24   1    5  
  5 prior, lindsay               Assumption             1:13.93   1    4  
  6 Mayer, Rebecca               Clark Univer           1:15.44   2    3  
  7 Silveira, Lisa               Salve Regina           1:16.36   2    2  
  8 Oyekoya, Mary                Ccri                   1:17.07   2    1  
  9 Genatossio, Samantha         Bryant                 1:17.75   1 
 10 tignonsini, laura            Ecsu                   1:21.20   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radzik, Nicole               Bryant                12:35.09    10  
  2 Damon, Lisa                  Wellesley Co          12:44.06     8  
  3 Tranquillo, Kara             Bryant                12:59.07     6  
  4 attwood, alexis              Assumption            14:13.05     5  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                       51.90   1   10  
  2 U Southern  Maine  'A'                                52.71   1    8  
  3 Stonehill College  'A'                                53.05   1    6  
  4 Bryant  'A'                                           53.73   1    5  
  5 Bridgewater ST  'A'                                   54.10   1    4  
  6 Ecsu  'A'                                             54.37   1    3  
  7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:01.60   1    2  
 -- Salve Regina  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 U Southern  Maine  'A'                              4:11.66   1   10  
  2 Stonehill College  'A'                              4:15.26   1    8  
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:24.08   2    6  
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     4:26.29   1    5  
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                              4:30.35   1    4  
  6 Salve Regina  'A'                                   4:35.72   1    3  
  7 Ecsu  'A'                                           4:36.61   1    2  
  8 Bryant  'A'                                         4:41.10   2    1  
  9 Babson College  'A'                                 4:42.21   2 
 10 Ccri  'A'                                           4:46.58   2 
 11 Bridgewater ST  'A'                                 5:06.39   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Kathrine            Wheaton Coll           5-06.00      1.67m   10  
  2 Blamy, Crystal               Wheaton Coll           5-04.00      1.62m    8  
  3 Harlow, Jennifer             Wheaton Coll           5-02.00      1.57m    6  
  4 Munyon, Jennifer             Umass Dartmouth        5-02.00      1.57m    5  
  5 Malloy, Katie                Umass Dartmouth        5-00.00      1.52m    4  
  6 Nicholas, Sherilyn           Ccri                   4-10.00      1.47m    3  
  7 Correia, Ashley              Bridgewater            4-10.00      1.47m    2  
  8 Swieta, Marie                Wheaton Coll           4-10.00      1.47m    1  
  9 Kuhn, Lindsay                Usmaine                4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Williams, Maura              Stonehill Co           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Hurlbut, Jessica             Stonehill Co           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Crimmin, Beth                Usmaine                4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Malloy, Alicia               Umass Dartmouth        4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Harrington, Britt            Usmaine                4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Mills, Jessie                Pace Univers                NH            
 -- Brown, Ashley                Umass Dartmouth             NH            
 -- Parent, Courtney             Usmaine                     NH            
 -- yasi, jenn                   Assumption                  NH            
 -- Chamberlain, Kate            Usmaine                     NH            
 -- Golankiewcz, Sharon          Stonehill Co                NH            
 -- Swinton, Amanda              Roger Willia                NH            
 -- Gannon, Kate                 Wheaton Coll                NH            
 -- Becker, Bethel               Salve Regina                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bellemore, Melissa           Usmaine                9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Sanker, Mary                 Bryant                 8-06.00      2.59m    8  
  3 Howard, Marcie               Wheaton Coll           8-06.00      2.59m    6  
  4 Crimmin, Beth                Usmaine                7-06.00      2.28m    4.5
  4 Blunda, Michelle             Salem ST               7-06.00      2.28m    4.5
  6 tignonsini, laura            Ecsu                   7-06.00      2.28m    3  
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bellemore, Melissa           Usmaine               16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   10  
  2 Evans, Kelly                 Ric                   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m    8  
  3 Burbank, Colleen             Stonehill Co          15-03.00   NWI     4.64m    6  
  4 Skorupa, Dana                Ric                   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m    5  
  5 Genatossio, Samantha         Bryant                15-04.00   NWI     4.67m    4  
  6 Mondoux, Mindy               Usmaine               15-02.00   NWI     4.62m    3  
  7 Ogbeifuh, Iro                Umboston T C          14-06.00   NWI     4.41m    2  
  8 pattison, emily              Assumption            14-03.00   NWI     4.34m    1  
  9 Cazeau, Judy                 Umboston T C          14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 10 Justason, Amy                Bridgewater           13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 11 White, Whitney               Bridgewater           13-04.50   NWI     4.07m 
 12 connor, lynn                 Assumption            13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 13 Taylor, Monica               Assumption            13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 -- Nicholas, Sherilyn           Ccri                      FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tabacco, Tracy               Stonehill Co          34-08.50   NWI    10.57m   10  
  2 pankey, nicole               Assumption            33-09.00   NWI    10.28m    8  
  3 Genatossio, Samantha         Bryant                32-10.00   NWI    10.00m    6  
  4 Mondoux, Mindy               Usmaine               32-08.50   NWI     9.96m    5  
  5 Harrington, Britt            Usmaine               32-06.50   NWI     9.91m    4  
  6 King, Lauren                 Assumption            31-10.00   NWI     9.70m    3  
  7 Evans, Kelly                 Ric                   31-09.50   NWI     9.69m    2  
  8 Munyon, Jennifer             Umass Dartmouth       31-09.00   NWI     9.67m    1  
  9 Lore, Rebekah                Bridgewater           30-08.00   NWI     9.34m 
 10 connor, lynn                 Assumption            30-02.00   NWI     9.19m 
 11 Gallo, Kacie                 Salve Regina          30-00.00   NWI     9.14m 
 12 Geismer, Emily               Usmaine               29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 13 Cedrone, Emily               Salve Regina          29-04.50   NWI     8.95m 
 14 pattison, emily              Assumption            29-02.00   NWI     8.89m 
 15 Mills, Jessie                Pace Univers          27-07.00   NWI     8.40m 
 -- Chamberlain, Kate            Usmaine                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley              Pace Univers            11.99m   39-04.00   10  
  2 Jennings, Jasmine            Ccri                    11.79m   38-08.25    8  
  3 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  11.33m   37-02.25    6  
  4 Cuddihy, Kiely               Bridgewater             10.80m   35-05.25    5  
  5 Welch, Lisa                  Usmaine                 10.32m   33-10.25    4  
  6 Brewer, Kim                  Usmaine                 10.03m   32-11.00    3  
  7 Fegan, Anna                  Bridgewater              9.53m   31-03.25    2  
  8 Slingerland, Sarah           Bryant                   9.45m   31-00.00    1  
  9 tower, christie              Assumption               9.41m   30-10.50 
 10 Fox, Kristina                Assumption               8.82m   28-11.25 
 11 Jensen, Ashley               Usmaine                  8.76m   28-09.00 
 12 Tobin, morgan                Assumption               8.66m   28-05.00 
 13 Kuhn, Lindsay                Usmaine                  8.52m   27-11.50 
 14 moro, brianna                Assumption               8.50m   27-10.75 
 15 Cowing, Donna                Usmaine                  8.39m   27-06.50 
 15 underhill, sheretha          Ecsu                     8.39m   27-06.50 
 17 Finigan, Sarah               Bridgewater              8.35m   27-04.75 
 18 Schultz, Kristina            Pace Univers             8.32m   27-03.75 
 19 Gaeta, Stephanie             Salve Regina             8.28m   27-02.00 
 20 O'Brien, Margaret            Salve Regina             8.19m   26-10.50 
 21 DesBois, Christin            Roger Willia             7.91m   25-11.50 
 22 Slyvain, Trish               Usmaine                  7.90m   25-11.00 
 23 lotocky, rosie               Assumption               7.88m   25-10.25 
 24 Rafuse, Stephanie            Bridgewater              7.87m   25-10.00 
 25 Novi, Kayleigh               Salve Regina             7.63m   25-00.50 
 26 Parent, Courtney             Usmaine                  7.36m   24-01.75 
 27 McKenzie, Elizabeth          Naval Academ             7.32m   24-00.25 
 28 Van Asselt, Heather          Pace Univers             7.12m   23-04.50 
 29 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater              7.08m   23-02.75 
 30 Webster, Stefanie            Salve Regina             6.74m   22-01.50 
 31 Blackmon, Jacqueline         Naval Academ             6.46m   21-02.50 
 32 sullivan, kerry              Assumption               6.22m   20-05.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Lisa                  Usmaine                 34.94m     114-07   10  
  2 Migani, Cassandra            Wheaton Coll            33.82m     110-11    8  
  3 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  32.81m     107-08    6  
  4 Rix, Rita                    Usmaine                 32.31m     106-00    5  
  5 Hibbard, Allison             Bridgewater             30.16m      98-11    4  
  6 Cuddihy, Kiely               Bridgewater             29.21m      95-10    3  
  7 Fegan, Anna                  Bridgewater             28.20m      92-06    2  
  8 Mannone, Flora               Salem ST                26.42m      86-08    1  
  9 McKenzie, Elizabeth          Naval Academ            25.89m      84-11 
 10 White, Melissa               Usmaine                 25.42m      83-05 
 11 lalli, melissa               Assumption              24.66m      80-11 
 12 tower, christie              Assumption              23.62m      77-06 
 13 Jensen, Ashley               Usmaine                 23.34m      76-07 
 14 Souza, Tammy                 Bridgewater             23.08m      75-09 
 15 O'Brien, Margaret            Salve Regina            22.96m      75-04 
 16 Parena, Ingrid               Umass Dartmouth         22.53m      73-11 
 17 Clay, Heather                Bryant                  22.19m      72-10 
 18 Wenc, Maggie                 Ric                     21.25m      69-09 
 19 Wallace, Ashley              Pace Univers            21.17m      69-05 
 20 Schultz, Kristina            Pace Univers            20.86m      68-05 
 21 Finigan, Sarah               Bridgewater             20.42m      67-00 
 22 Rafuse, Stephanie            Bridgewater             19.51m      64-00 
 23 Tobin, morgan                Assumption              19.14m      62-09 
 24 Jen, Gomes                   Salem ST                18.83m      61-09 
 25 sullivan, kerry              Assumption              16.75m      54-11 
 26 Cohen, Lisa                  Salve Regina            16.38m      53-09 
 27 Van Asselt, Heather          Pace Univers            15.08m      49-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jasmine            Ccri                    47.85m     157-00   10  
  2 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  44.31m     145-04    8  
  3 Sinclair, Kristen            Usmaine                 40.23m     132-00    6  
  4 Ahearn, Abbey                Usmaine                 39.35m     129-01    5  
  5 Leonard, Jessica             Ric                     38.00m     124-08    4  
  6 White, Melissa               Usmaine                 34.56m     113-05    3  
  7 Cuddihy, Kiely               Bridgewater             33.15m     108-09    2  
  8 Clay, Heather                Bryant                  31.34m     102-10    1  
  9 Slingerland, Sarah           Bryant                  30.37m      99-08 
 10 Fox, Kristina                Assumption              30.10m      98-09 
 11 underhill, sheretha          Ecsu                    30.06m      98-07 
 12 Rix, Rita                    Usmaine                 29.64m      97-03 
 13 Fegan, Anna                  Bridgewater             28.46m      93-04 
 14 Gaeta, Stephanie             Salve Regina            24.20m      79-05 
 15 Rafuse, Stephanie            Bridgewater             22.69m      74-05 
 16 Wenc, Maggie                 Ric                     22.38m      73-05 
 17 Jen, Gomes                   Salem ST                22.31m      73-02 
 18 lotocky, rosie               Assumption              19.48m      63-11 
 19 moro, brianna                Assumption              19.38m      63-07 
 20 Finigan, Sarah               Bridgewater             18.02m      59-01 
 21 Novi, Kayleigh               Salve Regina            17.60m      57-09 
 22 sullivan, kerry              Assumption              14.50m      47-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitts, Kelly                 Umass Dartmouth         39.77m     130-06   10  
  2 Sinclair, Kristen            Usmaine                 39.49m     129-07    8  
  3 Kovacevic, Jill              Usmaine                 37.44m     122-10    6  
  4 Munroe, Meg                  Bentley Coll            36.61m     120-01    5  
  5 Bell, Kristy                 Wheaton Coll            36.06m     118-04    4  
  6 Ahearn, Abbey                Usmaine                 34.81m     114-02    3  
  7 Cowing, Donna                Usmaine                 34.68m     113-09    2  
  8 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater             33.98m     111-06    1  
  9 lalli, melissa               Assumption              32.84m     107-09 
 10 Migani, Cassandra            Wheaton Coll            31.21m     102-05 
 11 Brewer, Kim                  Usmaine                 30.53m     100-02 
 12 Parena, Ingrid               Umass Dartmouth         27.87m      91-05 
 13 Crimmin, Beth                Usmaine                 27.30m      89-07 
 14 Clay, Heather                Bryant                  27.23m      89-04 
 15 Fox, Kristina                Assumption              26.76m      87-09 
 16 Parent, Courtney             Usmaine                 26.33m      86-05 
 17 Slyvain, Trish               Usmaine                 24.48m      80-04 
 18 Tobin, morgan                Assumption              24.20m      79-05 
 19 Mayo, Caitlin                Roger Willia            23.29m      76-05 
 20 Cohen, Lisa                  Salve Regina            23.06m      75-08 
 21 mcdonald, kristen            Ecsu                    22.18m      72-09 
 22 Welch, Lisa                  Usmaine                 21.96m      72-00 
 23 Kuhn, Lindsay                Usmaine                 21.70m      71-02 
 24 Vestal, Steph                Bentley Coll            21.04m      69-00 
 25 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  20.88m      68-06 
 26 Swinton, Amanda              Roger Willia            19.71m      64-08 
 27 Webster, Stefanie            Salve Regina            19.55m      64-02 
 28 Slingerland, Sarah           Bryant                  15.86m      52-00 
 29 Novi, Kayleigh               Salve Regina            14.42m      47-04 
 -- Neubig, Sandy                Salve Regina              FOUL            
 -- hapgood, jessie              Usmaine                   FOUL            
 -- sullivan, kerry              Assumption                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                   11.12   NWI  1   10  
  2 Pintzopolous, Sotirios       Stonehill Co             11.17   NWI  1    8  
  3 Williams, Vinnie             Stonehill Co             11.23   NWI  1    6  
  4 Kwarteng, Daniel             Bryant                   11.41   NWI  1    5  
  5 Pavia, dave                  Ecsu                     11.43   NWI  1    4  
  6 Parsley, Victor              New Haven                11.56   NWI  1    3  
  7 Dubuc, Kevin                 Stonehill Co             11.60   NWI  2    2  
  8 Viggiano, Paul               Stonehill Co             11.61   NWI  2    1  
  9 Adams, Thomas                Umass Dartmouth          11.63   NWI  3 
 10 Stineman, Darren             Bentley Coll             11.67   NWI  4 
 10 Woods, Tom                   Stonehill Co             11.67   NWI  1 
 12 Nauss, Jonathan              Bryant                   11.68   NWI  3 
 13 Deininger, Matthew           Bridgewater              11.75   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Anthony               Clark Univer             11.80   NWI  5 
 14 Hayes, Matt                  Bridgewater              11.80   NWI  2 
 16 Berti, Scott                 Bridgewater              11.85   NWI  3 
 17 Rush, Brandon                Pace Univers             11.86   NWI  4 
 18 Cavalieri, paul              Ecsu                     11.95   NWI  2 
 19 Rogers, Maurice              Ccri                     11.99   NWI  6 
 19 cormio, jp                   Assumption               11.99   NWI  4 
 21 Dharmasena, Poorna           Bryant                   12.00   NWI  5 
 22 Luong, Kien                  Bridgewater              12.04   NWI  4 
 23 Jenks, Tyler                 Babson Colle             12.09   NWI  1 
 24 Reid, Ronald                 Naval Academ             12.18   NWI  2 
 25 Oyedotun, Lanre              Bryant                   12.20   NWI  3 
 26 Audet, Nick                  Ccri                     12.25   NWI  6 
 27 Onubogu, Nnamdi              Bryant                   12.31   NWI  4 
 28 Schneider, Rob               Bryant                   12.39   NWI  6 
 28 Mante, Nicholas              Ccri                     12.39   NWI  6 
 30 Rollins, Eric                Salem ST                 12.42   NWI  5 
 30 Joyce, Thomas                Bridgewater              12.42   NWI  4 
 32 York, Brian.                 Bentley Coll             12.50   NWI  5 
 33 caccavale, brian             Assumption               12.69   NWI  5 
 34 Bateman, Eric                Umboston T C             12.71   NWI  4 
 35 Jacinthe, Patrick            Pace Univers             12.90   NWI  5 
 36 Vasquez, Christopher         Bridgewater              13.00   NWI  5 
 37 Anthony, Hall                Salem ST                 13.12   NWI  6 
 38 Howe, Tom                    Umboston T C             13.18   NWI  4 
 39 Toeum, Thy                   Umboston T C             14.69   NWI  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sisodia, Ajay                Wheaton Coll             21.96   NWI  1   10  
  2 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                   21.98   NWI  1    8  
  3 Nicholson, dave              Ecsu                     22.28   NWI  1    6  
  4 Pintzopolous, Sotirios       Stonehill Co             22.55   NWI  1    5  
  5 Garcia, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth          22.72   NWI  2    4  
  6 Viggiano, Paul               Stonehill Co             23.14   NWI  1    3  
  7 Pavia, dave                  Ecsu                     23.39   NWI  1    2  
  8 Dugan, Jim                   Roger Willia             23.55   NWI  5    1  
  9 Adams, Thomas                Umass Dartmouth          23.65   NWI  5 
 10 Dubuc, Kevin                 Stonehill Co             23.76   NWI  4 
 11 Nauss, Jonathan              Bryant                   23.79   NWI  4 
 12 Berti, Scott                 Bridgewater              23.80   NWI  3 
 13 Stineman, Darren             Bentley Coll             23.84   NWI  3 
 13 Hayes, Matt                  Bridgewater              23.84   NWI  2 
 15 Webley, Alexander            Bridgewater              23.85   NWI  8 
 16 Davis, Anthony               Clark Univer             23.91   NWI  6 
 17 Isherwood, james             Ric                      23.97   NWI  6 
 18 Jenks, Tyler                 Babson Colle             24.06   NWI  5 
 19 Freytag, Pat                 Wheaton Coll             24.11   NWI  2 
 20 MacCasland, Trent            Bentley Coll             24.14   NWI  3 
 21 Powers, Mark                 Bridgewater              24.21   NWI  7 
 22 Rogers, Maurice              Ccri                     24.32   NWI  2 
 22 Reid, Ronald                 Naval Academ             24.32   NWI  2 
 24 Lowney, josh                 Ecsu                     24.48   NWI  6 
 25 cormio, jp                   Assumption               24.54   NWI  6 
 26 Dharmasena, Poorna           Bryant                   24.59   NWI  4 
 27 Gaeta, Ryan                  Roger Willia             24.61   NWI  7 
 28 Gorzoa, Matt                 Ric                      24.72   NWI  7 
 29 Oyedotun, Lanre              Bryant                   24.75   NWI  4 
 30 Estrada, Eric                Ccri                     24.76   NWI  4 
 30 Tabah, Mark                  Wheaton Coll             24.76   NWI  6 
 32 Edmund, Keneil               Pace Univers             24.79   NWI  8 
 33 Audet, Nick                  Ccri                     24.82   NWI  9 
 34 Mante, Nicholas              Ccri                     24.83   NWI  6 
 35 Rush, Brandon                Pace Univers             24.85   NWI  8 
 36 Cowan, Dan                   Babson Colle             25.05   NWI  9 
 37 Rawls-Payton, Jamaal         Wheaton Coll             25.09   NWI  4 
 38 English, Ryan                Wheaton Coll             25.12   NWI  4 
 39 Llewellyn, Lance             Ccri                     25.18   NWI  5 
 40 Joseph, Marc                 Umboston T C             25.21   NWI  6 
 41 Onubogu, Nnamdi              Bryant                   25.53   NWI  7 
 42 caccavale, brian             Assumption               25.63   NWI  7 
 43 Munir, Jaimaal               Ccri                     25.74   NWI  9 
 44 Bateman, Eric                Umboston T C             26.29   NWI  7 
 45 Vasquez, Christopher         Bridgewater              26.37   NWI  7 
 46 Maxwell, rory                Ecsu                     26.66   NWI  5 
 47 Nevas, Carlos                Roger Willia             26.81   NWI  8 
 48 Thonagel, Martin             Bentley Coll             26.84   NWI  7 
 49 Jacinthe, Patrick            Pace Univers             27.02   NWI  8 
 50 Howe, Tom                    Umboston T C             27.72   NWI  5 
 51 hatten, casey                Assumption               30.76   NWI  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, dave              Ecsu                     48.47   1   10  
  2 Whipple, Joel                Bentley Coll             49.08   1    8  
  3 Sisodia, Ajay                Wheaton Coll             49.23   1    6  
  4 Eaton, Graham                Salem ST                 51.31   1    5  
  5 Dugan, Jim                   Roger Willia             51.34   3    4  
  6 Brennan, Joe                 Bryant                   51.76   2    3  
  7 McCarthy, Ryan               Bentley Coll             51.82   3    2  
  8 Wolfe, Kevin                 Stonehill Co             52.02   4    1  
  9 Powers, Mark                 Bridgewater              52.33   4 
 10 Webley, Alexander            Bridgewater              52.35   3 
 11 Anacone, James               Bryant                   52.77   2 
 12 Estrada, Eric                Ccri                     53.03   3 
 13 Chesna, Dave                 Salem ST                 53.06   3 
 14 Beemer, Josh                 Salem ST                 53.47   2 
 14 Van Geisson, Mike            Ric                      53.47   5 
 16 Baah, Ernest                 Bryant                   53.60   3 
 17 Chung, Shi Ming              Babson Colle             54.10   2 
 18 MacCasland, Trent            Bentley Coll             54.27   4 
 19 Brown, Latif                 New Haven                54.45   2 
 20 Olson, Timothy               Naval Academ             54.69   2 
 21 Ajeneza, Fabrice             Naval Academ             54.76   4 
 22 Lowney, josh                 Ecsu                     54.78   3 
 23 Llewellyn, Lance             Ccri                     54.89   3 
 24 Gaeta, Ryan                  Roger Willia             55.00   5 
 25 Gomes, Nilton                Bridgewater              55.53   4 
 26 Edmund, Keneil               Pace Univers             55.56   5 
 27 Mante, Nicholas              Ccri                     56.46   4 
 28 Gorzoa, Matt                 Ric                      56.62   5 
 29 Joseph, Marc                 Umboston T C             57.06   6 
 30 Doyle, Chris                 Assumption               57.37   4 
 31 Powers, Dana                 Bridgewater              57.75   4 
 32 Fetzer, Adam                 Pace Univers             58.40   6 
 33 Gaye, Sam                    Ric                      58.49   5 
 34 Thonagel, Martin             Bentley Coll             59.57   5 
 35 Nevas, Carlos                Roger Willia           1:00.06   6 
 36 Silva, Charlie               Salem ST               1:00.35   5 
 37 Toeum, Thy                   Umboston T C           1:11.44   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gill, Keith                  Stonehill Co           1:57.67    10  
  2 Guardabascio, Fran           Stonehill Co           1:58.95     8  
  3 Metzger, David               Stonehill Co           1:59.00     6  
  4 Kubiak, Matt                 Salem ST               2:00.96     5  
  5 Chapman, Corey               Bryant                 2:01.95     4  
  6 Lewis, mark                  Ecsu                   2:02.16     3  
  7 Kenefick, Mathew             New Haven              2:02.57     2  
  8 Vatcher, Brian               Umass Dartmouth        2:04.07     1  
  9 Whipple, Joel                Bentley Coll           2:05.08  
 10 Lofrumento, Mike             Bentley Coll           2:06.53  
 11 Leonard, Chris               Bentley Coll           2:06.79  
 12 Tanzi, Mike                  Pace Univers           2:07.52  
 13 Tomasso, Dave                Babson Colle           2:07.73  
 14 Machuor, Samuel              Umass Dartmouth        2:07.79  
 15 Barone, Steve                Bryant                 2:08.10  
 16 arvantis, billy              Assumption             2:08.31  
 17 ahnurd, greg                 Assumption             2:09.93  
 18 Mcgirl, shawn                Ecsu                   2:10.51  
 19 Scully, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth        2:10.68  
 20 Curley, mike                 Ecsu                   2:10.98  
 20 Coble, Matthew               Umass Dartmouth        2:10.98  
 22 LeBlanc, Michael             Umass Dartmouth        2:11.46  
 23 Hannon, Joseph               Ccri                   2:13.41  
 24 Haywood, Eric                Bryant                 2:13.87  
 25 Socorro, Pat                 Babson Colle           2:14.33  
 26 Palama, dave                 Ecsu                   2:14.50  
 27 Taylor, zak                  Ecsu                   2:14.93  
 28 Pontbriand, Andrew           Bridgewater            2:16.00  
 29 Doyle, Michael               Umass Dartmouth        2:16.53  
 30 Mextorf, Christopher         New Haven              2:16.76  
 31 Sherman, Curtis              Bridgewater            2:16.84  
 32 Webster, ben                 Ecsu                   2:17.90  
 33 Paulin, Mitchell             Clark Univer           2:20.53  
 34 McCabe, Daniel               Bridgewater            2:22.09  
 35 MacWilliams, Bryan           Unattached             2:23.21  
 36 Hampton, james               Ecsu                   2:23.23  
 37 Leavitt, Mike                Umboston T C           2:24.41  
 38 Medeiros, Kevin              Ccri                   2:25.66  
 39 Saucedo, Dario               Ccri                   2:28.64  
 40 Seymour, Michael             Naval Academ           2:30.23  
 41 Rueda, Michael               Naval Academ           2:30.89  
 42 Gagnon, Matthew              Umass Dartmouth        2:33.19  
 43 Saitta, Louis                Pace Univers           2:39.60  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerry, Dickie                Stonehill Co           4:00.45    10  
  2 Kubiak, Matt                 Salem ST               4:02.34     8  
  3 Metzger, David               Stonehill Co           4:02.71     6  
  4 Mejia, Fabian                Salem ST               4:04.08     5  
  5 Paul, Caleb                  Bryant                 4:04.31     4  
  6 Ramirez, Stephan             Bentley Coll           4:05.87     3  
  7 McKeon, Sean                 Stonehill Co           4:06.29     2  
  8 Grant, Andrew                Naval Academ           4:07.77     1  
  9 lonergan, eric               Ric                    4:16.68  
 10 Guardabascio, Fran           Stonehill Co           4:17.61  
 11 Vatcher, Brian               Umass Dartmouth        4:20.38  
 12 Blackistone, Christopher     New Haven              4:20.41  
 13 Kahill, Ross                 Wheaton Coll           4:22.68  
 14 ahnurd, greg                 Assumption             4:22.80  
 15 Curley, mike                 Ecsu                   4:23.88  
 16 Mcgirl, shawn                Ecsu                   4:24.18  
 17 Haber, Ben                   Wheaton Coll           4:25.51  
 18 Haji, Osman                  New Haven              4:27.29  
 19 madow, jeremy                Assumption             4:28.74  
 20 Reese, Kevin                 New Haven              4:28.86  
 21 Rich, Chris                  Stonehill Co           4:28.99  
 22 Hannon, Joseph               Ccri                   4:31.86  
 23 Pierce, Matt                 Wheaton Coll           4:32.41  
 24 Sherman, Curtis              Bridgewater            4:32.78  
 25 Tickner, Daniel              New Haven              4:33.06  
 26 Kelley, John                 Merrimack Co           4:33.66  
 27 Cormier, Scott               Babson Colle           4:33.97  
 28 Paulin, Mitchell             Clark Univer           4:35.73  
 29 Webster, ben                 Ecsu                   4:36.07  
 30 Tomasso, Dave                Babson Colle           4:37.45  
 31 Dallamora, Jason             New Haven              4:38.13  
 32 MacWilliams, Bryan           Unattached             4:42.43  
 33 McCabe, Daniel               Bridgewater            4:42.82  
 34 Wasserman, David             Stonehill Co           4:43.08  
 35 Leavitt, Mike                Umboston T C           4:46.71  
 36 Medeiros, Kevin              Ccri                   4:46.83  
 37 Karger, Steven               Clark Univer           4:47.44  
 38 Clark, Brian                 Roger Willia           4:48.35  
 39 Saucedo, Dario               Ccri                   4:56.34  
 40 moore, mike                  Assumption             4:58.17  
 41 Le, Jonathan                 Naval Academ           4:58.24  
 42 Castaneda, Nicholas          Naval Academ           5:32.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vitale, Anthony              Bentley Coll          15:37.30    10  
  2 Benson, Pat                  Wheaton Coll          15:43.12     8  
  3 Catoggio, Tim                Stonehill Co          15:51.63     6  
  4 McKeon, Sean                 Stonehill Co          15:51.75     5  
  5 Richardson, Eric             Wheaton Coll          16:00.76     4  
  6 Ryan, Joe                    Stonehill Co          16:01.54     3  
  7 Brooks, David                Umass Dartmouth       16:04.83     2  
  8 Sousa, Kyle                  Stonehill Co          16:15.92     1  
  9 Britton, Jeff                Bryant                16:24.85  
 10 Holmes, Andrew               Bryant                16:33.45  
 11 goodwin, tim                 Ric                   16:45.02  
 12 Palumbo, Robert              New Haven             16:52.76  
 13 Bellao, Cameron              Merrimack Co          17:12.54  
 14 O'Connell, Kevin             Umass Dartmouth       17:18.10  
 15 Evans, Adam                  Bentley Coll          17:44.30  
 16 Parenteau, Joe               Ric                   18:08.67  
 17 susmann, austin              Assumption            19:00.79  
 18 Goffredo, Chris              Roger Willia          19:36.11  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Avery              Bridgewater           33:52.86    10  
  2 McCarthy, Thomas             Clark Univer          34:07.36     8  
  3 Donovan, Kevin               Bentley Coll          34:20.51     6  
  4 Walsh, Matt                  Babson Colle          35:04.92     5  
  5 Farrell, Chris               Ccri                  35:13.36     4  
  6 Nelson, Jared                Bryant                35:40.05     3  
  7 Jobin, Keith                 Ccri                  35:44.33     2  
  8 Earle, dave                  Ecsu                  36:08.05     1  
  9 Heller, Rich                 Bentley Coll          36:16.03  
 10 Mills, Matt                  Stonehill Co          36:35.45  
 11 Shiel, Jay                   Bentley Coll          36:44.43  
 12 carrigan, john               Assumption            40:51.11  
 -- Goldrick, Nathan             Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth          15.57   1.0  2   10  
  2 Burbank, Dana                Stonehill Co             15.76   1.1  1    8  
  3 belion, brandon              Assumption               15.93   1.1  1    6  
  4 Rawls-Payton, Jamaal         Wheaton Coll             16.46   1.1  1    5  
  5 Cowan, Dan                   Babson Colle             16.59   1.1  1    4  
  6 Balistierri, Nick            Bryant                   16.69   1.1  1    3  
  7 Cannizzaro, jon              Ecsu                     17.06   1.1  1    2  
  8 Kuslis, mykal                Ecsu                     17.36   1.0  2    1  
  9 Richards, Jonathan           Bryant                   17.51   1.0  2 
 10 Lopez-Pitts, Jonathon        Bryant                   17.66   1.0  2 
 11 Jordan, Mike                 Umass Dartmouth          18.19   1.0  2 
 12 Thorton, Andrew              Stonehill Co             18.81   1.0  2 
 13 Isherwood, james             Ric                      21.07   1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Yusef                 Umass Dartmouth          56.73   1   10  
  2 belion, brandon              Assumption               56.84   2    8  
  3 Woods, Tom                   Stonehill Co             57.03   1    6  
  4 Botelho, Chris               Umass Dartmouth          58.11   2    5  
  5 Clark, Justin                Bentley Coll             58.15   1    4  
  6 Dalton, Justin               Ccri                     58.96   1    3  
  7 Mills, Joe                   Naval Academ           1:00.31   2    2  
  8 Precourt, Josh               Ric                    1:00.71   1    1  
  9 Kuslis, mykal                Ecsu                   1:00.88   2 
 10 Balistierri, Nick            Bryant                 1:00.93   2 
 11 English, Ryan                Wheaton Coll           1:01.97   1 
 12 Jordan, Mike                 Umass Dartmouth        1:02.51   3 
 13 Freytag, Pat                 Wheaton Coll           1:03.63   1 
 14 Cannizzaro, jon              Ecsu                   1:06.45   2 
 15 Gaudet, Chris                Bryant                 1:07.74   3 
 16 Lopez-Pitts, Jonathon        Bryant                 1:11.64   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, James              New Haven              9:52.57    10  
  2 Barone, Steve                Bryant                10:15.99     8  
  3 Giacalone, Dan               Bryant                10:20.99     6  
  4 Chapman, Rob                 Babson Colle          10:38.96     5  
  5 Cavanaugh, Casey             Umass Dartmouth       10:54.84     4  
  6 Van Vaerenewyck, Jason       Umass Dartmouth       11:29.06     3  
  7 Pingree, James               Roger Willia          11:41.04     2  
  8 Michienzi, Nick              Roger Willia          13:21.79     1  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant  'A'                                           43.31   1   10  
  2 Ecsu  'A'                                             43.58   1    8  
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  44.45   1    6  
  4 Bridgewater ST  'A'                                   44.95   2    5  
  5 Ric  'A'                                              45.10   1    4  
  6 Ccri  'A'                                             45.20   2    3  
  7 Bryant  'B'                                          x45.26   2 
  8 Assumption  'A'                                       45.90   1    2  
  9 Umboston T Club  'A'                                  51.95   2    1  
 -- Stonehill College  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant  'B'                                        x3:27.52   1 
  2 Stonehill College  'A'                              3:28.57   1   10  
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:33.73   1    8  
  4 Naval Academy Preparatory  'A'                      3:35.09   2    6  
  5 Salem ST  'A'                                       3:35.97   2    5  
  6 Ccri  'A'                                           3:36.92   2    4  
  7 Ecsu  'A'                                           3:42.74   1    3  
  8 Bryant  'C'                                        x3:45.57   2 
  9 Babson College  'A'                                 3:47.27   1    2  
 10 Assumption  'A'                                     3:49.88   1    1  
 11 Roger Williams  'A'                                 3:55.77   2 
 12 Ecsu  'B'                                          x3:58.13   2 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gullatt, Clayton             Umass Dartmouth        6-02.00      1.87m   10  
  2 Newman, Dan                  Ric                    6-02.00      1.87m    8  
  3 Pontbriand, Andrew           Bridgewater            6-00.00      1.82m    6  
  4 Lopardo, Dante               Ccri                   6-00.00      1.82m    5  
  5 Burbank, Dana                Stonehill Co           6-00.00      1.82m    4  
  6 Munir, Jaimaal               Ccri                   6-00.00      1.82m    3  
  7 Hedberg, Jeff                Bryant                 5-10.00      1.77m    2  
  8 caccavale, brian             Assumption             5-06.00      1.67m    0.5
  8 Kwarteng, Daniel             Bryant                 5-06.00      1.67m    0.5
 10 Yukna, Mike                  Bryant                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Biggins, Patrick             Assumption             5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Kenny, Pat                   Salem ST               5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Mazur, tom                   Ecsu                        NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, rory                Ecsu                  13-00.00      3.96m   10  
  2 Ysebaert, Mike               Naval Academ          13-00.00      3.96m    8  
  3 Ricciardi, Robert            Bridgewater           13-00.00      3.96m    6  
  4 Mason, Kyle                  Bryant                12-06.00      3.81m    5  
  5 Schneider, Rob               Bryant                12-00.00      3.65m    4  
  6 Gallot, Jozef                Bryant                11-06.00      3.50m    3  
  7 Ronayne, Rob                 Roger Willia          11-00.00      3.35m    2  
  8 Joyce, Ryan                  Roger Willia          10-00.00      3.04m    1  
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Parsley, Victor              New Haven             21-05.00   NWI     6.52m   10  
  2 Webley, Alexander            Bridgewater           21-02.50   NWI     6.46m    8  
  3 Lynch, Dallas                Bryant                20-10.00   NWI     6.35m    6  
  4 Kwarteng, Daniel             Bryant                20-04.00   NWI     6.19m    5  
  5 Luong, Kien                  Bridgewater           19-11.50   NWI     6.08m    4  
  6 Duarte, Keoma                Umass Dartmouth       19-10.00   NWI     6.04m    3  
  7 Deininger, Matthew           Bridgewater           19-08.00   NWI     5.99m    2  
  8 White, Yusef                 Umass Dartmouth       19-04.00   NWI     5.89m    1  
  9 Fetzer, Adam                 Pace Univers          19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 10 Luong, Bo                    Ric                   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
 11 Berti, Scott                 Bridgewater           18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
 12 Joyce, Thomas                Bridgewater           18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 13 Richter, Danny               Stonehill Co          18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 14 Lopardo, Dante               Ccri                  18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 15 Gomes, Nilton                Bridgewater           17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
 16 Cowan, Dan                   Babson Colle          17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 17 Audet, Nick                  Ccri                  17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
 18 cormio, jp                   Assumption            17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
 19 Onubogu, Nnamdi              Bryant                17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
 20 Munir, Jaimaal               Ccri                  17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 21 Rush, Brandon                Pace Univers          15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 -- Hedberg, Jeff                Bryant                    FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Dallas                Bryant                43-08.00   NWI    13.30m   10  
  2 Deininger, Matthew           Bridgewater           40-03.00   NWI    12.26m    8  
  3 Gullatt, Clayton             Umass Dartmouth       39-09.50   NWI    12.12m    6  
  4 Gomes, Nilton                Bridgewater           39-08.00   NWI    12.09m    5  
  5 Luong, Bo                    Ric                   38-10.00   NWI    11.83m    4  
  6 Richards, Jonathan           Bryant                38-07.00   NWI    11.76m    3  
  7 Lopez-Pitts, Jonathon        Bryant                38-07.00   NWI    11.76m    2  
  8 Isherwood, james             Ric                   36-11.00   NWI    11.25m    1  
  9 Botelho, Chris               Umass Dartmouth       36-08.00   NWI    11.17m 
 10 Biggins, Patrick             Assumption            36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
 11 Lopardo, Dante               Ccri                  35-00.00   NWI    10.66m 
 -- Wheeler, Dan                 Stonehill Co              FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zagura, matt                 Ecsu                    14.52m   47-07.75   10  
  2 Kowalczk, joe                Assumption              14.49m   47-06.50    8  
  3 Herman, Walter               Pace Univers            14.02m   46-00.00    6  
  4 Frazier, Nathaniel           Naval Academ            12.88m   42-03.25    5  
  5 Wood, Troy                   Naval Academ            12.70m   41-08.00    4  
  6 Synder, Dan                  Pace Univers            12.61m   41-04.50    3  
  7 turner, james                Assumption              12.49m   40-11.75    2  
  8 Harris, Ben                  Umass Dartmouth         12.24m   40-02.00    1  
  9 Cutler, Matt                 Bryant                  12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Gonzales, Nicholas           Naval Academ            12.20m   40-00.50 
 11 Damiano, James               Roger Willia            12.15m   39-10.50 
 12 Gaztambide, Jose             Babson Colle            12.06m   39-07.00 
 13 Brumfield, James             Umass Dartmouth         11.94m   39-02.25 
 14 gonet, john                  Assumption              11.78m   38-07.75 
 15 Nessralla, Mike              Bryant                  11.75m   38-06.75 
 16 Bell, Evan                   Wheaton Coll            11.54m   37-10.50 
 17 Synborski, Jim               Babson Colle            11.53m   37-10.00 
 18 Kohan, Ryan                  Babson Colle            11.10m   36-05.00 
 19 piette, marc                 Ric                     10.99m   36-00.75 
 20 Lynch, Tim                   Umass Dartmouth         10.98m   36-00.25 
 21 Dolan, Mike                  Ccri                    10.84m   35-06.75 
 22 menard, brian                Assumption              10.81m   35-05.75 
 23 Brown, Douglas               Bridgewater             10.76m   35-03.75 
 24 Olson, Jeffrey               Bridgewater             10.69m   35-01.00 
 25 boulanger, brad              Assumption              10.67m   35-00.25 
 25 Brunswick, andrew            Ecsu                    10.67m   35-00.25 
 27 Caulfield, Christopher       Umass Dartmouth         10.17m   33-04.50 
 28 Doyle, Robert                Assumption               9.72m   31-10.75 
 29 Sheridan, brian              Ecsu                     8.68m   28-05.75 
 30 Moreau, Matthew              Bridgewater              7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nessralla, Mike              Bryant                  43.37m     142-03   10  
  2 Zagura, matt                 Ecsu                    43.22m     141-09    8  
  3 Kowalczk, joe                Assumption              43.01m     141-01    6  
  4 Synder, Dan                  Pace Univers            39.85m     130-09    5  
  5 Gonzales, Nicholas           Naval Academ            38.38m     125-11    4  
  6 Synborski, Jim               Babson Colle            38.24m     125-05    3  
  7 Herman, Walter               Pace Univers            37.77m     123-11    2  
  8 Wood, Troy                   Naval Academ            37.15m     121-10    1  
  9 Jussaume, Steven             New Haven               36.86m     120-11 
 10 Harris, Ben                  Umass Dartmouth         35.94m     117-11 
 11 Kohan, Ryan                  Babson Colle            35.43m     116-03 
 12 Bell, Evan                   Wheaton Coll            35.30m     115-10 
 13 Caruana, Jon                 Bentley Coll            34.99m     114-09 
 14 Leveque, Jason               Umass Dartmouth         34.44m     113-00 
 15 Frazier, Nathaniel           Naval Academ            34.28m     112-06 
 16 Gaztambide, Jose             Babson Colle            33.85m     111-01 
 17 Lynch, Tim                   Umass Dartmouth         33.75m     110-09 
 18 Bessette, andy               Ecsu                    32.69m     107-03 
 19 Lynch, Patrick               Umass Dartmouth         32.61m     107-00 
 20 Caulfield, Christopher       Umass Dartmouth         31.02m     101-09 
 21 Bakula, Paul                 Bentley Coll            30.78m     101-00 
 22 Brunswick, andrew            Ecsu                    29.58m      97-00 
 23 boulanger, brad              Assumption              28.84m      94-07 
 24 Polak, James                 Ric                     27.66m      90-09 
 25 Norvaisa, Kaz                Salem ST                27.29m      89-06 
 26 menard, brian                Assumption              27.10m      88-11 
 27 Sheridan, brian              Ecsu                    25.42m      83-05 
 28 Doyle, Robert                Assumption              24.91m      81-09 
 29 Sheridan, jeff               Ecsu                    24.48m      80-04 
 30 Brumfield, James             Umass Dartmouth         24.28m      79-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 piette, marc                 Ric                     49.59m     162-08   10  
  2 Zagura, matt                 Ecsu                    49.41m     162-01    8  
  3 Palazzo, Nick                Ric                     47.02m     154-03    6  
  4 Palazzo, Rich                Ric                     46.93m     154-00    5  
  5 Jussaume, Steven             New Haven               42.94m     140-10    4  
  6 Bessette, andy               Ecsu                    41.13m     134-11    3  
  7 Miranda, Russell             Stonehill Co            40.87m     134-01    2  
  8 Dolan, Mike                  Ccri                    38.76m     127-02    1  
  9 Nessralla, Mike              Bryant                  38.46m     126-02 
 10 Brown, Douglas               Bridgewater             28.53m      93-07 
 11 Norvaisa, Kaz                Salem ST                27.29m      89-06 
 12 Lynch, Patrick               Umass Dartmouth         27.19m      89-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zapasnik, Bruce              Umass Dartmouth         56.17m     184-03   10  
  2 Wilbur, Chris                Wheaton Coll            53.94m     177-00    8  
  3 Cutler, Matt                 Bryant                  51.84m     170-01    6  
  4 Olson, Jeffrey               Bridgewater             51.69m     169-07    5  
  5 Bessette, andy               Ecsu                    50.53m     165-09    4  
  6 Burke, Alex                  Babson Colle            50.08m     164-04    3  
  7 Balistierri, Nick            Bryant                  48.00m     157-06    2  
  8 Leveque, Jason               Umass Dartmouth         47.36m     155-04    1  
  9 belion, brandon              Assumption              46.77m     153-05 
 10 Nadile, Justin               Babson Colle            45.27m     148-06 
 11 Stysly, Justin               Roger Willia            44.05m     144-06 
 12 Sheridan, brian              Ecsu                    42.81m     140-05 
 13 Dwyer, Brian                 Stonehill Co            42.42m     139-02 
 14 Freytag, Pat                 Wheaton Coll            42.11m     138-02 
 15 Vaillancourt, Matt           Bentley Coll            41.78m     137-01 
 16 Kowalczk, joe                Assumption              40.09m     131-06 
 17 Wisz, Brian                  Umass Dartmouth         40.04m     131-04 
 18 gonet, john                  Assumption              39.39m     129-03 
 19 lorentzen, Ben               Assumption              39.26m     128-10 
 20 Obenhaus, Tom                Ccri                    35.92m     117-10 
 21 Rose, Ryan                   Roger Willia            35.67m     117-00 
 22 Pawchak, Peter               New Haven               33.27m     109-02 
 23 Labbe, Chris                 Babson Colle            32.23m     105-09 
 24 Polak, James                 Ric                     26.16m      85-10 
 25 Moreau, Matthew              Bridgewater             24.27m      79-07 
 -- Thayer, Chris                Roger Willia              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U Southern  Maine          146.50     2) Wheaton College           109   
    3) Stonehill College           98        4) Bryant                     76   
    5) UMass Dartmouth             51        5) Assumption                 51   
    7) Wellesley College           48        7) RIC                        48   
    9) CCRI                        27        9) Bridgewater ST             27   
   11) Bentley College             25       12) ECSU                       11   
   13) UMBoston T Club             10       13) Pace University            10   
   15) Clark University             8       16) Babson College              7   
   17) Salem ST                     5.50    18) Salve Regina                5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bryant                     122.50     2) Stonehill College         113   
    3) UMass Dartmouth             85        4) ECSU                       83   
    5) Bridgewater ST              59        6) Wheaton College            41   
    7) RIC                         39        8) Assumption                 33.50
    9) Bentley College             33       10) Naval Academy Preparatory  31   
   11) NEW HAVEN                   29       12) Salem ST                   28   
   13) CCRI                        25       14) Babson College             22   
   15) Pace University             16       16) Roger Williams             11   
   17) Clark University             8       18) UMBoston T Club             1